ShowjumpingIreland
Clare EC Guidam
Show
Clare EC, 0, Clare
Munster
Monday 13 April 2009
Grand Prix
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Shanroe Penny
Conor Drain
A. Smyth
C
63.10
C
26.34
1
10
0
Oldtown Katie
Trevor Breen
M & P Coffey
C
68.01
C
26.48
2
8
0
Loughview Lou Lou
Conor Drain
Judith Sossick
C
67.16
C
27.25
3
6
0
Warrenstown Well Aware
Tholm Keane
David Boult
C
66.15
C
27.56
4
4
0
Day Dream St Ghyvan Z
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke & Michael Walsh
C
66.32
C
28.54
5
3
0
Starboard
Olive Clarke
Michael Duignan
C
70.96
C
28.54
6
3
0
Kellswater Crimson
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
69.96
C
29.08
3
0
Khs Platinum
Cormac Rafferty
Cormac Rafferty
C
66.20
C
29.20
3
0
Serpent Of Lux
Martha Healy
Martha Healy
C
64.18
C
29.53
3
0
Fine Filly
Conor Drain
Geraldine Drain
C
66.54
C
31.13
3
0
Spitfield
Olive Clarke
John Melia
C
69.57
C
31.87
3
0
Tekarite
Jonathan Corrigan
Jonathan Corrigan
C
68.18
C
32.33
3
0
K E C Aldalice
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
70.57
C
40.85
3
0
Music Hill Cruise
Senan Hayes
Patrick Hayes
C
70.55
C
41.01
3
0
Biscaya D'Eversem
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
C
71.79
C
42.54
3
0
Some Like It Hot (Fei)
Joseph O'Brien
John Mullins
C
69.74
4
30.05
0
0
Kimberlite
Sean Walsh
Sean Walsh
C
66.79
4
30.09
0
0
Recuerdame
Gary Quinn
Mairead Ryan
C
68.56
4
30.70
0
0
Cavalier Carnival
Greg Broderick
Mike Comerford
C
71.93
8
37.25
0
0
Du Noble
Aidan Killeen
Caroline Killeen
C
71.25
10
48.77
0
0
Konampa
Aidan Killeen
Caroline Killeen
C
71.32
E
0
0
Krafty Jack
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
4
64.98
0
0
Usandra
Jonathan Corrigan
Jonathan Corrigan
4
67.02
0
0
The Butlers Pantry Paradise G
Olive Clarke
Dermott & Rosaleen Clarke
4
67.04
0
0
Coldbrook Tigger
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
69.19
0
0
Mr Krafty
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
4
69.26
0
0
Saxton Stone
Conor Drain
Lisa Smyth
4
70.31
0
0
Ronnocos T K
Maurice O'connor
Maurice O'connor
4
70.39
0
0
K.M.R Taylor Made
Cormac Rafferty
Raphael Murray
4
71.77
0
0
Miss Doctro B
Maurice O'connor
Maurice O'connor
4
72.00
0
0
Womack
Trevor Breen
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
4
72.49
0
0
Amigo (N H S)
Mark O'Sullivan
Michael Monaghan
4
73.13
0
0
Cascaletto St. Ghyvan Z
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
4
73.55
0
0
Edesa's Ivanoa
Gary Quinn
Lady Camilla Lett
4
73.69
0
0
Kec Alicante
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
5
74.24
0
0
Bonjour Vieux Pont Vdm
Trevor Breen
Peter Boardman
8
67.54
0
0
Cissbury Diamond
Darragh Magner
Pat Magner
8
68.65
0
0
Hhs Forever
Aidan Killeen
Siobhan Fitzgerald
8
72.58
0
0
Quantum Udessa
Jonathan Corrigan
Fiona Kelly
8
90.77
0
0
Quiproquo De Ligny
P O'Shea
Maeve Ryan
9
74.67
0
0
Adagio (Bw)
Sheila White
Sheila White
10
80.33
0
0
Lady Giorgio
Andrew Hodgins
Abigail Mar
20
70.70
0
0
Lvs No Doubt
Joe Owens
Lissava Stud
20
86.45
0
0
Mandalus (Gre)
Jack Dodd
Paddy Sweeney
24
72.26
0
0
Lackyle Limited Edition
Amanda Fahy
Amanda Fahy
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified