ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Horse and pony int
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 14 July 2006
148d
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Claragh Trio
Chloe Quinlivan
Nicholas Pomeroy
C
C
36.79
1
3
0
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
C
C
52.11
1
0
0
Dunadeal
Niall Auret
Philippa Auret
C
C
53.88
1
3
0
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
C
C
55.50
1
0
0
Hammy Houdini
Ruth Fogarty
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
57.00
1
3
0
Too For Blue
Rachel Ward
David Cyril McCauley
C
C
57.19
1
3
0
Golden Wispa
Brian Dunning
Tommy Moran
C
C
58.83
1
3
0
Munsboro Wilma
Emily Dolan
Padraig Dolan
C
C
59.94
1
3
0
Rhythem And Dance
Bernie Graham
Karen Dwyer
C
C
61.17
1
3
0
Sullivan John
Pearse Fahy
Jarlath Fahy
C
C
62.56
1
3
0
Ballyowen Maybell Molly
Anna Smith
Woodhall C/O Mary Monaghan
C
C
63.86
1
3
0
Edenappa Boy
Luke Campbell
Edel Mckenna
C
C
64.41
1
3
0
Dudes Law
Bronagh Kelly
Jerome Foley
C
C
65.59
1
3
0
Killossery Snow
Colleen Grogan
Liam Grogan
C
C
65.59
1
3
0
Coloured Coded Boy
Padraig O'reilly
Deirdre Dunne
C
C
67.06
1
3
0
Temple Spartacus
Hannah Bendon
Susan Sweetnam
C
C
67.56
1
3
0
Honeysuckle Rose
Julie Sheridan
John Roche
C
C
68.21
1
3
0
Phoenix Top Spot
David Beirne
Veronica Beirne
C
C
71.11
1
3
0
Drishoge Rosco
Sophie Parnell
Richard Wood-Martin
C
C
74.01
1
3
0
Ar Nes Na Gaoithe
Alexandra Horgan
Brian McInerney
C
4
0
0
Crover Sheelin
Hannah Mccloskey
Michael Mccloskey
C
4
0
0
Darragh Black
Holly Gordon
Anthony Smyth
C
4
0
0
Glenayre Mystical Surf
Sarah Jane Johnston
Caroline Johnston
C
4
0
0
Im Spartacus
Katie Sweetnam
Louise Quinn
C
4
0
0
Indian Spice
Bryan Cooper
Tom Cooper
C
4
0
0
Lodge Park Rapadash
Mark Travers
Aine Travers
C
4
0
0
Quantum Pure Magic
Steven Holland
Gerald Melia
C
4
0
0
Rasai
Elizabeth Foley
Anthony Foley
C
4
0
0
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
C
4
0
0
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
U K Visitor
C
4
0
0
Gerard Diamond
Natasha Surgenor
Billy Adrain
C
8
0
0
Texas Gem
Emily Turkington
P J Connole
C
8
0
0
Carnival Dream
Josh Kerrigan
Brian Taggart
C
E
0
0
Colours R Us
Natasha Surgenor
Lynsey Adams
4
0
0
Emerald Fox
Susan Mahony
Elaine Rhys-Davies
4
0
0
Madam Sassy
Kelly Taggart
Brian Taggart
4
0
0
Miss Fantasia
Corey Casey
Geraldine Casey
4
0
0
Our Last Chance
Laura Mrya Doherty
Niall Doherty
4
0
0
Sundance Chico
Kim Mcgrane
Noel Mcgrane
4
0
0
Tullysouth Pride
Robert Anderson
John Mcmahon
4
0
0
Woodfield Five Star
Paddy MacDonagh
Richard Dalton
4
0
0
Cheeky Ways
James Charles
Seamus Charles
8
0
0
In Style
James Charles
Seamus Charles
12
0
0
Kippure Klint
Joanne Evans
Michael Igoe
E
0
0
Annaghmore Courageous
Jill Mahony
Richard Dalton
C
C
64.89
0
0
French Willow
Sarah Weldon
Rose O'brien
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified