ShowjumpingIreland
South County Dublin Hunt
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 2 August 2003
1.30 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Sure Flow
Richard Moloney
Teresa Igoe
C
C
33.72
1
10
0
My Irish Paddy
Tom Slattery
Christy Cunney
C
C
33.99
2
8
0
Polycor (Fei)
Edward Doyle
Waterside Stud
C
C
35.44
3
6
0
Greenacres Diamond
Clem Mcmahon
James Egan
C
C
35.63
4
4
0
He's Unique
Paul Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
C
C
36.35
5
3
0
Sceal Eile
Joan Greene
Eileen Mulconroy
C
C
36.65
6
3
0
Welcome Flagmount
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
C
36.69
7
3
0
Dusky Clover
Paul Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
C
C
36.83
8
3
0
Newmarket Girl
Danielle Quinlivan
Billy Daly
C
C
36.85
9
3
0
Mandalus (Gre)
Martin Duffy
Paddy Sweeney
C
C
39.14
10
3
0
Ballypatrick Rebel
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
C
41.02
11
3
0
Beyond The Waves
Gerard O'Neill
Gavan Sheridan
C
C
42.28
12
3
0
Owen II
Jack Doyle
Cruicerath Syndicate
C
C
42.35
13
3
0
First Page
Lisa Priestley
Penny Campbell
C
C
43.84
14
3
0
Apollo Mission
Billy Adrain
Billy Adrain
C
C
44.74
15
3
0
Calypso B
Peter Mcentee
Peter Mcentee
C
C
44.77
16
3
0
Laughton Lass
Shane Carey
Minister For Defence
C
C
47.56
17
3
0
Loughnatousa Kim
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
48.80
18
3
0
Special Order
Peter Mcentee
Brian Mcentee
C
C
51.81
19
3
0
Carraig Dubh
David O Brien
Minister For Defence
C
C
52.36
20
3
0
Jalousie Louvo
Dominic O'Halloran
Phyl O'halloran
C
C
52.62
21
3
0
Cnoc Na Seimre
David O Brien
Brian Gormley
C
C
53.49
22
3
0
Killossery Kruisette
David O Brien
Frank Glynn
C
C
63.36
23
3
0
Thanx
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
3
64.53
0
0
Wildcat Clover King
Neal Fearon
Brian Sugrue
C
4
34.87
0
0
Captain Clover
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Gabriel Slattery Jr
C
4
34.98
0
0
Tynagh's Clover
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Cathal Power
C
4
35.21
0
0
Power Warrior
Patrick Byrne
Paddy Byrne
C
4
36.55
0
0
Abby
Comdt. Geoff Curran
Minister For Defence
C
4
37.43
0
0
Double Jeopardy
Kelly McKendry
Kelly McKendry
C
4
37.75
0
0
Lionell 8
Emer Murphy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
38.89
0
0
Muskoka
Paul Duffy
Michael Cusack & Kathryn Duffy
C
4
40.09
0
0
Tiffany Iv
Holly Latimer
Alan Latimer
C
4
40.28
0
0
Shalom Okehurst Royale
Stuart Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
4
40.91
0
0
Newmarket Clare
Danielle Quinlivan
Billy Daly
C
4
42.64
0
0
Ban Diamond
Marie Burke
Joan Greene
C
4
42.90
0
0
Magic Temple
Eric Pele
Emma O Callaghan
C
4
46.47
0
0
Parlando
Conor Swail
Alison Wall
C
8
32.45
0
0
Rockrimmon Senator
Tegan White McMorrow
Roy Shields
C
8
36.18
0
0
Windgates Cruise West
Conor Swail
John Earls
C
8
38.74
0
0
Ringwood Dime
Peter Leonard
Peter Leonard
C
8
39.18
0
0
Dark Flight (Ire)
Clem Mcmahon
Kathleen Mcdermott
C
8
42.77
0
0
Mannorville Magic
Angela Larkin
Angela Larkin
C
8
52.24
0
0
Shannondale Truman
Joan Greene
Martin Walsh
C
11
69.04
0
0
Romance
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
C
12
39.64
0
0
Cullohill Boy
Gerard O'Neill
James Costigan
C
12
47.74
0
0
Western Fairway
Peter Smyth
Niall Mc Guinness
C
16
46.08
0
0
Concord 41 (Fei)
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
16
48.35
0
0
Castlebar
T White
Enniskillen Campus
3
0
0
Up And Over Comet
Sarah Burns [AA]
Sarah Burns
3
0
0
After Four
Linda Marion Fahey
James Kernan
4
0
0
Cairnhill Surprise
Alo Mcentee
Alo Mcentee
4
0
0
Cottage Fire
Ivan Dalton
Michael D Blake
4
0
0
Derry Clover
Joan Greene
Neil Holloway
4
0
0
Doncella
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
4
0
0
Double Tap
Tom Doherty
Tom Doherty
4
0
0
Dunlevin Boy
Paul Caves
Claire Hedgecock
4
0
0
God Send
Edward Kelly
Edward Kelly
4
0
0
Grand Venture
Michael Coulter
Grainne Gibbons
4
0
0
Kelso Timber Top
Damien Doyle
Jim Jamieson
4
0
0
Killossery
Shane Carey
Minister For Defence
4
0
0
King Of Butler
Tony Hanley
Michael Hanley
4
0
0
Lackan Chairman
Valda Murphy
Gary Higgins
4
0
0
Lord Cromwell (Aes)
Catherine Thornton
David Wilson
4
0
0
Loving You
Peter O'Toole
Claire Mc Donnell
4
0
0
Lucky Gambler
Olive Clarke
Kathleen Lee
4
0
0
Mandana (Fei)
Darragh M Kenny
Catherine Kenny
4
0
0
Mansfield Cruise
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Millfall Hill
Richard Moloney
William Smyth
4
0
0
Newmarket Jewel
Danielle Quinlivan
Billy Daly
4
0
0
Olga (Kwpn)
Anita Doherty
Anna Clugston
4
0
0
On Line
James Mcevoy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Picobello Star
Shane Sweetnam
Eamonn O Connor
4
0
0
Plattsville
Eric Pele
Eric Pele
4
0
0
Ramiros Big Ben
John Floody
James Cooke
4
0
0
Renmore
Comdt. Sharon Crean
Minister For Defence
4
0
0
Ringfort Cruise
David O Brien
Diane Harron Eakin
4
0
0
Tullibards Carpet Crawl
Benedict Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
0
0
Tullibards Remini
Benedict Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
0
0
Western Clover
Jimmy Dermody
Jimmy Dermody
4
0
0
Lords High Flight
Sophie Horn
Sophie Horn
7
0
0
A Peace Of Gold
Daniela O'Toole
Daniela O'Toole
8
0
0
Alphaville
Bernice Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
8
0
0
An Cailin Aoibh
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
8
0
0
Athea Clover Mist
John Floody
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
8
0
0
Colette B
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Dutch Royal
Ronan Clarke
Sara Bronfman
8
0
0
Faliano
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Macuzzi
Benedict Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
8
0
0
Marinus
Shane A Breen
Shane A Breen
8
0
0
Notting Hill
Linda Moloney
Niamh O'Connell
8
0
0
Rolestown Roly
Barry Griffin
Orla Griffin
8
0
0
Strattenstown Eliah
Pat Smith
Keith Cullen
8
0
0
Thats Alright
Shane Sweetnam
Margaret Gallagher
8
0
0
Torus Lass
Julieann Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
8
0
0
Windgates Mystery
Conor Swail
Edward Cawley
8
0
0
Qui Boss
Yuka Shigeeda
Yuka Shigeeda
11
0
0
Cermit 3
Clem Mcmahon
Maureen Mcmahon
12
0
0
Abbey Star
Gabriel Slattery Jr
John O Brien
13
0
0
What A Spark
Jill Revill
Graham Revill
15
0
0
Jetson
Michael Cave
Suzanne Cave
E
0
0
Obelix
Kevin Babington
Michael Cave
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified