ShowjumpingIreland
Rolestown
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 28 May 2006
Friends of Rolestown GP
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Nepomuk
Conor Swail
Christine Swail
C
72.00
C
32.80
1
10
0
Lis-Makin
Shane Carey
Minister For Defence
C
72.52
C
34.46
2
8
0
Auto Cruz
Francis Connors
Francis Mangan
C
72.63
C
36.77
3
6
0
Krafty Jack
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
C
71.27
C
37.44
4
4
0
Athea Clover Mist
John Floody
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
C
71.50
4
37.82
5
3
0
Caramella B
P O'Shea
Eamon Hickey
C
72.47
4
37.82
5
3
0
Spitfield
Olive Clarke
John Melia
C
73.00
4
45.37
7
3
0
Rivaal
Conor Swail
Knightfield-O'connor Swail
C
73.45
8
35.45
8
0
0
Kinelowen
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
69.97
8
37.38
0
0
Tiffany Iv
Holly Latimer
Alan Latimer
C
72.50
8
42.43
0
0
Chatsworth Dan
Eddie Moloney
John Mcdonald
C
72.04
8
43.85
0
0
Creevagh Duca Diamond
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
70.08
43
76.89
0
0
Boeing
James Kernan
James Kernan
1
74.11
0
0
Impact Fei
Steven Smith
Louise Walsh
1
74.43
0
0
Acordiano
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
1
75.89
0
0
Flaretime
Neal Fearon
Michael Quirke
1
76.17
0
0
Markopaulo
Cian O'Connor
Stephen O'Connor Cian O'Connor
1
76.21
0
0
Out Of Touch
James Kernan
James Kernan
1
76.25
0
0
Zanoubia
Cian O'Connor
Joanne Sloan Allen
4
69.23
0
0
Ronnocos T K
Maurice O'connor
Maurice O'connor
4
70.04
0
0
An Cailin Aoibh
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
4
70.44
0
0
Merlins Magic
Francis Connors
Highfort Stud
4
71.13
0
0
Kilmoylan Warrier
Kilian Browne
John Widger
4
71.34
0
0
Cobold
Clem Mcmahon
May Scott
4
71.93
0
0
Seapatrick Porsch
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
4
71.94
0
0
Loughnavatta Diamond
Olive Clarke
Rory Costigan
4
72.18
0
0
Medor (Kwpn)
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
4
72.96
0
0
Cerano
Richard Moloney
Richard Moloney
4
73.10
0
0
The Butlers Pantry Paradise G
Olive Clarke
Dermott & Rosaleen Clarke
4
73.46
0
0
Newmarket Girl
Sarah Kate Quinlivan
Billy Daly
4
73.75
0
0
Ballycullen Hill
Eddie Byrne
John Mulvey
5
75.02
0
0
Teulada
Neal Fearon
Michael Quirke
5
75.68
0
0
Leon Da Vinci
Edward Doyle
Ayumi Kotani
5
75.83
0
0
True Illusion
Neal Fearon
Michael Quirke
5
76.39
0
0
Curracloe Sparkling Diamond
Clem Mcmahon
Victoria Power
5
77.03
0
0
Maja ( D K)
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
5
77.82
0
0
Elba (F E I)
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
6
78.62
0
0
Mill Heights
Fiona Campbell
Gerard Campbell
8
70.79
0
0
Recuerdame
Gary Quinn
Mairead Ryan
8
70.79
0
0
Lanzo
Carl Thomas Hanley
Carl Thomas Hanley
8
71.80
0
0
Salypso
Johnny O'connell
Johnny O'connell
8
73.66
0
0
Market Force (F E I)
Jonathan Corrigan
Donal Scully
9
74.61
0
0
Laraghlease Western Desert
Stephen Smith
Robert Hancock
9
75.94
0
0
Pamela (FEI)
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
9
76.20
0
0
Ban Diamond
Sheila White
Joan Greene
9
77.89
0
0
Dino 111
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
9
0
0
Warrenstown You 2
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
10
79.23
0
0
Creevagh Duca Flight
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
10
79.41
0
0
Dorada
Trevor Breen
James & Shane Breen
10
79.60
0
0
Ard Vdl Douglas
Conor Swail
IrelandHorse .Com
10
94.84
0
0
Always Cullohill
Trevor Breen
James Costigan
11
100.44
0
0
Killard Horizon
P O'Shea
Kathryn Duffy
12
69.24
0
0
Apollo Mission
Billy Adrain
Billy Adrain
12
86.29
0
0
Coevers Dream
Johnny O'connell
Elizabeth Bowen
13
76.22
0
0
Rolestown Roly
Adrian Griffin
Orla Griffin
24
74.00
0
0
Hudson's Choice
Yvonne Layng
Yvonne Layng
24
89.57
0
0
Coldwood Lady
Carl Thomas Hanley
Roddy Furey
E
0
0
Sand Hill
Jill Revill
Tom Moloney
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified