ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan National Amateur Champio
Show
Cavan EC, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 5 September 2009
Speed Class
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Parlando
Alison Wall
Alison Wall
C
48.59
1
0
6
Sky Starlet
Joe Clinton [AA]
Peter Dargan
C
50.92
2
0
5
Erica Bay
Mark Folan
Tom Feeney
C
50.95
3
0
4
Stilo Surprise 2
Alexandra Bailey [AA]
Alexandra Bailey
C
51.29
4
0
3
Shanbally Champ
Adrian Kelly
Adrian Kelly
C
51.63
5
0
2
Javas Imp
Ruth Will [A]
Ruth Will
C
52.29
6
0
1
Cromwells Choice
Joseph Moore [A]
Joseph Moore
C
52.62
0
0
Queen Ruby
Liam Keogh
Liam Keogh
C
53.00
0
0
Pride Of Boherdeel
Kieran Walsh
Angela Taylor
C
53.54
0
0
Violet Hill
Janice Dorrans
Janice Dorrans
C
54.31
0
0
Teardrop Express
Jean Glasheen
Jean Glasheen
C
54.79
0
0
Diamond Superb
Vivienne Murtagh
Vivienne Murtagh
C
54.84
0
0
Cracklyn Rosie
Therese Dixon [S]
Therese Dixon
C
55.48
0
0
Another Knight
Joanne Gibson [AA]
Joanne Gibson
C
55.49
0
0
Peopatra
Fiona Roche
Fiona Roche
C
55.75
0
0
Spitting Diamond
Joanne Nevin
Joanne Nevin
C
55.91
0
0
Glittering Captain
Ruth O'Brien [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
56.36
0
0
Pay Attention
Noelle Cobbe [AA]
Noelle Cobbe
C
56.47
0
0
Faherine Cliff
Grainne Mcgarry
Grainne Mcgarry
C
56.75
0
0
Lady Eve
Eamon Walsh
Eamon Walsh
C
56.85
0
0
Cottagefield Harry
Joseph Moore [A]
James Gilna
C
56.94
0
0
Killary Kidd
Aoibhe Mccarthy
Orla Mc Andrew
C
57.65
0
0
Lets Party
Raphael Walsh (McMullin)
Raphael Walsh (McMullin)
C
58.11
0
0
Donn Carragh
Ursula Mc Donald
Gabriel Jackman
C
59.11
0
0
Donard King
Donna Lyttle
Donna Lyttle
C
59.87
0
0
Top Diva
Jamelle Mc Caughey
Jamelle Mc Caughey
C
60.67
0
0
Horseware Foxy
Tom Macguinness
Tom Macguinness
C
60.91
0
0
Ballrennett Lady
Liam Keogh
karen fearon
C
61.45
0
0
Variant Van De Zuuthoeve
Angela Taylor
Angela Taylor
C
61.49
0
0
Islays Diamond King
Emily Horne
Ralph Horne
C
61.60
0
0
Ballycoolan Con
Laura Murphy [AA]
Laura Murphy
C
62.02
0
0
Riverside Ace
Nicola Anderson
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
C
62.07
0
0
Tullaroan Golden Girl
Ciara Garvey [A]
Ciara Garvey
C
62.43
0
0
Kilcoan City Slicker
Niamh Whyte
Niamh Whyte
C
63.15
0
0
Aramis Encore
Grainne Mcgarry
Grainne Mcgarry
C
63.21
0
0
Nasdaq
Catherine Spence [AA]
Catherine Spence
C
63.30
0
0
Harpers Diamond
Lisa Spratt
Lisa Spratt
C
63.38
0
0
Dromleigh Star
Carol Henley
Carol Henley
C
63.77
0
0
Mar Station
Tommy Collins
Timothy Murphy
C
64.01
0
0
Tirconaill Lulu Belle
Kenneth Rush
Kenneth Rush
C
64.53
0
0
Under The Thumb
Danielle Toal
Danielle Toal
C
64.70
0
0
Gretna Gamble
Roisin Hughes [A]
Roisin Hughes
C
64.78
0
0
Kilbrickan
James Curran
Joanna Curran
C
64.83
0
0
Lissan Lady
Alexandra Bailey [AA]
Alexandra Bailey
C
65.17
0
0
Foxwoods
Mark Baynes
Mark Baynes
C
66.27
0
0
Creeveroe
Colleen Adair
David Conlon
C
66.48
0
0
Ballinabarney Cool Bouncer
Joan Rothwell
Joan Rothwell
C
66.61
0
0
Golddigger
Erin Fergus
Erin Fergus
C
68.20
0
0
Mr Muppet
Rhonda Hill
Rhonda Hill
C
68.24
0
0
Big Man Traider
Margaret Fullerton [A]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
68.44
0
0
Alpachino
Fergal Harrison
Matty Byrne
C
69.41
0
0
Touched By Dawn
Sinead Dunlop
Sinead Dunlop
C
69.95
0
0
Hollymount Clementine
Kieran Feeney [AA]
Tom Feeney
C
71.00
0
0
Sinawill
Eilis Healy
Eilis Healy
C
71.44
0
0
Kilmore Royal
Rena Mc Mahon
Rena Mc Mahon
C
71.49
0
0
Blue Irish
Lynn Kelly [A]
Lynn Kelly
C
71.73
0
0
Web Flight Lu
Tom Hogan [A]
Tom Hogan
C
71.77
0
0
Coldstream Arkonvella
Denise Prendergast
Denise Prendergast
C
72.12
0
0
Roxborough Carrera
Roisin Hughes [A]
Roisin Hughes
C
72.20
0
0
Ben Beag
Oliver Staunton
Oliver Staunton
C
72.39
0
0
Royal Bailey
Tom Macguinness
Tom Macguinness
C
72.90
0
0
Corbeagh Night Light
Nicola Anderson
Nicola Anderson
C
73.16
0
0
Mandinka Bella
Beverley O'Keeffe [AA]
Niamh Whyte
C
74.59
0
0
Caboshea
Una Mcsorley [A]
Una Mcsorley
C
75.11
0
0
Clever Boy (Fei)
Alison Wall
Carmel Conroy
C
75.18
0
0
Cts Honey Bee
Clodagh Fitzpatrick [A]
Clodagh Fitzpatrick
C
75.50
0
0
Coolmannon Diamond
Jamelle Mc Caughey
Josephine Murphy
C
75.90
0
0
Axel Diamond
Patrick Murphy [A]
Patrick Murphy
C
76.90
0
0
Inishowen Clover
Julie Bleakley
Julie Bleakley
C
77.21
0
0
Ballynakilly Lady
Angela Devaney [A]
Angela Devaney
C
79.14
0
0
Stracomer Hidalgo
Daire Diver
Daire Diver
C
79.51
0
0
Moydalgan Girl
Ian Moore [AA]
Ian Moore
C
79.69
0
0
Iceford Cruise
Janet Creighton
Melissa Monaghan
C
79.90
0
0
Orlaloy De St Simeon
Lana K Cheney
Lana K Cheney
C
80.20
0
0
Sahara Storm
Dean Cotton [AA]
John Wesley Cotton
C
80.67
0
0
Mystery Master
Joe Hughes
Joe Hughes
C
81.52
0
0
Laban
Michael Floody
Mark Donohoe
C
82.29
0
0
Calimero
Jean Gilligan [A]
Jean Gilligan
C
82.78
0
0
Wild Card
Liz Higginbotham [A]
Liz Higginbotham
C
83.65
0
0
Ballinteskin Surprise
Orla Mc Andrew
Orla Mc Andrew
C
84.11
0
0
Ballytroddan Jay Jay
Joanna Curran [AA]
Joanna Curran
C
84.47
0
0
Lynnwin Lady
Jennifer Gregg [A]
Jennifer Gregg
C
88.76
0
0
Be Serious Too
Niamh Rothwell
karen fearon
C
90.15
0
0
Merry Made
Stephanie Forde [A]
Stephanie Forde
C
90.21
0
0
Vicknakelly Vision
Colleen Adair
David Conlon
C
92.06
0
0
Strandhill Oyster Catcher
Mannix Quigley
Mannix Quigley
C
92.88
0
0
Deara Boy
Mette Sorensen
Marie Burke
C
93.83
0
0
Limestone Diamond
Antoinette Burns
Susanne Dwyer
C
96.25
0
0
Kublai Khan
Michael Keogh
Alan Swan
C
100.20
0
0
Leitrim Aldatus K
Ian Moore [AA]
Rosemarie Hynes
C
104.43
0
0
Carnaking Molly
Niall Mc Garry [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
111.96
0
0
Red Arizona
Laura Murphy [AA]
Rosemarie Twomey
8
56.14
0
0
Stoney Ridges
James Gilna
James Gilna
E
0
0
Caddy Moon
Mark Curran
Danielle Toal
R
0
0
Clover Winds
John Quigley
John Quigley
R
0
0
Cullenagh Lucille
Johnnie Fitzpatrick [AA]
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
R
0
0
Jumping Diamond
Eileen Duggan [A]
Heidi Dunn
R
0
0
Da Sasha
Ruth Shanley
Christine Shanley
C
65.30
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified