ShowjumpingIreland
Kill Leinster Indoor Champs
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 11 October 2006
1.20M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Diamond Chow
John Floody
Brian Kieran
C
C
27.15
1
3
0
Karmijn
Suzanne Posnett
Suzanne Posnett
C
C
28.09
1
3
0
Tobias (Kwpn)
James Kernan
Shirley Kernan
C
C
28.17
1
3
0
Currahane Duke
Maeve Foley
Belinda O'brien
C
C
28.49
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Kim
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
28.51
1
3
0
Ashtown Cavalier
Eddie Moloney
Martin O'neill
C
C
28.69
1
3
0
Bright Vd Dwerse Hagen
James Kernan
James Kernan
C
C
29.03
1
3
0
Shannondale Macalla
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
C
C
29.13
1
3
0
Du Noble
Marion Hughes
Caroline Killeen
C
C
30.15
1
3
0
Diamond Delemma
Francis Connors
Sean Hayden
C
C
30.20
1
3
0
Pikolino
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
C
30.71
1
3
0
Darling Boy Z
Eoin Gallagher
Eoin Gallagher
C
C
30.82
1
3
0
Drama Queen
Mark O'Sullivan
Michael Cusack
C
C
30.86
1
3
0
Picassos Blaze
Derek Mcconnell
Deirdre Murphy
C
C
31.31
1
3
0
Valentino(Bel)
Mark Tracy
Mark Tracy
C
C
32.44
1
3
0
Carlanstown Sea Anna
Declan McEvoy
Declan McEvoy
C
C
32.45
1
3
0
Mountain Guide
Francis Connors
Loretta Enright
C
C
32.51
1
3
0
Grallagh Boy
Katrina Erdok
Jayne Dutson
C
C
32.67
1
3
0
Ballylaffin Michaela
Terence B White
Terence B White
C
C
32.95
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Lenord
Paul Beecher
Mike Cashman
C
C
33.43
1
3
0
Ping Pong (De)
Marion Hughes
Miguel Bravo
C
C
33.59
1
3
0
Funnys Diamond Ml
Terence B White
Myrtle Lodge Stud
C
C
33.82
1
3
0
Native Flight
Marie Moloney
Siun Goland
C
C
34.23
1
3
0
Colorado (Hol)
Linzi Johnston
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
34.34
1
3
0
Maximum Cruise
Francis Connors
Joseph Mc Guane Jnr.
C
C
34.45
1
3
0
Womack
John Floody
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
C
C
35.36
1
3
0
Tekarite
P O'Shea
Jonathan Corrigan
C
C
35.37
1
3
0
Indiana Daudaie
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
Fergus Ellickson Hoban
C
C
36.87
1
3
0
Kalico Bay
Melanie Davidson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
37.59
1
3
0
Triest Star
Declan McEvoy
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
37.87
1
3
0
Belle Du Soir
Louise Daly
Louise Daly
C
C
37.99
1
3
0
Tolett
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
C
C
39.34
1
3
0
Davos (Kwpn)
Claire Mc Donnell
Claire Mc Donnell
C
C
39.75
1
3
0
Vienna-2
Helena Ryan
Roderick Ryan
C
C
40.30
1
3
0
Romano (K W P N)
Eleanor Reidy
Tom Dunne
C
C
42.56
1
3
0
Deerpark Cruising
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
C
4
26.49
0
0
Aaron Ri
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Noel Delahunty
C
4
29.41
0
0
Animos Good Morning
Conan C Rowan
Conan C Rowan
C
4
30.24
0
0
Comrad Coevers Diamond
Verran Moore
Cathal O'malley
C
4
30.71
0
0
Glen Amber
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
C
4
31.60
0
0
Vis A Vis
Kate Keohane
Deirdre Bourns
C
4
31.65
0
0
Even Stephen
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Tony Forde
C
4
33.35
0
0
L' Obelisque
James Hogg
James Hogg & Edgar Hogg
C
4
34.20
0
0
Lislan Sensation
Francis Connors
Jerry Lenihan
C
4
34.56
0
0
Jackson Way
Claire Morris
Claire Morris
C
4
35.18
0
0
Slightly Bonkers (A E S)
John Floody
Tony Noble
C
4
35.61
0
0
Playboy S
Ruth Shanahan
Ruth Shanahan
C
4
38.38
0
0
Kimberlite
Robbie Splaine
Sean Walsh
C
4
39.21
0
0
Pannamarenca
Jack Doyle
Gerard Campbell
C
4
43.99
0
0
Westwinds Cirracruise
Francis Connors
Jennifer Kehoe
C
5
54.12
0
0
Brook Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
C
8
31.31
0
0
PMR Kingsdale Diamond
Veronica Shanley
Nadia Verschoyle
C
8
33.25
0
0
Mulallys Mischief
Niamh Walsh
Niamh Walsh
C
8
34.04
0
0
Foxs Billy Whizz
Mark O'Sullivan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
28
73.04
0
0
Waltano 3
Rachel Myers
Rachel Myers
C
38
75.12
0
0
Tarquin M
James Kernan
James Kernan
C
E
0
0
Touch Of Dawn
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
C
30.85
0
0
Aqui
Michelle Desmond
Edenrock Investments Ltd
4
0
0
Ashbourne (Fei)
Veronica Shanley
Yana Melnikova
4
0
0
Ballypatrick Du Carel
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
4
0
0
Ceili Ceol
Alexander Butler
Angela McGahern
4
0
0
Comoro
Michelle Desmond
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
0
0
Creevagh Sky Diamond
Damien Mcdermott
Ronnie Hollinger
4
0
0
Finnisk Errigal
Mark O'Sullivan
Barb Rouex
4
0
0
Good Lucky Girl
Miguel Bravo
Miguel Bravo
4
0
0
Heaven
Edward Doyle
Mrs E Doyle
4
0
0
Hue Flight
David Power
Shane McDonald
4
0
0
Kinelowen
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
4
0
0
Little Lou 003
Veronica Shanley
Mark Devey
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Jimbo
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Milchem Gerry
Turlough Lennon
Jo Kimmins
4
0
0
Newgrange
Mark Kinsella
Cian O'Connor
4
0
0
Orthos (Kwpn)
Nigel Smith
Lisa Smith
4
0
0
Penny Duke
Alexander Butler
Esther Trenier
4
0
0
Princess Greystone
Frida Berger
Paul Clarke
4
0
0
Silver Prince (Fei)
Turlough Lennon
Edward Sheehan
4
0
0
Tender
Damien Mcdermott
Mary - Lou Cassone
4
0
0
Valeur
Hollie Gernon
Edward Doyle
4
0
0
Wenaro (Gb)
Mark McAuley
Brian Hughes (Snr)
4
0
0
Avinda Z
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
8
0
0
Billiebob
Robbie Splaine
Robert Splaine
8
0
0
Camiro De Haar Z
Damien Mcdermott
Ronnie Hollinger
8
0
0
Cointreau Van De Withoeve
Eddie Moloney
Yvonne Clear
8
0
0
Elise De Champeix
Mark Tracy
Mark Tracy
8
0
0
Hhs Royal Card
Susan Keaveney
Susan Keaveney
8
0
0
Pico Bellos Stal Ham
James Kernan
Adrian Gilmartin
8
0
0
Quatro Wisbecq
Verran Moore
Ann Baynes
8
0
0
Tandaris Van Het Klokkenhof
Amy Sanfey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Uero 2001
Fiona Campbell
Gerard Campbell
12
0
0
Proud Celtic Horizon
Scottie Barclay
Amy Buckley
16
0
0
Creevagh Ferro
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
E
0
0
Borehard River Light
Conan C Rowan
Conan C Rowan
C
C
32.06
0
0
Coolcorron Willow
Robbie Splaine
Robert Splaine
C
C
38.58
0
0
The Patriot (K W P N)
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
C
C
39.23
0
0
Maja ( D K)
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
C
42.18
0
0
Quarrier Z
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
1
50.87
0
0
Chatsworth Dan
Eddie Moloney
John Mcdonald
C
14
59.68
0
0
Rolestown Roly
Adrian Griffin
Orla Griffin
4
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified