ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Horse Show
Show
Portmore Horse Show, 0, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 9 May 2009
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Alignment
Gabriel Tunney
Sean Colhoun
C
C
1
2
0
Anjo Diamond Rebel
Ann Mckinney
Patricia Mc Kinney
C
C
1
2
0
Ardragh Diamond Lady
Laura Clotworthy
Laura Clotworthy
C
C
1
2
0
Castlenavan La Perla
Andrea Thompson
Andrea Thompson
C
C
1
2
0
Cavalier Kid
Pauline Mckeown [AA]
Pauline Mckeown
C
C
1
2
0
Charismatic
Kirsty Clingan
Jude Doherty
C
C
1
2
0
'cleo
donna campbell campbell
donna campbell campbell
C
C
1
2
0
Coolda Castaway
Dean Cotton [AA]
Samantha Gouldthorpe
C
C
1
2
0
Curtis Cruise
Chantal Suarez
Martin Mc Gowan
C
C
1
2
0
Derg Showgirl
Kathryn O'Hagan
Kathryn O'Hagan
C
C
1
2
0
Equilock Jo Jo
Delilah Cuddihy
Delilah Cuddihy
C
C
1
2
0
Kearneys Imp
Laura Gillespie
Laura Gillespie
C
C
1
2
0
Keeford Flame
Noel McKee [A]
Rose Boyd
C
C
1
2
0
Kool Kavactor
Christina Compton
Christina Compton
C
C
1
2
0
Lacken Richebel
Jillie Houston
Jillie Houston
C
C
1
2
0
Laurelview Pipa
Amanda Ellen Mccracken
Amanda Ellen Mccracken
C
C
1
2
0
Limmericks Limited Edition
Shannon Duncan
Shannon Duncan
C
C
1
2
0
Mr Muppet
Rhonda Hill
Rhonda Hill
C
C
1
2
0
Neat H20
Colin Barkley
Michelle Donnelly
C
C
1
2
0
Recolpa Rose
Vladimir Langer
Robert Good
C
C
1
2
0
Riverside Ace
Ian Moore [AA]
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
C
C
1
2
0
Rose Of Delvin
Clare Sloan
Clare Sloan
C
C
1
2
0
Sahara Storm
Dean Cotton [AA]
John Wesley Cotton
C
C
1
2
0
Ballykinlar
Amy Kirkwood
Amy Kirkwood
C
4
0
Ballyvoy
Joanne Blair
Jennifer Cooke
C
4
0
Bramble Imp
Colin Barkley
Brian Barkley
C
4
0
Mademoiselle Courcel
Sammy Weston
Hilary Weston
C
4
0
Seapatrick Savanna Clover
Danielle Davison
Steven Greer
C
4
0
Shannondale Backchat
Stephen Smith
Stephen Smith
C
4
0
Chancellor
Pearl Redmond
Pearl Redmond
4
0
Contestant
Karl Daniel Rainey
Maurice Cunningham
4
0
Ethos
Kirsty Clingan
Jude Doherty
4
0
Renee Lewis
Sharon Junk
John Wesley Cotton
4
0
Seattle Spray
Laura Jayne Wilson
Laura Jayne Wilson
4
0
Western Tom Boy
Ingrid Scott
Ingrid Scott
4
0
Equilock Barbarella
Delilah Cuddihy
Sinead Timlin
8
0
Lenamore Goldilocks
Alana Patterson
Alana Patterson
8
0
Shannondale Elvis
Pamela Orr
Pamela Orr
8
0
Zinedine
Elizabeth Irvine
Elizabeth Irvine
8
0
Acrobat (Nl)
Carla Leitch
Carla Leitch
12
0
Catherine R.
Sophie Doherty
Cara Rawdon
12
0
Neat Gone With The Wind
Liam Mckee
Nicola Tang
12
0
Planxtie
Ruth Will [A]
Ruth Will
F
0
Touch And Go (Ihb)
Elizabeth Irvine
Elizabeth Irvine
F
0
X Spence
Rachel Redmond [S]
Pearl Redmond
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified