ShowjumpingIreland
Claremorris RDS Qualifier
Show
Claremorris, 0, Mayo
Connaught
Tuesday 26 May 2009
8 years old
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Harristown Princess
Paddy O'Donnell
Thomas Power
C
68.23
C
31.90
1
10
0
Ballycoolan Flight
Elaine O'Neill
Elaine O'Neill
C
73.31
C
31.90
2
8
0
Larkhill Cruiser
John Floody
Cian O'Connor
C
67.89
C
32.00
3
6
0
Sapporo
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
73.51
C
33.79
4
4
0
Khs Platinum
Cormac Rafferty
Cormac Rafferty
C
69.85
C
35.13
5
3
0
Quantum Udessa
Jonathan Corrigan
Fiona Kelly
C
66.73
C
35.77
6
3
0
Tolett
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
C
68.66
C
38.84
0
0
Mountain King
Alex Duffy [S]
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
68.40
4
31.80
0
0
Talent K W P N
John Mc Guinness
Pamela Donaghy
C
68.21
4
32.93
0
0
Biscaya D'Eversem
Joan Greene
Tim O'shea
C
69.16
4
34.22
0
0
Hello Spider (Aes)
Padraic C Judge
Padraic and Nuala Judge
C
73.58
4
35.19
0
0
Bella Donna Van De Zuuthoeve
Sean Kavanagh
Ken Kavanagh
C
70.43
4
37.71
0
0
Usandra
Jonathan Corrigan
Jonathan Corrigan
C
66.22
9
48.89
0
0
Spitfield
Olive Clarke
John Melia
4
63.86
0
0
Illinoise De Cabdula Sf
Ronan Mclaughlin
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
64.34
0
0
Du Noble
Aidan Killeen
Caroline Killeen
4
68.09
0
0
Loughnatousa W B
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
69.25
0
0
Finders Keepers 2
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Victoria Loane
6
81.53
0
0
Starboard
Olive Clarke
Michael Duignan
7
82.99
0
0
The Butlers Pantry Paradise G
Olive Clarke
Dermott & Rosaleen Clarke
8
62.19
0
0
Ballyorney Fionn
Padraig Mccarthy
Anne Kavanagh
8
64.03
0
0
Ranome Z
Michael Beattie
Rosaleen Sweeney
8
68.20
0
0
Primo De Revel
Padraig Mccarthy
Michael Hayden & Paul O'Shea
8
68.23
0
0
Tell It Like
Mary Ellen Rice
Rose Mary Rice
8
68.26
0
0
Tinirana Velvet
Sebastian Bak
Tinarana Stud
8
68.32
0
0
Parcival
Michael Cusack
Mark O'Sullivan
8
69.71
0
0
Edesa's Ivanoa
Gary Quinn
Lady Camilla Lett
8
69.73
0
0
Future Trend
Michael Cusack
Kieran Kennedy
8
88.43
0
0
Culaghy
Shane Quinn
Christy O'Donnell
9
74.58
0
0
Jutland De L'Abbaye
Hollie Gernon
Hollie Gernon
12
70.87
0
0
Sandokan 184
Paul Murphy
Denis Griffin
14
80.68
0
0
Ronnocos T K
Maurice O'connor
Maurice O'connor
14
96.12
0
0
Kocoon Pre Noir
Aisling Byrne
Aisling Byrne
16
71.63
0
0
Tamora
Michael Beattie
Michael Beattie
31
85.98
0
0
Varo
Susanne Kerins
Angela Short
F
0
0
Kec Alicante
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
R
0
0
Recuerdame
Gary Quinn
Mairead Ryan
R
0
0
Sibon W
Michael Cusack
Erika Leonard
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified