ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan National Amateur Champio
Show
Cavan EC, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 6 September 2009
Two Phase
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Peopatra
Fiona Roche
Fiona Roche
C
C
27.19
1
0
6
Queen Ruby
Liam Keogh
Liam Keogh
C
C
27.43
2
0
5
Ballrennett Lady
Liam Keogh
karen fearon
C
C
28.30
3
0
4
Hollymount Clementine
Kieran Feeney [AA]
Tom Feeney
C
C
28.61
4
0
3
Tirconaill Lulu Belle
Kenneth Rush
Kenneth Rush
C
C
29.14
5
0
2
Alabama Slammer
Jo - Anna Robinson
Jo - Anna Robinson
C
C
29.17
6
0
1
Erica Bay
Mark Folan
Tom Feeney
C
C
30.19
0
0
Moydalgan Girl
Ian Moore [AA]
Ian Moore
C
C
30.56
0
0
Teardrop Express
Jean Glasheen
Jean Glasheen
C
C
30.67
0
0
Javas Imp
Ruth Will [A]
Ruth Will
C
C
30.78
0
0
Kilbrickan
James Curran
Joanna Curran
C
C
31.26
0
0
Streeve Diamond
Jane Kealey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
31.26
0
0
Clever Boy (Fei)
Alison Wall
Carmel Conroy
C
C
31.48
0
0
Web Flight Lu
Tom Hogan [A]
Tom Hogan
C
C
31.65
0
0
Donard King
Donna Lyttle
Donna Lyttle
C
C
31.78
0
0
Shanbally Champ
Adrian Kelly
Adrian Kelly
C
C
32.03
0
0
Delux
Keith Cullen [A]
Keith Cullen
C
C
32.16
0
0
Donn Carragh
Ursula Mc Donald
Gabriel Jackman
C
C
32.39
0
0
Pay Attention
Noelle Cobbe [AA]
Noelle Cobbe
C
C
33.09
0
0
Horseware Foxy
Tom Macguinness
Tom Macguinness
C
C
33.18
0
0
Riverside Ace
Nicola Anderson
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
C
C
33.31
0
0
Laban
Michael Floody
Mark Donohoe
C
C
33.61
0
0
Mar Station
Tommy Collins
Timothy Murphy
C
C
33.96
0
0
Golddigger
Erin Fergus
Erin Fergus
C
C
34.00
0
0
Rebel (Kwpn)
Patrick Kirwan [AA]
John Quigley
C
C
34.86
0
0
Mandinka Bella
Beverley O'Keeffe [AA]
Niamh Whyte
C
C
35.72
0
0
Big Man Traider
Margaret Fullerton [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
38.06
0
0
Woodend Teb
Denise Prendergast
Denise Prendergast
C
C
38.34
0
0
Century
Deirdre Behan
Deirdre Behan
C
C
39.22
0
0
Ballycoolan Con
Laura Murphy [AA]
Laura Murphy
C
C
39.54
0
0
Touched By Dawn
Sinead Dunlop
Sinead Dunlop
C
C
39.69
0
0
Kilcoan City Slicker
Niamh Whyte
Niamh Whyte
C
C
40.22
0
0
Dromleigh Star
Carol Henley
Carol Henley
C
C
40.38
0
0
Gretna Gamble
Roisin Hughes [A]
Roisin Hughes
C
C
41.24
0
0
Clover Winds
John Quigley
John Quigley
C
C
41.77
0
0
John L
Joe Haffey
Joe Haffey
C
C
42.38
0
0
Aramis Encore
Grainne Mcgarry
Grainne Mcgarry
C
C
42.62
0
0
Golden Slip
Walter J Hayes
Walter J Hayes
C
C
43.53
0
0
Merry Made
Stephanie Forde [A]
Stephanie Forde
C
C
44.08
0
0
Orlaloy De St Simeon
Lana K Cheney
Lana K Cheney
C
C
46.08
0
0
Lynnwin Lady
Jennifer Gregg [A]
Jennifer Gregg
C
C
47.59
0
0
Blue Irish
Lynn Kelly [A]
Lynn Kelly
C
C
48.47
0
0
Roxborough Carrera
Roisin Hughes [A]
Roisin Hughes
C
C
49.04
0
0
Inishowen Clover
Julie Bleakley
Julie Bleakley
C
C
49.22
0
0
Red Arizona
Laura Murphy [AA]
Rosemarie Twomey
C
C
49.31
0
0
Sinawill
Eilis Healy
Eilis Healy
C
C
51.16
0
0
Clarequest Pal Cruise
Avalon Everett
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
52.08
0
0
Wild Card
Liz Higginbotham [A]
Liz Higginbotham
C
C
53.71
0
0
Calimero
Jean Gilligan [A]
Jean Gilligan
C
C
64.17
0
0
Another Knight
Joanne Gibson [AA]
Joanne Gibson
C
4
30.64
0
0
Tullaroan Golden Girl
Ciara Garvey [A]
Ciara Garvey
C
4
31.57
0
0
Foxwoods
Mark Baynes
Mark Baynes
C
4
34.70
0
0
Caboshea
Una Mcsorley [A]
Una Mcsorley
C
4
41.45
0
0
Mystery Master
Joe Hughes
Joe Hughes
C
4
44.63
0
0
Ballynakilly Lady
Angela Devaney [A]
Angela Devaney
C
4
48.02
0
0
Lissan Lady
Alexandra Bailey [AA]
Alexandra Bailey
C
4
48.60
0
0
Cts Honey Bee
Clodagh Fitzpatrick [A]
Clodagh Fitzpatrick
C
4
53.91
0
0
Violet Hill
Janice Dorrans
Janice Dorrans
C
4
54.34
0
0
Leitrim Aldatus K
Ian Moore [AA]
Rosemarie Hynes
C
4
82.38
0
0
Killary Kidd
Aoibhe Mccarthy
Orla Mc Andrew
C
8
38.45
0
0
Regular Jack
Marion Murphy [S]
Marion Murphy
C
8
46.41
0
0
Cracklyn Rosie
Therese Dixon [S]
Therese Dixon
C
8
46.46
0
0
Carnaking Molly
Niall Mc Garry [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
E
0
0
Ballinabarney Cool Bouncer
Joan Rothwell
Joan Rothwell
4
0
0
Ballinteskin Surprise
Orla Mc Andrew
Orla Mc Andrew
4
0
0
Ballytroddan Jay Jay
Joanna Curran [AA]
Joanna Curran
4
0
0
Be Serious Too
Niamh Rothwell
karen fearon
4
0
0
Carnavally
Ann Baynes
Kieran Feeney
4
0
0
Cromwells Choice
Joseph Moore [A]
Joseph Moore
4
0
0
Crossmaglen Bandit
Jane Kealey
Rachelle Harding
4
0
0
Diamond Superb
Vivienne Murtagh
Vivienne Murtagh
4
0
0
Harpers Diamond
Lisa Spratt
Lisa Spratt
4
0
0
Lets Party
Raphael Walsh (McMullin)
Raphael Walsh (McMullin)
4
0
0
Limestone Diamond
Antoinette Burns
Susanne Dwyer
4
0
0
Maglin Star
Lorraine Behan
Lorraine Behan
4
0
0
Pride Of Boherdeel
Kieran Walsh
Angela Taylor
4
0
0
Sahara Storm
Dean Cotton [AA]
John Wesley Cotton
4
0
0
Sky Starlet
Joe Clinton [AA]
Peter Dargan
4
0
0
Stilo Surprise 2
Alexandra Bailey [AA]
Alexandra Bailey
4
0
0
Stracomer Hidalgo
Daire Diver
Daire Diver
4
0
0
Under The Thumb
Danielle Toal
Danielle Toal
4
0
0
Variant Van De Zuuthoeve
Angela Taylor
Angela Taylor
4
0
0
Vicknakelly Vision
Colleen Adair
David Conlon
4
0
0
Glittering Captain
Ruth O'Brien [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Islays Diamond King
Emily Horne
Ralph Horne
8
0
0
Lady Eve
Eamon Walsh
Eamon Walsh
8
0
0
Skip the Fuss
Michelle Brennan
Michelle Brennan
8
0
0
Stoney Ridges
James Gilna
James Gilna
8
0
0
Tattygare Flash The Cash
Shirley A Hurst
Shirley A Hurst
12
0
0
Cullenagh Lucille
Johnnie Fitzpatrick [AA]
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
20
0
0
Iceford Cruise
Janet Creighton
Melissa Monaghan
24
0
0
Alpachino
Fergal Harrison
Matty Byrne
F
0
0
Strandhill Oyster Catcher
Mannix Quigley
Mannix Quigley
F
0
0
Deara Boy
Mette Sorensen
Marie Burke
R
0
0
Faherine Cliff
Grainne Mcgarry
Grainne Mcgarry
R
0
0
Royal Bailey
Lorraine MacGuinness [A]
Tom Macguinness
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified