ShowjumpingIreland
South County Dublin Hunt
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 2 August 2003
6 & 7 YR OLD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Boeing
James Kernan
James Kernan
C
C
32.69
1
3
0
Sure Flow
Richard Moloney
Teresa Igoe
C
C
32.88
2
3
0
Rejoko Highline
Damien Mcdermott
Damien Mc Dermot & Renee Trooster
C
C
34.20
3
3
0
Belvidere
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
34.22
4
3
0
Oldtown Katie
Shane A Breen
M & P Coffey
C
C
34.45
5
3
0
Vdl Arkansas
Clem Mcmahon
IrelandHorse .Com
C
C
34.90
6
3
0
Creevagh Red Clover
Delyth Collins
John Rafferty
C
C
37.79
7
3
0
Owen II
Jack Doyle
Cruicerath Syndicate
C
C
38.15
8
3
0
Newgrange
John Floody
Cian O'Connor
C
C
41.11
9
3
0
On Line
James Mcevoy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
43.61
10
3
0
Wenaro (Gb)
Alex Hynds
Brian Hughes (Snr)
C
C
45.79
11
3
0
Lisara
Sheila White
Sheila White
C
C
46.40
12
3
0
Jeviens Des Dunes
Alo Mcentee
Ciara Coyle
C
C
47.48
13
3
0
Good Step
Shane A Breen
Marguerite Carr
C
C
50.89
14
3
0
Lismacbryan Junior
Ronan Clarke
Ronan Clarke
C
C
60.29
15
3
0
Dot Ie
Steven Smith
Maurice Cousins
C
C
60.35
16
3
0
Derryinver
Clem Mcmahon
Minister For Defence
C
3
53.41
0
0
Windgates Sensation
Conor Swail
Edward Cawley
C
4
32.28
0
0
Muskoka
Paul Duffy
Michael Cusack & Kathryn Duffy
C
4
33.17
0
0
Sarahs Sparky E
Brendan Ryan
Glenn Mccullough
C
4
38.70
0
0
Leapy Hill
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
4
40.69
0
0
Thanx
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
4
44.36
0
0
Smooth Talker
Andrew Dunlop
Andrew Dunlop
C
4
46.13
0
0
Killcummin
Shane Carey
Minister For Defence
C
4
50.16
0
0
Wise Crack
Steven Smith
Maurice Cousins
C
4
50.60
0
0
Olivier
Stephen Macken
Stephen Macken
C
4
51.10
0
0
Dark Clover Jim
Brendan Ryan
Kathy Hyland-Devereaux
C
4
52.42
0
0
Soolmoy Clover Man
Brendan Ryan
John Martin Mcloughney
C
4
56.73
0
0
Abbey Star
Gabriel Slattery Jr
John O Brien
4
0
0
Auto Cruz
Shane A Breen
Francis Mangan
4
0
0
Backstage
Steven Smith
Maurice Cousins
4
0
0
Ballypatrick Rebel
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
4
0
0
Beyond The Waves
Gerard O'Neill
Gavan Sheridan
4
0
0
Breeze Flight
Ellie Moloney
Tom Moloney
4
0
0
Cairnhill Surprise
Alo Mcentee
Alo Mcentee
4
0
0
Carrabeg For Sure
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Neville Jessop
4
0
0
Cermit 3
Clem Mcmahon
Maureen Mcmahon
4
0
0
Dunkerrin
Joan Greene
Anne O'connor
4
0
0
Early Days
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
4
0
0
Furistocrat
Joan Greene
Maura Murphy
4
0
0
Icare D'Araval
Joseph O'Brien
Tomas O'Brien
4
0
0
Irish Independent Echo Beach
Cian O'Connor
Ahmed Tolba
4
0
0
Jackpot (Fr)
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Kilcoltrim Flare
Sheila White
Sheila White
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Kim
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Mackney Clover
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Padraig Clarke
4
0
0
Mandana (Fei)
Darragh M Kenny
Catherine Kenny
4
0
0
Mansfield Cruise
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Mcsweeney
Edward Doyle
Mrs E Doyle
4
0
0
Shannondale Serpent
Sheila White
Sheila White
4
0
0
Welcome Flagmount
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Gabriel Slattery Jr
4
0
0
Zapateada
Andrew Lyons
Andrew Lyons
4
0
0
Jalousie Louvo
Dominic O'Halloran
Phyl O'halloran
8
0
0
Kilshanna
Shane Carey
Minister For Defence
8
0
0
Miss Queen
Aisling Byrne
Brigid Byrne
8
0
0
Power Warrior
Patrick Byrne
Paddy Byrne
8
0
0
Solon
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
8
0
0
Cavalier Rock
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
12
0
0
Fandango (Swe)
Neal Kelleher
Neal Kelleher
12
0
0
Happy Choice (Swa)
Neal Kelleher
Neal Kelleher
12
0
0
Impresario Du Prieure
Stephen Macken
Stephen Macken & Ms. Anne Magee
12
0
0
Ringwood Dime
Peter Leonard
Peter Leonard
12
0
0
Rolo Tomasi
Judith Dunlop
Edmund Simpson
12
0
0
Colette B
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
15
0
0
Coolvaugher
Christian Coyle
Peter Smyth
20
0
0
Sea Bridge
Edward Doyle
Vanessa Mannix
25
0
0
Moonstorm
Andrew Lyons
Amanda Dunne
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified