ShowjumpingIreland
Milltown
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 13 July 1997
E 0-15
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Another Choice
John Quinn
Maura Quinn
C
C
C
1
1
0
Ballinvella Boy
Taylor Croke
Edward Donnellan
C
C
C
1
1
0
Butlers Chance
Tony Hanley
Michael Hanley
C
C
C
1
1
0
Butlers Express
Anthony Coyne
Michael Hanley
C
C
C
1
1
0
Callatra Express
Gerard Daniels
Frank Hynes
C
C
C
1
3
0
Creevy Lad
Raymond Fahy
Raymond Fahy
C
C
C
1
1
0
Dejavue
Hayley Togher
Hayley Togher
C
C
C
1
1
0
Glenamaddy Lift
Taylor Croke
Tom Kelly
C
C
C
1
1
0
Irish Pride Light
Fergal J G O'neill
Linus Fahy
C
C
C
1
1
0
Just Debbie
Paula Campbell
Paula Campbell
C
C
C
1
3
0
Katies Clover
Sean Lenehan
Paddy Lenehan
C
C
C
1
1
0
Kenetic
Donnacha Anhold
Tilman Anhold
C
C
C
1
3
0
Magic Rock
Frank Burke
Frank Burke
C
C
C
1
3
0
Matts Brat
Louise Flaherty
Martin Flaherty
C
C
C
1
3
0
Oriel Star
Eamon John Geraghty
Heidi Slott Jorgensen
C
C
C
1
1
0
Seehase Flight
Anthony Coyne
Michael Hanley
C
C
C
1
3
0
Slatefield Diamond
Cathal Power
Jim Gunning
C
C
C
1
3
0
Trenkyle Queen
James Brizzell
John Mcnamara
C
C
C
1
1
0
Yeats Beauty
Mary Mcmenamin
Frank O'loughlin
C
C
C
1
3
0
Z Z Top
Matt Gordon
Mary Teresa O'toole
C
C
C
1
1
0
Allenstar
Maura Mcdonnell
Maura Mcdonnell
C
C
C
0
0
Bay Penny
999 Unknown
Patrick Geraghty
C
C
C
0
0
Heaven Knows
Emer Carr
Emer Carr
C
C
C
0
0
Aille Hill
David Burke
Frank Burke
3
C
C
0
0
Chicken Wall (Cpbs)
Jacinta Walsh [A]
Jacinta Walsh
3
C
C
0
0
Fenian Na Bracken
Louis Walsh
Louis Walsh
3
C
C
0
0
Moyfeigher
Ann Murphy
Ann Murphy
3
C
C
0
0
Solans Pride
Ann Solan Burke
Ann Solan Burke
3
C
C
0
0
Uptown Lady
Sandra Kilcoyne
Tom Hogan
3
C
C
0
0
Cermont
Donnacha Anhold
Tilman Anhold
4
C
C
0
0
Cregwarrior
Noel Healy
Kieran Lynskey
4
C
C
0
0
Lofty Lady
Xxx Xxx
Nuala Healy
4
C
C
0
0
Noble Vella
James Brizzell
T G Turner
4
C
C
0
0
Primo Bellissima
Paraic Geraghty
Michael Hoban
4
C
C
0
0
Steel Magnolias
Sean Mannion
Christopher Mulryan
4
C
C
0
0
Suggs
Paraic Geraghty
Kate Beaumont
4
C
C
0
0
Urrachree
Paraic Geraghty
Pat O'sullivan
4
C
C
0
0
Ballyfruit Diamond
Raphael Lee Snr
Raphael Lee Snr
7
C
C
0
0
Kingscullen
Patrick Whyte
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
7
C
C
0
0
Pleasures
Mary C Barron
Bob Barron
7
C
C
0
0
Major Wager
Jane Gormley
Jane Gormley
8
C
C
0
0
Rusty Cano
Verran Moore
Patrick Kavanagh
8
C
C
0
0
Go On Ya Will
Taylor Croke
Donal Fullard
12
C
C
0
0
Halo Dan
Joe Owens
Lissava Stud
13
C
C
0
0
Brackens Ibn Sa'udi
Kelly Phillips
Michael Mallin
C
3
C
0
0
Butlers Choice
Tony Hanley
Michelle K Carney
C
4
C
0
0
Carra Grange Gold
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Susan Malee
C
4
C
0
0
Just Ali
Hayley Togher
Hayley Togher
C
4
C
0
0
K G Clover
Taylor Croke
Pat Kelly
C
4
C
0
0
Magic Star
Tracy Heneghan
Frank Heneghan
C
4
C
0
0
Mr Glass
Paraic Geraghty
Michael Hoban
C
4
C
0
0
No Grey Area
James Joyce
John Joyce
C
4
C
0
0
Another Butler
Anthony Coyne
Michael Hanley
C
9
C
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified