ShowjumpingIreland
Kernans EC
Show
Kernans EC, 0, Armagh
Ulster
Sunday 4 October 2009
Sun 1.20metre
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
C.N.C.
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
C
23.94
1
3
0
Javas Imp
Ruth Will [A]
Ruth Will
C
C
25.86
1
3
0
Edesa's Ivanoa
Gary Quinn
Lady Camilla Lett
C
C
26.04
1
3
0
Cantus T
Sarah Leathem
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
26.75
1
3
0
Unlimited Lady(Kwpn)
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
C
27.17
1
3
0
Voessa Du Monden
Conor Drain
North Lucas
C
C
28.46
1
3
0
Rollover
Anita Doherty
Julia Desmond
C
C
31.20
1
3
0
Miss Supreme Touch
Tom Hearne
Shirley Kernan
C
C
31.93
1
3
0
Sundance (Fei)
Gary Marshall
Lorraine Leavesley
C
C
32.80
1
3
0
Down Town Lady
Michael Beattie
Victoria Loane
C
C
33.71
1
3
0
Wallisa
Barry Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
C
35.49
1
3
0
Beggys Bay
John Floody
Thomas Taite
C
C
36.26
1
3
0
Croghan Hill Lady
Alexander Butler
Ray O'reilly
C
C
36.48
1
3
0
Cesar Z
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
36.86
1
3
0
Crosstown Skylight
Alexander Butler
Fintan Branigan
C
C
38.00
1
3
0
Thanx
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
C
39.18
1
3
0
Primo Level
P O'Shea
Michael Hayden
C
C
41.33
1
3
0
Strandeen Western Diamond
Conor Drain
Gary Blaney
C
4
25.91
0
0
Victoria Rose
Peter Smyth
Deirdre Bourns
C
4
26.80
0
0
Juidam
Aoife Dooley
Shirley Kernan
C
4
26.84
0
0
Leadership
Mary McShane
Tom Treanor
C
4
33.05
0
0
Clear Cut (PFP)
Tomas Dooley
Shirley Kernan
C
4
33.12
0
0
Miss Tonic
Alex Buller
Madelaine Gervais
C
4
35.61
0
0
Newmarket Venture Clover
Dermott Lennon
Lisa Rosbotham
C
4
38.99
0
0
Lucy Oliver
Catherine Thornton
Naomi Allen
C
4
41.02
0
0
Strattenstown Eliah
Carol Cawley
Keith Cullen
C
4
41.80
0
0
Realman - Rh
P O'Shea
Phyllis Agnew
C
4
43.08
0
0
Carte Dor
Aoife Kelly
Aoife Kelly
C
4
45.87
0
0
Cruise Touch
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
8
29.10
0
0
Patton Sitte
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
C
12
34.62
0
0
Picanto
Amanda Hylands
Amanda Hylands
C
201.00
0
0
Cascaletto St. Ghyvan Z
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
C
202.00
0
0
Annestown
David O Brien
Minister For Defence
4
0
0
Cool A Tee
Peter Smyth
Hood & Co
4
0
0
Creevagh Grey Rebel
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
4
0
0
Euro So Easy
Niall Mcalinden
Victoria Henry Potter
4
0
0
Hera Claess
Frank Curran
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Inniskeel High Society
Aoife Dooley
Hayley Devlin
4
0
0
Kanraval
Conor Drain
Ralph Conroy
4
0
0
Kilbrickan
James Curran
Joanna Curran
4
0
0
Rebel (Kwpn)
Patrick Kirwan [AA]
John Quigley
4
0
0
Royal Cruise
Sarah Leathem
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
The Sweeper
Michael Mcaleese
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Tristane
Tara Thompson
Barbara Thompson
4
0
0
Valencia (K W P N)
Alexander Butler
Patricia M Connon
4
0
0
Visible C
Sharon Callaghan
R. Kyle Hayes
4
0
0
Wakelys Knight Of Cydonia
Carol Cawley
Briony Murphy
4
0
0
Wopper
Tom Hearne
James Kernan
4
0
0
Ballyorney Fionn
P O'Shea
Anne Kavanagh
8
0
0
Cratlieve Heather
Michael Beattie
Michael Beattie
8
0
0
Creevagh Captain
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
8
0
0
Drishoge Montana
Barry Murphy
Barry Murphy
8
0
0
Pocage Marblesien
Dermott Lennon
Debbie McGoldrick
8
0
0
Ricardo Lane
Aoife Dooley
Maeve Lunny
8
0
0
Tamora
Michael Beattie
Michael Beattie
8
0
0
Zuno
Tom Hearne
James Kernan
8
0
0
Bon Jovi
Aisling Doherty
Aisling Doherty
12
0
0
Puidam
Alex Buller
Louise McEntee
12
0
0
Carneyhaugh Allegro
Lorcan Gallagher
Carneyhaugh Sport Horses
16
0
0
Derrymahon Dancer
Ronan Corrigan
Coolree House Stud
16
0
0
Sweet Chilli
Catriona Jordan [AA]
Noreen Jordan
20
0
0
Cavalena
Kevin Thornton
Shirley Kernan
24
0
0
Thats Alright
Tracey Gallagher
Margaret Gallagher
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified