ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar Pony and Young Rider
Show
Mullingar EC, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 27 June 2009
148 1.30m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Rock Dee Jay
Jordan Coyle
Barbara O'Reilly-Hyland
C
71.77
C
39.57
1
10
0
Prospect Peter
Kellie Allen
Ann Byrne
C
70.00
C
40.13
2
8
0
Acapella Z
Bertram Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
68.82
19
57.61
3
6
0
Western Wonder
Mark O Callaghan
Anita Duffy
C
70.57
22
56.37
4
4
0
Attyrory Goldstar
Cali O'Donnell
Michael Kelly
4
67.31
0
0
Raphoes Chance
Treverr Gray
Robert Gray
4
67.87
0
0
Ashlair Lady
George Murphy
Highfort Stud
4
68.07
0
0
Parkhead
Daniel Coyle
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
4
68.18
0
0
Moy Dancer
Shannen Howley
Marie Costello
4
69.19
0
0
Coppindell King
James Bleeks
Fergal Rice
4
69.63
0
0
Ballyogue Gold
Bertram Allen
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
69.93
0
0
Millview Storm
Kellie Allen
Lucy Allen
4
70.21
0
0
Western Haze (C P S)
Neil Maguire
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
70.30
0
0
Smokie Charlie
Laura Costello
Claire Costello
4
70.33
0
0
Parkroe Liam
Michael Duffy
Tommy Mcmahon
4
71.86
0
0
Shandor
Mark Murphy
Gillian Millar
4
73.85
0
0
Kruserlier
Grainne Mc Grath
Robert Hughes
4
77.48
0
0
Lygana Vd Wijnhoeve Z
Kellie Allen
Lucy Allen
5
83.47
0
0
The Red Fox
Emmet Mc Court
Tricia Acheson
6
85.43
0
0
Kiltormer Grey
Hayley Dunne
Linda Slattery
8
70.35
0
0
Carrenhill Clover
Kate MacDonagh
Paddy MacDonagh
8
71.26
0
0
The Ballylee Joule
Jessica Lee
Raphael Lee Snr
8
72.47
0
0
Badda Bing
Kate Bruton
Jeanette Haynes
8
72.92
0
0
Bertas Clover
Kate MacDonagh
Jackie Lee
8
73.35
0
0
The Freckle
George Murphy
Highfort Stud
8
76.17
0
0
Ballybrody King
Laura Costello
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
79.92
0
0
Allihies Fir Baoi
Jeremy Sweetnam
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
10
86.44
0
0
I'm A Tom Boy
Jessica Patterson
Sarah Hamilton
12
69.47
0
0
Gas Man
Michael Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
12
72.34
0
0
Cappagh Coach
Neil Maguire
David Maguire
12
72.75
0
0
Jammie Dodger
Wesley Byrne
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
73.57
0
0
Cottage Flight
Michael Duffy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
76.13
0
0
Brooklands Flash Dance
Brian Crowley
Michael Crowley
12
0
0
Loughnatousa Ron
Grace O'keeffe
Cariad Mcalpine
15
90.98
0
0
Allihies Fir Dubh
Orlaith O Reilly
Deirdre O'Neill
15
0
0
Braveheart Warrior
Mark Harley
Mark Harley
16
63.83
0
0
Glenkeen Chino
Daniel Coyle
Sara Lorraine Johnston
16
75.31
0
0
Air Force One
Peig Van Amerongen
Elizabeth Van Amerongen
18
101.28
0
0
Costellos Boy
Sarah Fitzgerald
Marguerite Ryan
20
0
0
Wakelys Royal
Kevin Kearney
thomas Kearney
24
75.59
0
0
Keelings Phoenix
Timothy Donworth
Niall Greene
26
87.17
0
0
Coalwood Dancer
Megan Fox
Noel Walsh
27
107.63
0
0
Magic Tarroy
Mary Ellen O'brien
Patricia Millea
31
106.17
0
0
Ashwood Glen
Aoife Walsh McIntyre
Rita Walsh Mc Intyre
35
105.54
0
0
Arganium Boy
Cian Melia
Elaine Donoghue
E
0
0
Go Go's Welcome
Test jen Test Collier
Ciara Murphy
E
0
0
Silver Ranger
Michael Maneely
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
The Bard Of Bovain
Grainne Mc Grath
Gerard Mcgrath
E
0
0
Westside Ranger
Clodagh Lee
John Lee
E
0
0
Winterdown Surprise
Mary Ann Ormsby
Ann Ormsby
F
0
0
Ard Fry Seymour
Sarah Fitzgerald
Des Fitzgerald
R
0
0
Cappagh Romeo
Shane Kenny
Ellen Kenny
R
0
0
King Con
Alex Buller
Vina Buller
R
0
0
Mid West Star
Peig Van Amerongen
Elizabeth Van Amerongen
R
0
0
Mighty Mystery
Cliona Costello
Una Flynn
R
0
0
Next Riot
George Murphy
Jerry Sweetnam
R
0
0
Nick Dundee(Fei)
Danny (Daniel) Heenan
Gary Heenan
R
0
0
Starfield Cuchullain
Giuseppe Orlandi
Giuseppe Orlandi
R
0
0
Vintage Montana
Eoin Mc Mahon
Kay Foley
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified