ShowjumpingIreland
Kill Champions of the year
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Wednesday 1 November 2006
1.20M Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Parlando
Benedict Kuehnle
Alison Wall
C
C
26.54
1
3
0
Tobias (Kwpn)
James Kernan
Shirley Kernan
C
C
28.88
1
3
0
K E C Aldalice
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
C
29.81
1
3
0
Tostador
Lisa Rosbotham
Lisa Rosbotham
C
C
30.10
1
3
0
Cavolo
P O'Shea
Michael Hayden
C
C
30.11
1
3
0
Cavalier Z
James Kernan
Shirley Kernan
C
C
30.40
1
3
0
Hallmark Elite
Lisa Rosbotham
keonan stables ltd
C
C
30.50
1
3
0
Cavalier Rock
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
C
30.56
1
3
0
Touch Of Dawn
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
C
C
30.63
1
3
0
Aventyno
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
C
C
31.02
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Kim
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
31.78
1
3
0
Star Act (Old)
Tom Hearne
Elaine McGowan
C
C
32.86
1
3
0
Ricardo (K W P N)
Maria Dwyer
Eileen Keane
C
C
32.90
1
3
0
Mulallys Mischief
Niamh Walsh
Niamh Walsh
C
C
34.05
1
3
0
Glen Amber
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
C
C
34.13
1
3
0
Verite Van Het Kastanjehof
Suzanne Cave
Michael Cave
C
C
35.11
1
3
0
Angelina B
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
C
35.39
1
3
0
Jor De L'Elnon
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
C
C
35.47
1
3
0
Turboko
Clem Mcmahon
J W Rosbotham
C
C
36.74
1
3
0
Kec Clarissa
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
C
38.91
1
3
0
PMR Lissin Touch
Oisin Cooke
Paula Rafter
C
C
40.11
1
3
0
Kidam Du Hequet
Jane Annett
Jane Annett
C
C
40.13
1
3
0
Touchable
Suzanne Posnett
Lynne Humphries
C
C
40.85
1
3
0
Comoro
Michelle Desmond
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
C
41.78
1
3
0
Princess Greystone
Frida Berger
Paul Clarke
C
C
42.18
1
3
0
Ballycoolan Flight
Elaine O'Neill
Elaine O'Neill
C
C
42.42
1
3
0
Alanca Z
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
C
43.22
1
3
0
Wonderboy
Georgie Strutton
Ryan Crumley
C
C
44.71
1
3
0
Ficticious
Suzanne Posnett
Jude Doherty
C
C
44.94
1
3
0
Conahy Clover
Dan Walsh
Cian O'Connor
C
C
45.09
1
3
0
Franklins On Air
Ryan Crumley
Ryan Crumley
C
C
45.51
1
3
0
Gisele 5
Dan Walsh
Dermot O'rourke
C
C
45.80
1
3
0
Ballycullen Hill
John Mulvey
John Mulvey
C
C
46.87
1
3
0
Tidam
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
C
48.37
1
3
0
Concord 41 (Fei)
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
49.15
1
3
0
Caricello
Conor Swail
Mark Fagan
C
C
49.23
1
3
0
Beauty Van Het Praalhof
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
C
1
50.06
0
0
Le Tatar
Jonathan Corrigan
Jonathan Corrigan
C
1
50.39
0
0
Karmijn
Suzanne Posnett
Suzanne Posnett
C
4
28.04
0
0
Quantum Quest
Jonathan Corrigan
Fiona Kelly
C
4
28.56
0
0
Miss Baloubet
Catherine Thornton
C.T. Four
C
4
29.38
0
0
Contradiction (Svh)
P O'Shea
Eamon Hickey
C
4
29.83
0
0
Royal Lady K W P N
Catherine Thornton
Alexander Butler
C
4
30.40
0
0
Warlock
Robert Garland
Sonya Dempsey
C
4
31.50
0
0
Alphaville
Bernice Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
C
4
31.85
0
0
Miss Waterside
Edward Doyle
Andrew Nolan And Paul Deasey
C
4
31.93
0
0
Ashanti Lady
Thomas Byrne
Thomas Byrne
C
4
32.53
0
0
Distant Drums
Ciara Horgan
Owen Brennan
C
4
33.40
0
0
Loughnatousa W B
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
35.19
0
0
Euro Celtic
Neal Fearon
Sophie Downey
C
4
36.24
0
0
Carmena Z
Seamus Hayes
Shane A Breen
C
4
41.34
0
0
Davos (Kwpn)
Claire Mc Donnell
Claire Mc Donnell
C
4
44.20
0
0
Ulatermo
Marinus Den Doulder
Joe Dunne
C
4
46.45
0
0
Aqui
Michelle Desmond
Edenrock Investments Ltd
C
4
49.00
0
0
Celestial Touch
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
C
4
49.57
0
0
Tullabeg Rock
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
4
49.57
0
0
Icon (F E I)
Marinus Den Doulder
Cian O'Connor
C
4
53.16
0
0
Aaron Ri
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Noel Delahunty
C
8
31.40
0
0
Funnys Diamond Ml
Terence B White
Myrtle Lodge Stud
C
8
36.80
0
0
Pannamarenca
Jack Doyle
Gerard Campbell
C
8
43.87
0
0
Rebels Dream
Edward Doyle
John J Brady
C
8
48.32
0
0
Thalys
Christine Swail
Norman Allen
C
9
54.20
0
0
Currahane Duke
Maeve Foley
Belinda O'brien
C
E
0
0
Aztec Warrior
Maureen Dowling
Maureen Dowling
4
0
0
Bright Vd Dwerse Hagen
James Kernan
James Kernan
4
0
0
Brook Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
4
0
0
Caracastle (Fei)
Elizabeth Dore
Elizabeth Dore
4
0
0
Diamond Valley Gold
Ellie Moloney
Matthew Roche
4
0
0
Golden Scrumpy
John Mulvey
Declan Stone
4
0
0
Lady Enoville
Liam Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Jimbo
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Silver Touch
Tadhg Beecher
Tim Beecher
4
0
0
Lurgies Pride
Taylor Vard
Taylor Vard
4
0
0
Lux De Lisco B
James Heelan
James Heelan
4
0
0
Native Flight
Marie Moloney
Siun Goland
4
0
0
Newgrange
Mark Kinsella
Cian O'Connor
4
0
0
Peninsula Cruise Land
Oisin Cooke
Denis Finn
4
0
0
Princess Cleo
John Mulvey
Kevin Egan
4
0
0
Renoir Nw
Yvonne Layng
Marie Helene Finegan
4
0
0
Steinberg
Susanne Kerins
Anne Sweeney
4
0
0
Triest Star
Declan McEvoy
Ronnoco Jump
4
0
0
Trintje
Benedict Kuehnle
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Unia O.A.
Benedict Kuehnle
Eunice Mc Quade
4
0
0
Vedette De Gaver
Jack Doyle
Kevin Myers
4
0
0
Vienna-2
Helena Ryan
Roderick Ryan
4
0
0
Waltano 3
Rachel Myers
Rachel Myers
4
0
0
Wishwillow Captain
John Mulvey
Declan Stone
4
0
0
Aille Solero
Thomas Byrne
Fiach Byrne
8
0
0
Alfurist
Darryl Walker
Rebecca Doherty
8
0
0
Ballylaffin Michaela
Terence B White
Terence B White
8
0
0
Hue Flight
David Power
Shane McDonald
8
0
0
L' Obelisque
James Hogg
James Hogg & Edgar Hogg
8
0
0
Narquois Du Ry
Clem Mcmahon
Gary Higgins
8
0
0
Ultrasonic M2S
Clem Mcmahon
May Scott
8
0
0
Uraeus
Lisa Rosbotham
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
8
0
0
Ye Wee Girl
Catherine Thornton
David Campbell
8
0
0
Ashbourne (Fei)
Veronica Shanley
Yana Melnikova
12
0
0
Dansson
Seamus Hayes
Karen Mc Anerney
12
0
0
Katies Golden Clover
John Hagan
John Hagan
12
0
0
PMR Kingsdale Diamond
Veronica Shanley
Nadia Verschoyle
12
0
0
Uero 2001
Fiona Campbell
Gerard Campbell
12
0
0
Grace De Rambaud
Theresa Kasch
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
0
0
Miss Capone
Francis Connors
Tony Forde
E
0
0
Moonstorm
Garrett Jack Dunne
Amanda Dunne
E
0
0
Vertigo ( B E L)
Allen Breen
Paul Mcguinness
R
0
0
Young Farney
Scarlette Norman
Fiona Langmaid
4
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified