ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor International
Show
Cavan EC, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 5 November 2009
1.20m qualifier
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Qualisca De Vansichant
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
26.83
1
3
0
Kilrush Road
Damien Griffin
Willie Cusack
C
C
26.98
1
3
0
Karmijn
Suzanne Posnett
Suzanne Posnett
C
C
27.39
1
3
0
Diamond Strike Princess
Jessica Burke
Patricia Foy
C
C
27.52
1
3
0
Prinses T
Rachel Mc Kimmon
Rachel Mc Kimmon
C
C
27.99
1
3
0
Lismoyle Simba
Derek McCoppin
Haley McCoppin
C
C
29.64
1
3
0
Javas Imp
Ruth Will [A]
Ruth Will
C
C
29.83
1
3
0
Tassilo Van De Heffinck
Mili Mc Intyre
Mili Mc Intyre
C
C
30.33
1
3
0
Womanizer
Olive Clarke
Ivor Broderick
C
C
30.74
1
3
0
Aramis Encore
Grainne Mcgarry
Grainne Mcgarry
C
C
30.76
1
3
0
L'amour
Katrina Erdok
Carl Thomas Hanley
C
C
30.84
1
3
0
Royal Anthem
Francis Connors
Francis Connors
C
C
30.90
1
3
0
Uptown Girl (S S H)
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
C
C
31.50
1
3
0
Wallisa
Barry Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
C
31.68
1
3
0
Castleroche La Roche
John Floody
Conor McCabe
C
C
31.89
1
3
0
Avinda Z
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
C
C
32.02
1
3
0
Ballinteskin C
Eddie Moloney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
32.27
1
3
0
Vupardie
Melanie Davidson
Paul Boyle
C
C
32.29
1
3
0
Carlton Flag
Barbara Allen
Barbara Allen
C
C
32.43
1
3
0
Cloonbarry Luc
Cathal Mcmunn
Victoria Clarke
C
C
32.72
1
3
0
Rosconael Classic Touch
Norman Townley
Norman Townley
C
C
33.73
1
3
0
Condi
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
C
34.57
1
3
0
Hillstreet
Richard Howley
Alex Duffy & Alan Maloney
C
C
34.77
1
3
0
Fendi Spy
Kendra Best
Victoria Surgeoner
C
C
35.33
1
3
0
Coille Mor Lad
Niamh Glasheen
Tomas Ryan
C
C
36.10
1
3
0
Aktrice
Claire O'Broin
Kate O Broin
C
C
36.87
1
3
0
Wopper
Kendra Best
James Kernan
C
C
37.17
1
3
0
Z Wellie 72
Trevor Breen
Ger O'Brien
C
C
39.44
1
3
0
Wild Dancer
Kendra Best
James Kernan
C
C
39.53
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Lenord
Tadhg Beecher
Mike Cashman
C
C
40.44
1
3
0
Licanto
Amy O'rourke
Amy O'rourke
C
C
41.18
1
3
0
Primo Level
P O'Shea
Michael Hayden
C
C
46.60
1
3
0
Hhs Foxy
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
4
26.09
0
0
Amigo (N H S)
Tadhg Beecher
Michael Monaghan
C
4
26.17
0
0
Alvarez
Dermott Lennon
Niall Mc Garry
C
4
27.38
0
0
Wicarla
Conor Drain
Olivia Mccormack
C
4
27.70
0
0
W K D Fortunate Lady
Conall Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
C
4
27.89
0
0
Quick De Glanville
David O'brien
Joseph O'Brien
C
4
28.44
0
0
Lackyle Limited Edition
Amanda Fahy
Amanda Fahy
C
4
28.99
0
0
Ohio (Swb)
David Blake
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
29.28
0
0
Uraeus
Lisa Rosbotham
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
4
30.32
0
0
Modern Clover
Sean Walsh
Simon Beirne
C
4
30.76
0
0
Vrenske Drum Vh Juxschot
Mili Mc Intyre
Equijump Ltd
C
4
31.76
0
0
Dundannion
Laurel Graham
Robert Splaine
C
4
34.15
0
0
Dervish
John Floody
P J Munnelly
C
4
36.29
0
0
Sapporo
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
C
4
36.33
0
0
Vigo V
Aine Moran
Hadley Sporthorses
C
4
39.23
0
0
Clonoscar
David Blake
Jean Kavanagh
C
4
39.67
0
0
Mulvin Lift Off
Kirsty Clingan
Karon Chambers
C
8
25.47
0
0
Merlins Dark Lady
Damien Griffin
D.O.W Syndicate
C
8
26.05
0
0
Impressionist Dream
Richard Nallon
Patrick Bourke
C
8
31.43
0
0
Alma B
Wagner Ayres Correa
Brigid Byrne
C
12
57.57
0
0
Coldbrook Tigger
Gerard Clarke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
Alide Van De Boswinning
Patricia Stewart Greer
Mavis Stewart
4
0
0
Bon Jovi
Aisling Doherty
Aisling Doherty
4
0
0
Brecht Van De Romstee
Caroline Gibson
Jennifer Rea
4
0
0
Cassi (S W B)
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
4
0
0
Courageous
Paul Devlin
Paul Devlin
4
0
0
Creevagh Grey Rebel
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
4
0
0
Emilys Pet
Cathal Power
Patrick Power
4
0
0
Erne Touch Eile
Francis Connors
Hugh Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Gortlettra Echo Rose
Damien Griffin
Pat Duffy
4
0
0
Hickory Hill
Amy Kirkwood
Cali O'Donnell
4
0
0
Indias Touch
Kirsty Clingan
Karon Chambers
4
0
0
Lenamore Coolda Cruise
Christian Coyle
Geraldine Graham
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Diego
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Ob
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Midnight De Varengere
James Hogg
Edgar Hogg
4
0
0
Newtown Jumping Jack
Judith Faherty
Judith Faherty
4
0
0
Pashmina K
Catriona Fallon
Eddie Moloney
4
0
0
Piano Pal
David Neary
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Pocage Marblesien
Dermott Lennon
Debbie McGoldrick
4
0
0
Ravelou
Mary Ellen Rice
Frances Cullen
4
0
0
Some Like It Hot (Fei)
Thomas O'Brien
John Mullins
4
0
0
Tinaranas Inspector
Michael Cusack
Tinarana Stud
4
0
0
Touchstone Puschkin
Hollie Gernon
Orna Ellickson-Hoban
4
0
0
V. Postbaans Quickalme
Kevin Thornton
Vicki Sherwood
4
0
0
Waldorf (Kwpn)
Cathal Mcmunn
Hawkwood Farm
4
0
0
Wilywonty
Clem Mcmahon
Aaron Mc Cusker
4
0
0
Flogas Wodonja G
Tiernan Jnr Gill
Chantal Kiely
4
0
0
Boleybawn Aerostar
Rachel Woods
Rachel Woods
8
0
0
Chatsworth Miss Fortunus
Pat Sheahan Jnr
Pat Sheahan
8
0
0
Cruising On Moulin
Michelle Desmond
Paul Cocoman
8
0
0
Da Sasha
Ruth Shanley
Christine Shanley
8
0
0
Fallaghs Clear View
Richard Nallon
Ian Smith
8
0
0
Loughnatousa Harvey
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Nore Cruise
Trevor Breen
Peter Boardman
8
0
0
Shalom Hip Hop
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Kathryn Duffy
8
0
0
Smeagol
Amy O'rourke
Dermot O'rourke
8
0
0
Sueanna
Sarah Jane Johnston
Sarah Jane Johnston
8
0
0
Tostador
Lisa Rosbotham
Lisa Rosbotham
8
0
0
Whatever II
Paul Mc Dermott
Paul Mc Dermott
8
0
0
Euro Dollar
Alex Duffy [S]
Eline de Vries
12
0
0
Royal Cruise
Sarah Leathem
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
0
0
Gortfree Hero
Richard Kerins
Sean Barker
16
0
0
Rememory (A E S)
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
16
0
0
Resina
Karl Daniel Rainey
Caryn Walker
16
0
0
Chella Chique Z
Niamh Glasheen
Niamh Glasheen
R
0
0
Lackyle Diamond Shananigans
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
R
0
0
Little Dun Drum
Gerard Clarke
Gerard Clarke
R
0
0
The Grey Duchess
Robert Murdy
Gerard Lynch
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified