ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Horse and Young Rider
Show
Cavan EC, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 18 July 2009
1.30m 6/7 y.o. qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Pmr Rehy Irish All Star
John Floody
Rebecca Rafter
C
C
31.06
1
10
0
Kanada
Kristopher Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
C
31.67
2
8
0
Kingdom
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
C
33.08
3
6
0
V. Anubertha 8
Catriona Fallon
Joshua Barker
C
C
34.67
4
4
0
Leitrim Big Time
Nicola Wright
David Conlon
C
C
34.68
5
3
0
Lincourt Gino
John Mclaughlin
Brian Mclaughlin( do not use) ( duplicate)
C
C
35.14
6
3
0
Castleroche La Roche
John Floody
Conor McCabe
C
C
36.29
3
0
Peninsula Kheelan
Barry O'Connor
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
C
38.25
3
0
Best Touch
Patricia Stewart Greer
Mavis Stewart
C
C
39.04
3
0
Nepomuk
Eimear Kelly
Christine Swail
C
C
40.87
3
0
Kec Corsica
William Duplicate Anderson
Gabriel Tunney and William Anderson
C
C
41.18
3
0
Dansson
Suzanne Posnett
Karen Mc Anerney
C
C
41.50
3
0
Sandy Lane (Fei)
John Floody
Tadhg O'connor
C
C
41.55
3
0
HTS Coille Mor Chin
Feaha Moore
Feaha Moore
C
C
41.66
3
0
Mr Blaney
Alison Irwin
Easkèy Houston
C
C
43.50
3
0
Shalom Colombo
Wagner Ayres Correa
Pauline Clarke
C
C
43.96
3
0
Derg Showdown
John O'hagan
Ard Ri Properties
C
C
44.51
3
0
Sallys Bouncer
Taylor Vard
Tom Aplin
C
C
44.96
3
0
Lux As If
Peter O'Toole
Fiona Mullins
C
C
51.19
3
0
Ballinteskin Take Over
Daniela O'Toole
Helga Ziehl Sorensen
C
C
52.68
3
0
Sympatico S
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
56.88
3
0
Hhs Funkytown
Sarah Crosbie
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
36.78
0
0
Sundance (Fei)
Gary Marshall
Lorraine Leavesley
C
4
39.17
0
0
Deluxe
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
C
4
40.03
0
0
Euro Dollar
Alex Duffy [S]
Eline de Vries
C
4
42.88
0
0
Winston (P)
Mark Reid
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
44.72
0
0
Cassana
Glenn Mccullough
Hadley Sporthorses
C
4
44.84
0
0
Lady Latt
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Clarke Jnr & Johnny O'hanlon
C
4
45.23
0
0
Ballagh Montana
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
C
4
47.24
0
0
Cool A Tee
Peter Smyth
Hood & Co
C
4
47.29
0
0
Calliaghstown Cruiser
Sorcha North
Shirley Ringling North
R
0
0
Rolando (K W P N)
Robert Frazer
Robert Frazer
R
0
0
Ballinteskin C
Peter O'Toole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Caroline Gibson
Jennifer Rea
4
0
0
Caballero
John Floody
Carroll Produce Ltd
4
0
0
Carte Dor
Aoife Kelly
Aoife Kelly
4
0
0
Coolfore Classic
Alex Duffy [S]
Carol Henley
4
0
0
Creevagh Captain
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
4
0
0
Doneybrewer West
John Mclaughlin
Kieran O'Brien
4
0
0
Hhs Central Park
Sarah Crosbie
Sarah Crosbie
4
0
0
Imperial Cruise
Laura Clotworthy
Laura Clotworthy
4
0
0
Kalahari Rebel
Amy Sanfey
Mary Scully
4
0
0
Killagriff Ohio-Lou
Christian Coyle
John Higgins Senior
4
0
0
Landlord (K N H S)
Gerard Campbell
Gerard Campbell
4
0
0
Larkhill Cruiser
John Floody
Cian O'Connor
4
0
0
No Compromise
Peter Smyth
Peter Smyth & Brian McClintock
4
0
0
Priestown Mountain Boy
Feaha Moore
Thomas Taite
4
0
0
Tamara (Kwpn)
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
4
0
0
The Big Boy
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
4
0
0
Audi's Morningstar
Kristopher Marshall
Dawn Marshall
8
0
0
Condi
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
8
0
0
Leadership
Mary McShane
Tom Treanor
8
0
0
Cara Touche
Barry O'Connor
Norman Allen
12
0
0
Down Town Lady
Michael Beattie
Victoria Loane
12
0
0
Rehy Cruise
Gareth Nethercote
Orla Mc Andrew
12
0
0
Uefa-Retto
Kilian Browne
Anders Helmrich
16
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified