ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore 2 Day Show
Show
Portmore, 0, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 2 May 2009
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Dollys Buzz
Lisa Priestley
Lisa Priestley
C
C
33.33
1
3
0
Moydalgan Girl
Ian Moore [AA]
Ian Moore
C
C
36.32
1
3
0
Dashing Daniel
Jenny Beattie
Jenny Beattie
C
C
36.98
1
3
0
Leo (Ger)
John Higgins
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
37.50
1
3
0
Wippersnapper
Dean Bell
Linda Courtney
C
C
37.66
1
3
0
Van Schijndels Lord Ii
Ruth Fogarty
Mary Fogarty
C
C
39.11
1
3
0
Javas Imp
Ruth Will [A]
Ruth Will
C
C
41.83
1
3
0
Ginnalli
Fiona Thompson [AA]
Fiona Thompson
C
C
41.87
1
3
0
Caugherty
Liam Mcgarry
Angela Taggart
C
C
42.48
1
3
0
Spitting Diamond
Joanne Nevin
Joanne Nevin
C
C
43.06
1
3
0
Lyleview Supreme
Laura Brown-McCann
Viveca Montgomery Tumelty
C
C
44.39
1
3
0
Drumrankin Promise
Michael Burton
David Harrison
C
C
45.53
1
3
0
Harpers Diamond
Lisa Spratt
Lisa Spratt
C
C
45.72
1
3
0
Zodiak
Christian Coyle
Christian Coyle
C
C
46.61
1
3
0
Dream Touch
Harvey Smith
Pauline Clarke
C
C
47.91
1
3
0
Bramble Imp
Colin Barkley
Brian Barkley
C
C
48.35
1
3
0
Winston (Kwpn)
John Higgins
John Higgins
C
C
49.11
1
3
0
Abbeyleix Jumping Diamond
Lisa Priestley
Lisa Priestley
C
C
49.77
1
3
0
Urandasja
Roslyn Brown
Roslyn Brown
C
C
50.82
1
3
0
Hustle And Flow
Leah Knight
Leah Knight
C
C
51.09
1
3
0
Huckleberry Finn
Stephen Richardson
Jonathan Richardson
C
C
51.42
1
3
0
Lyleview Heartbeat
Sarah Kinnear [AA]
Sarah Kinnear
C
C
51.68
1
3
0
Planxtie
Ruth Will [A]
Ruth Will
C
C
55.53
1
3
0
Ringfort Pandora
Roslyn Brown
Fiona Mullins
C
C
58.43
1
3
0
Western Beach
Leah Knight
Jim Wedlock
C
C
60.18
1
3
0
Eve Alone
Paul Humphries [S]
Paul Humphries
C
C
61.67
1
3
0
Rocky Bond
Philip Gaw
Miriam Moloney
C
C
61.84
1
3
0
Porsha
Harvey Smith
Heffron Equine LTD
C
C
63.78
1
3
0
My Magic Touch
Nadine Johnson
Nadine Johnson
C
4
39.26
0
0
Sante Cruise
Christian Coyle
Kenneth Porter
C
4
40.99
0
0
Urgent
Martin Mellett
Wrenwood Stables Limited
C
4
42.56
0
0
Candelhope Ch
Leah Knight
Leah Knight
C
4
43.22
0
0
Maya Du Reverdy
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
C
4
43.58
0
0
Rehy Cruise
Gareth Nethercote
Orla Mc Andrew
C
4
53.09
0
0
Leitrim Aldatus K
Nicola Anderson
Rosemarie Hynes
C
4
56.81
0
0
Curtis Cruise
Chantal Suarez
Martin Mc Gowan
C
4
71.43
0
0
Rememory (A E S)
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
C
8
67.84
0
0
Hang Ten
Claire Hedgecock
Claire Hedgecock
C
E
0
0
Kec Corsica
William Duplicate Anderson
Gabriel Tunney and William Anderson
C
E
0
0
Suma's Zorro
Liam Mckee
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
E
0
0
Baton Rouge
Keith McDonald
Keith McDonald
4
0
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Caroline Gibson
Jennifer Rea
4
0
0
Cavalier Kid
Philip Gaw
Pauline Mckeown
4
0
0
Claggan Dark Warrior
Elvira Aeschlimann
Deirdre Grant
4
0
0
Colour Style
Beverley Caves
Thomas Corish
4
0
0
Creating A Storm
Joanne Jarden
Joanne Jarden
4
0
0
Diktor Van Het Keizershof
Deborah Palmer
Sam Smyth
4
0
0
Fly With Me
David Taylor
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Gatsby (Ihb)
Gabriel Tunney
Cormac Mckay
4
0
0
Granda's Pride(Ursj)
Lisa Talbot
Lisa Talbot
4
0
0
Inishowen Clover
Julie Bleakley
Julie Bleakley
4
0
0
Lyleview Inga
Laura Brown-McCann
Viveca Montgomery Tumelty
4
0
0
Motown Man
Lisa Dundee
Lisa Dundee
4
0
0
Nakanos Daughter
Liam Mckee
Julie McClelland
4
0
0
Riverside Ace
Ian Moore [AA]
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
4
0
0
Saddleside Punchinello
Joanne McSeveney
Joanne McSeveney
4
0
0
Tamira
Karl Daniel Rainey
Karl Daniel Rainey
4
0
0
Up Town Boy
Michael Beattie
Michael Beattie
4
0
0
Wicarla
Olivia Mccormack
Olivia Mccormack
4
0
0
Winston Toile
Olivia Mccormack
Liam Mckee
4
0
0
Cloverfields
Mark Calvert
Stacey Leanne Sloan
8
0
0
Just Maestro
Mark Calvert
Linda Calvert
8
0
0
Keeford Flame
Noel McKee [A]
Rose Boyd
8
0
0
Loughnatousa Netski
Suzanne Posnett
Helena Rea
8
0
0
Master Gold Touch
Paul Caves
Paul Caves
8
0
0
Primrose Vi
Michael Beattie
Michael Beattie
8
0
0
Quick & Easy Z
John Higgins
John Higgins
8
0
0
Rathmourne
Tanya Smith [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Rneshore Flare
Rachel Harding
Rachel Harding
8
0
0
Brookefield Bergerac
Joanne Jarden
Alexandra Gordon
12
0
0
Drumrankin D J
Michael Burton
Vincent Burton
12
0
0
Mullentine Lady Clover
Roisin Donnelly [AA]
Roisin Donnelly
12
0
0
Kerrob B
Beverley Caves
Kenneth Mc Millan
16
0
0
Narqois De B'neville
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified