ShowjumpingIreland
Coilog RDS Qualifier
Show
Coilog, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Wednesday 20 May 2009
5 Yr Old RDS Qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Warrenstown
Tholm Keane
Minister For Defence
C
71.55
C
45.17
C
31.93
1
3
0
Labella Stella
Martha Healy
Deirdre Bourns
C
70.96
C
46.88
C
33.99
1
3
0
Im One Cool Cookie
John Mc Guinness
Connie O'Boyle
C
73.81
C
50.29
C
34.09
1
3
0
Rincarina
Greg Broderick
Dr Noel Cawley
C
74.55
C
48.38
C
35.52
1
3
0
Hermes Clover
Angela Waras
Seamus Carew
C
73.90
C
47.71
C
35.87
1
3
0
Topshelf
Padraig Mccarthy
Linzi Johnston
C
76.53
C
49.63
C
36.10
1
3
0
Nls Coole Al Clover
Clem Mcmahon
Brian Kenny
C
74.91
C
50.33
C
36.71
1
3
0
Stroke Of Lux
Gareth Clingan
Gareth Clingan
C
74.49
C
50.46
C
37.42
1
3
0
Luxino Z
Edward Doyle
Wesley Ryan
C
76.11
C
51.05
C
43.25
1
3
0
Randomer
Aoife O'connor
Nora Drennan
C
76.47
C
48.30
4
38.33
1
3
0
Royal Anthem
Francis Connors
Francis Connors
C
73.63
C
48.83
4
38.61
1
3
0
Royal Ransom
Donnacha Dermody
Donnacha Dermody
C
75.29
C
49.42
4
40.81
1
3
0
Midnight B
Mark O'Sullivan
John Brennan
C
21.52
C
48.42
8
37.73
1
3
0
Coral Springs
Trevor Breen
Ronnoco Jump
C
73.85
4
45.96
0
0
Fly With Me
David Taylor
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
67.51
4
46.07
0
0
Mr Rockefeller
Clem Mcmahon
Eleanor Byrne
C
72.58
4
47.22
0
0
Castellar
Edward Doyle
Dr Noel Cawley
C
74.28
4
47.28
0
0
Cooldiamond Countess
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
C
72.21
4
47.49
0
0
Super Quinn
Adrian Fm Sheehan
J.P. Mcallen
C
75.75
4
49.37
0
0
Mystic Dance
Francis Connors
Francis Connors
C
74.18
4
49.75
0
0
Kilmullen Chairlux
Holly Kenny
Holly Kenny
C
76.95
4
49.95
0
0
Kec Cool Jazz
Anthony O' Regan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
74.57
5
52.51
0
0
Herbst Acapella
Shane Mc Fadden
Tim Brennan
C
73.36
7
60.85
0
0
Luxs Curious
Michael Murphy [AA]
Brian Murphy
C
69.61
8
46.57
0
0
Loughnatousa Netski
Suzanne Posnett
Helena Rea
C
74.75
8
46.63
0
0
Honeylands Douglason
Trevor Breen
Dave Quigley
C
74.51
8
47.66
0
0
Kec Galaxy
Anthony O' Regan
Kieran Kennedy
C
75.76
8
48.57
0
0
Sante Cruise
Christian Coyle
Kenneth Porter
C
75.24
8
50.35
0
0
Rrc Black Magic
Stephen Moore
Verran Moore
C
72.08
12
48.64
0
0
Solsboro Silver Pearl
Padraig Mccarthy
Laura Snow
C
75.35
16
48.87
0
0
Orbiting
Kelda Jauvert
Victoria Clarke
76.87
R
0
0
Oldtown Yogi Bear
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
72.99
W
0
0
Mullaghbane
Shane Carey
Minister For Defence
74.63
W
0
0
Capital Lux
Steven Smith
Renata E Coleman
74.98
W
0
0
Keltuns Clover
Sophie Doherty
Sophie Doherty
75.59
W
0
0
Cloonbarry Luc
Cathal Mcmunn
Victoria Clarke
1
78.45
0
0
Fenyas Elegance
Peter Leonard
P J Hegarty
1
78.51
0
0
Castlefield Maximus
Gabrielle Beijer
Jim O Neill
1
79.56
0
0
Boleybawn Dynamo
Anna Dunne Purcell
Geraldine Dunne
1
80.44
0
0
Uppercourt courage
Gerard O'Neill
Paul O Byrne
1
80.48
0
0
Gatsby (Ihb)
Gabriel Tunney
Cormac Mckay
1
80.81
0
0
Aldata Babe
Ita Mcdermott
Liam Madden
4
67.57
0
0
Arman
Matt Gordon
Matt Gordon
4
69.88
0
0
Touching Stars
Padraig Hayes
Padraig Hayes
4
71.24
0
0
Efflorescence
Kelda Jauvert
Kelda Jauvert
4
71.96
0
0
Cavalier De La Bouverie
Laurenda Smyth
Margaret Kearney
4
72.39
0
0
Suma's Zorro
Liam Mckee
Joanne Sloan Allen
4
72.43
0
0
Naughty By Nature
Melanie Davidson
Melanie Davidson
4
72.69
0
0
Conahy Diamond
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
4
72.74
0
0
Caoimhes Cruising
Joseph Sharkey
Martin Hurley
4
73.05
0
0
Sweet Mint
Niamh Mccormack
Niamh Mccormack
4
73.41
0
0
For Ever Cavalier
Richard Kerins
Padraig Lyons
4
73.50
0
0
Cavalier News
Matt Gordon
Matt Gordon
4
73.57
0
0
The Joker (Ihb)
Jenny Ann Roche
Mary Doyle
4
73.93
0
0
Kec Marissa
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
4
74.12
0
0
Darustud Elisha
Aidan Killeen
Angela Holland
4
74.31
0
0
Ruscai Horatio
Shane Quinn
Eamonn Gallagher
4
74.50
0
0
Quantum Mystique
Jonathan Corrigan
Joanne Leighton
4
74.57
0
0
Boo Delicious
Derek Mcconnell
Lauren Allport
4
74.67
0
0
Diamonds For Mrs Douglas
Shane Quinn
Eamonn Gallagher
4
75.16
0
0
Ballinasillogue Cavalier
Richard Moloney
Sarah Dowley
4
75.68
0
0
Johnny Dublin
Padraic C Judge
Alex Duffy & Johnny O'Connell
4
75.76
0
0
Wce Cruco
Martin O'dea
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
76.00
0
0
Festive Flight
Ellie Moloney
Ellie Moloney
4
76.03
0
0
Bally M
Corinne Hyde
John T Hyde
4
76.12
0
0
Lucy Oliver
Lucy Buchanan
Naomi Allen
4
76.20
0
0
Ard Denzil
Peter Leonard
Donal Lynch
4
76.21
0
0
Sligo Cruise With Me
Vincent Howley
Padraig Howley
4
76.86
0
0
Shannondale Sultan
Kilian Browne
Anders Helmrich
4
77.15
0
0
Monseuir Taloubet
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
77.86
0
0
Javas Wild Child
Gerard Green
Mary Mclaughlin
4
0
0
Cavalier Clover Boy
Alexander Butler
Caroline Preston
5
78.41
0
0
Uskerty Diamond Lady
Seamus Hayes
Hilda Anthony
5
79.42
0
0
Clone Ark
Peter O'Toole
Laura Fogarty
5
80.28
0
0
Murchu
Alex Duffy [S]
Sean Murphy
5
80.31
0
0
Abigail Cruise
Maurice O'connor
Julie Dennehy
5
80.91
0
0
Ballykinlar
Amy Kirkwood
Amy Kirkwood
5
81.05
0
0
Luxey McQueen
Ellen Kirwan
Andrew Kirwan
5
81.39
0
0
Over The Vee
Seamus Hayes
June Burgess
5
81.88
0
0
Shannondale Hi Five
Scottie Barclay
Mel Sutcliffe
6
82.06
0
0
Hush Puppy
Liam Mckee
Hans Peter Stump
6
83.65
0
0
Tummery Limelight
Ita Mcdermott
Gerry Quinn
8
68.24
0
0
Ballycapple Breeze
Paddy O'Donnell
Henry Fleming
8
71.24
0
0
Sparkling Lil
Maria Costello
Maria Costello
8
72.20
0
0
Volkano
James Hogg
Edgar Hogg
8
72.40
0
0
Diamond Drum
Richard Kerins
Paddy Hynes
8
72.88
0
0
Lux Illusion
Stephen Moore
Cashel House Hotel
8
73.08
0
0
Arkansas Archie
Michael Cave
Sarah Appleby
8
73.13
0
0
Dollanstown
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
8
73.29
0
0
Zaprice
Adrian Fm Sheehan
Michael Patrick Sweetman
8
73.47
0
0
Sligo Saddlery Knock Rau Rambo
Cathal Mcmunn
Cathal Mcmunn
8
73.89
0
0
parade of the athlets
Richard Kerins
Barry Gormley
8
74.61
0
0
C.A.F.R.E Golden Eclipse
Kate O'sullivan
Noel Good
8
74.77
0
0
Square One
Charlenee Clingan
Trevor Clingan
8
75.28
0
0
Ice Age
Mary McShane
Gary Jackson
8
75.58
0
0
Premier Sport
Paul Dillon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
75.88
0
0
Its A Fact
Paul Murphy
Denis Griffin
8
76.84
0
0
pacelli
Scottie Barclay
Joanne Attley
8
77.18
0
0
Ballyshan Valentino
Thomas Byrne
Thomas Byrne
8
77.85
0
0
You Two Babe
Tholm Keane
Patrick Murphy
8
77.86
0
0
Lisnamult Lili
Cathal Mcmunn
Dermot Forde
9
71.04
0
0
Take That
Vincent Byrne
Eleanor Byrne
9
77.12
0
0
Its Showtime
Michael Murphy [AA]
Michael Dawnay
9
79.49
0
0
Touchdown Blue Ball
Daisy Duggan
Patrick J Fitzpatrick
9
81.08
0
0
Hercules (Ihb)
Francis Connors
Suzanne Mcconnell
9
88.08
0
0
Cornascriebe Lucky Boy
John Mulvey
Olga Fitzpatrick
10
82.28
0
0
Fli Kilcoltrim Cruise
Francis Connors
Pierce Doyle
10
82.60
0
0
Sligo Lux Like Diamond
Vincent Howley
Vincent Howley
10
84.87
0
0
Rosie Bee
Ronald Ross
Paul Douglas
10
98.39
0
0
Ballinabarney Impella
Padraig Mccarthy
Susan Collins & Colm Monahan
12
71.30
0
0
Sligo Lucky One
Billy Adrain
Billy Adrain
12
72.62
0
0
Real Solution
Trevor Breen
Grainne Mcgarry
12
74.32
0
0
Cavalier Celt
Michael Murphy [AA]
Michael Murphy
12
74.50
0
0
Shannondale Gino
Fiona O'Malley
Deirdre Bourns
12
75.80
0
0
Ringwood Diamond Imp
Peter Leonard
Mark Mcelligott
12
76.67
0
0
Laught Shrek
Aoife Treacy
Aoife Treacy
12
77.54
0
0
DBS Sir Theodor
Ross O'Hare
Dunbyrne Stud
13
78.20
0
0
Trillicks Black Magic
Richard Kerins
Joanne Martin
13
80.21
0
0
Shanbally Supreme
Christopher Corcoran
Christopher Corcoran
13
81.80
0
0
Paddy's Dream Z
Martin O'dea
Martin O'Dea
14
82.35
0
0
Clooncan Cora
Joseph Sharkey
Pauline Doherty
15
90.52
0
0
Ekcentric
Greg Broderick
Elena Pothmann
17
81.14
0
0
Take A Gamble
Thomas Byrne
Sara Gorman
21
112.82
0
0
Loughnatousa Capello
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
23
105.10
0
0
Charlie Goodnight
Michael Whyte
Peader Garvey
33
112.56
0
0
Cruise Lady Lux
Paul Murphy
Paul Murphy
E
0
0
Derg Showgirl
Kathryn O'Hagan
Kathryn O'Hagan
E
0
0
Feagh Cavalier
Jenny Ann Roche
Richard Doyle
E
0
0
Flagmount Breeze
James J Bolger
Lucy Ann Barry
F
0
0
Ballinteskin Dusk
Daniela O'Toole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
Ballymurphy Delight
Emma Begley
Emma Begley
R
0
0
Borneo Lexie
Mark O'Sullivan
Corinne Ó Ruairc
R
0
0
Countess Daisy
Adrian Griffin
Mark Donohoe
R
0
0
Echri
Michael Whyte
Corinne Hyde
R
0
0
Multi Venture
Eddie Byrne
Eddie Byrne
R
0
0
Sportsfield So Now
Gabrielle Beijer
Paul Donovan
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified