ShowjumpingIreland
National-Horse-Championships
Show
Coilog, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Friday 14 August 2009
1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Furalissa
Antonia de Burgh
Francesca De Burgh
C
49.31
C
28.53
1
3
0
Impact Fei
Jennifer French
Louise Walsh
C
57.67
C
29.71
1
3
0
Brehal De Jucaso
Aidan Killeen
Joanne O'Boyle
C
57.44
C
31.03
1
3
0
Dutch Treat (Aes)
Amy Fitzgerald
Karena Fitzgerald
C
52.19
C
31.84
1
3
0
Lurgies Pride
Taylor Vard
Taylor Vard
C
56.28
C
31.88
1
3
0
Silence Is Golden
Tomas Doyle
Tomas Doyle
C
55.05
C
34.12
1
3
0
Legaland D J
Robert Murdy
Denise Duffy
C
59.41
C
34.22
1
3
0
Sebo (Kwpn)
Denis Flannelly
Denis Flannelly
C
58.37
C
34.53
1
3
0
The Grey Duchess
Robert Murdy
Gerard Lynch
C
59.41
C
34.80
1
3
0
Kilbride Boy
Ciara Horgan
Bryan Horgan
C
57.74
C
39.42
1
3
0
Holmstead Little Lancer
Sara-Jane Tracy
Sheila Tracy
C
56.90
C
39.53
1
3
0
Pacino
Clem Mcmahon
Maureen Mcmahon
C
58.43
C
40.13
1
3
0
Darustud Elisha
Aidan Killeen
Angela Holland
C
58.95
C
40.41
1
3
0
Cognita
Nikki Murphy
Patrick Mahon
C
53.32
4
30.02
0
0
Chella Chique Z
Niamh Glasheen
Niamh Glasheen
C
49.11
4
33.05
0
0
Rough Trade
Tomas Doyle
Lucy Hickey
C
56.41
4
35.26
0
0
Emerald Sky
Mark O'Sullivan
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
C
56.06
4
36.45
0
0
Tandaris Van Het Klokkenhof
Amy Sanfey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
56.33
4
36.76
0
0
Lafon Zippo
Emily Horgan
Alice Brennan
C
4
38.09
0
0
Aghadoe
Louise Bloomer
Jinnie Webb
C
56.91
4
39.60
0
0
Pashmina K
Catriona Fallon
Eddie Moloney
C
58.43
4
39.81
0
0
Corgary Atoz
Shamac Konopacki
Stephanie Babes
C
55.20
8
33.03
0
0
Knockenpower Ginger
Jack Owens
Grainne Alexander
C
53.95
8
33.27
0
0
Woodfield Samenco
Shane O'Reilly
Jessica Burke
C
57.09
11
52.78
0
0
Garryndruig Turbo
Roberta Miles
Helaine Mcgrath
53.40
F
0
0
Inch Ana Horna
Nikki Murphy
Frank O'riordan
4
46.83
0
0
Touch Of Pride
Sean Vard
Bernadette Gallagher
4
52.30
0
0
Nectar Minotiere
Danielle Clarke
Philip Masterson
4
52.80
0
0
Reve De Rivereuille
Declan Edward Egan
Wesley Ryan
4
52.98
0
0
Outrath Duchess
Nicholas Marnell
James Hughes
4
54.95
0
0
Veloma
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
4
55.08
0
0
Annapurna
Jack Doyle
Claire Mc Donnell
4
57.90
0
0
Graf Red Dawn
Elaine O'Neill
Peig Van Amerongen
4
58.03
0
0
Kec Pyjama Party
Steven Smith
William Kennedy
4
58.20
0
0
Kalahari Rebel
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
4
59.64
0
0
Kec Lightening Strikes
Anthony O' Regan
Liam Kennedy
5
66.60
0
0
Hhs Cinderella
Nicholas Marnell
Mark O'Sullivan
6
66.31
0
0
A Touch Of Lass
Stephen Moore
Aisling Sweeney
8
55.17
0
0
Knock On Jake
Ciara Munnelly
Niamh Satchwell
8
55.81
0
0
Obama
Jonathan Corrigan
Lucy Allen
8
56.76
0
0
Master Jb Imp
Mary Ellen Buttimer
John Buttimer
9
62.79
0
0
PMR Lissin Touch
Michael Rafter
Paula Rafter
10
66.08
0
0
Lismore Coasting
Alan Byrne
Claire Mc Donnell
10
81.85
0
0
Juidam
Tom Hearne
Shirley Kernan
12
50.64
0
0
KEC Playing Tag
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
12
73.24
0
0
Cissbury Diamond
Darragh Magner
Pat Magner
16
50.28
0
0
Toscana
Sven Hadley
Nick Hadley
16
58.29
0
0
Ulysses
Deirdre Murphy
Deirdre Murphy
18
66.41
0
0
Over The Rainbow
Darragh Magner
Pat Magner
20
49.20
0
0
Gervantus Son
Mark O'Sullivan
James Flynn
20
88.72
0
0
Meadestown Lady (Ire)
Mary Ellen Buttimer
John Buttimer
24
74.87
0
0
Silver Tasso
Mark Bulfin
Gerald Penfold
24
0
0
Mis Condia
Niamh Hogan
Brendan Hogan
F
0
0
Kec Corleone
Sinead Kennedy
Oonagh Kennedy
R
0
0
Laught Touque
Fiona Treacy
Aoife Treacy
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified