ShowjumpingIreland
Coilog
Show
Coilog, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Monday 4 May 2009
1.30M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Turboko
Dermott Lennon
J W Rosbotham
C
49.96
C
29.20
1
10
0
Mountain King
Alex Duffy [S]
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
53.65
C
29.54
2
8
0
Gorsehill Star
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
52.83
C
30.68
3
6
0
Bonjour Vieux Pont Vdm
Trevor Breen
Peter Boardman
C
52.73
C
30.96
4
4
0
Bagatelle ( B W P)
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
50.39
C
31.16
5
3
0
Kanada
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
53.31
C
31.27
6
3
0
Couleur Fama Sr Z
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
51.42
C
32.14
3
0
Touch Of Dawn
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
C
50.51
C
32.28
3
0
Vites Bs
Dermott Lennon
Dermott Lennon
C
52.39
C
33.55
3
0
Sapporo
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
53.63
C
33.90
3
0
Vienna-2
Edward Doyle
Roderick Ryan
C
47.91
C
36.63
3
0
Hhs Funkytown
Sarah Crosbie
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
50.06
C
36.84
3
0
Tikal
Richard Moloney
Richard Moloney
C
50.02
C
37.71
3
0
Angel Grace
Christine Swail
Ronan Byrne
C
52.51
C
38.61
3
0
Karical De Khan
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
C
49.56
C
38.67
3
0
Kingdom
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
48.40
C
38.78
3
0
Coya Van De Muilshoek
Richard Moloney
Richard Moloney
C
53.11
C
38.89
3
0
Westwinds Cirracruise
Francis Connors
Jennifer Kehoe
C
52.74
C
40.14
3
0
Vancouver
Joe Owens
Cunningburn Lodge Stud Cunningburn lodge stud
C
47.91
C
40.22
3
0
Valentino T
Padraic C Judge
David Patrick Gallagher
C
50.50
C
40.34
3
0
Hoppers Hill
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
C
52.20
C
42.58
3
0
Mr Taylor
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
54.26
C
42.86
3
0
Walterstown Cruise
Helen Byrne
Peadar Byrne
C
55.25
C
43.12
3
0
Money Train
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Emmet Mc Court
C
56.40
C
45.32
3
0
Celestial Touch
Alan Creighton
Old Mill House Stud
C
51.73
C
49.81
3
0
Waltz Dragonder
Dan Walsh
Veronika Kelly
C
50.54
C
50.50
3
0
Sibon W
Michael Cusack
Erika Leonard
C
58.93
C
51.46
3
0
Hhs Cheiro
Vanessa Mannix
Vanessa Mannix
C
48.74
4
40.79
0
0
Dazzle N Daze
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
C
52.51
4
46.11
0
0
Quest Systems Monsieur Du Reverdy
Dan Walsh
Dan Walsh
C
54.21
4
61.48
0
0
Uretto
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
57.57
4
65.72
0
0
Kalahari Rebel
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
C
52.13
8
47.78
0
0
Warrenstown Hector
Patrick Murphy [AA]
Patrick Murphy
C
53.16
E
0
0
Tampa (Fei)
Alex Duffy [S]
Edenrock Investments Ltd
C
53.26
R
0
0
Frenz Z
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
4
50.39
0
0
The Referee
Ian Walsh
Ian Walsh
4
51.30
0
0
Stoney Road Lad
Trevor Breen
Paschal Byrne
4
52.77
0
0
Samgemjee
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
4
52.93
0
0
Outrath Duchess
Nicholas Marnell
James Hughes
4
53.36
0
0
Vieri
David Costello
David Costello
4
54.68
0
0
Artic Moonlight
Wesley Ryan
Wesley Ryan
4
54.94
0
0
Ballypatrick Mystique
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
4
56.62
0
0
Chackmaro Z
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
6
63.18
0
0
The Big Boy
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
6
65.03
0
0
Eurostar (F E I)
Amy O'rourke
Dermot O'rourke
8
56.70
0
0
Never The Less
Ian Walsh
Ian Walsh
12
48.25
0
0
Ryoux Van Lange Weeren
Michael Coulter
Knightfield Equestrian
12
71.88
0
0
Waldo Van Dungen
Joe Owens
Lissava Stud
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified