ShowjumpingIreland
Coilog
Show
Coilog, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Sunday 3 May 2009
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Aishling Cavalier
Aisling Byrne
James Bleeks
C
C
30.32
1
3
0
Eskerhills Lexis
Conor Sheridan
Brosna View Stables
C
C
36.47
1
3
0
Currabawn Todd
Jamie Lyttle
John Lyttle
C
C
38.48
1
3
0
Castellar
Edward Doyle
Dr Noel Cawley
C
C
42.69
1
3
0
The Referee
Ian Walsh
Ian Walsh
C
C
44.94
1
3
0
Chicago (Kwpn)
Michael Cave
Ballinteskin Stud
C
C
47.73
1
3
0
Honeylands Douglason
Trevor Breen
Dave Quigley
C
C
47.75
1
3
0
Real Solution
Trevor Breen
Grainne Mcgarry
C
C
47.98
1
3
0
Exelsoir Van De Noordheuvel
Paul Murphy
Paul Murphy
C
C
48.55
1
3
0
Bartholomew
Max Mulpeter
Gerard Counihan
C
C
1
3
0
Conahy Diamond
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
C
C
1
3
0
Echo Falls
Michael Cave
Sandra Hamilton And Michael Cave
C
C
1
3
0
Festive Flight
Ellie Moloney
Ellie Moloney
C
C
1
3
0
Garryndruig Turbo
Roberta Miles
Helaine Mcgrath
C
C
1
3
0
Midnight B
Mark O'Sullivan
John Brennan
C
C
1
3
0
Oldtown Yogi Bear
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
C
C
1
3
0
Randomer
Aoife O'connor
Nora Drennan
C
C
1
3
0
Victoria R
Derek Mcconnell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Winterdown Chanel
Julieann Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
C
C
1
3
0
Zancibar
Kilian Browne
Kathleen Cowhig
C
C
1
3
0
Coral Springs
Trevor Breen
Ronnoco Jump
C
1
51.98
0
0
Never The Less
Ian Walsh
Ian Walsh
C
2
54.05
0
0
Canterbury Crusader
Derek Mcconnell
Donal Campion
C
4
0
0
Easy Peazy
Alexander Butler
Katie O'hara
C
4
0
0
Goulton Liberty
Elizabeth Myers
Elizabeth Myers
C
4
0
0
Longfield Bella Donna
Sharon McConnell
Maria Curtin
C
4
0
0
Shadow Rock
Andrew Perrin
Avril Perrin
C
4
0
0
Bruce Almighty
Julieann Gaffney
Christine White
C
8
0
0
Butterfly Hill
Morgan Byrne
Hugh Byrne
4
0
0
Capital Lux
Steven Smith
Renata E Coleman
4
0
0
Coby Diamond
Lucy Miller
Lucy Miller
4
0
0
Cullintra Riverside
Katie Nolan
deborah kenna
4
0
0
Doctor Who
Conor Sheridan
Ronald Cloughley
4
0
0
Johnny Dublin
Padraic C Judge
Alex Duffy & Johnny O'Connell
4
0
0
Lady Enoville
Liam Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
4
0
0
Luxino Z
Edward Doyle
Wesley Ryan
4
0
0
Midlands Ted
Helena Kirwan
Helena Kirwan
4
0
0
pacelli
Scottie Barclay
Joanne Attley
4
0
0
Question De B'neville
Kilian Browne
Sharon O Sullivan
4
0
0
Winterdown Pride
John Sheridan
John Sheridan
4
0
0
Sunday Girl (Irip)
Hayley Devlin
Sally Anne Tobin
8
0
0
Will Ramiro
Darryl Walker
Rebecca Doherty
8
0
0
Portlaoise Perfect Days
Michael Whyte
David Molloy
12
0
0
Shannondale Strut
Sandra Cusack
Sandra Cusack
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified