ShowjumpingIreland
South County Dublin Hunt
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 3 August 2003
1.10 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Creevagh Cavalier Diamond
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
25.78
1
3
0
Creevagh Charlie Brown
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
C
27.20
2
3
0
Merlins Hope
Verran Moore
William Fahy
C
C
27.79
3
3
0
On A Frolic
999 Unknown
Tom Moloney
C
C
28.24
4
3
0
Duc D'Argent
Yvonne Layng
Yvonne Layng
C
C
29.39
5
3
0
The Sweeper
Michael Mcaleese
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.99
6
3
0
Rantis Cavalier
Enda Gerard Carroll
Andrew Doogue
C
C
30.17
7
3
0
Loughnatousa Kya
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
30.74
8
3
0
Buckshot
Kelly McKendry
Kelly McKendry
C
C
31.44
9
3
0
The Whiskey Maker
Roslyn Brown
John Rafferty
C
C
31.52
10
3
0
Neverland
Judith Dunlop
Catherine Kenny
C
C
31.62
11
3
0
Rubicon Merrion Row
Taylor Vard
Helena Walsh
C
C
31.67
12
3
0
Kallie
Conor Swail
Jude Doherty
C
C
31.70
13
3
0
Callen Valley Lady
Margaret Fullerton [A]
Nuala Stafford
C
C
31.91
14
3
0
Privilege
Conor Swail
Ronan Byrne
C
C
32.76
15
3
0
Aquilo K
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
C
C
33.03
16
3
0
Coolmore Frolic
Marie Creighton
Marie Creighton
C
C
33.13
17
3
0
Young Lafontaine
Verran Moore
Peter James Mcgrath
C
C
33.14
18
3
0
Merlins Castaway
Verran Moore
Ann Baynes
C
C
33.90
19
3
0
Ballycapple Diamond Imp
Mary Byrne
Mary Byrne
C
C
35.43
20
3
0
Rusheen Bay
Verran Moore
Patrick Kelly
C
C
35.72
21
3
0
Heartbeat (Bp)
Shane Sweetnam
Shane Sweetnam
C
C
35.88
22
3
0
Cavilla
Tom Slattery
Liam Nicholas
C
C
36.07
23
3
0
Vital
Shane Sweetnam
Jerry Sweetnam
C
C
36.99
24
3
0
Sportfield Pick N Mix
Kate Keenan
Kate Keenan
C
C
36.99
25
3
0
Seapatrick Porsch
Tara Dunne
Siobhan Dunne
C
C
37.77
26
3
0
Video Bandit
John Kerr
John Kerr
C
C
39.59
27
3
0
Ballygannon Colour Flight
Beverley Caves
Paul Caves
C
C
41.25
28
3
0
Rathcairn Knight Owl
Sarah Rowland
Sarah Rowland
C
C
43.41
29
3
0
Kinelowen
Linda Marion Fahey
Austin Broderick
C
C
45.27
30
3
0
Little Ricardo
Sinead Hyland
Sinead Hyland
C
C
45.32
31
3
0
Diamond Chow
Linda Courtney
Brian Kieran
C
C
45.64
32
3
0
Annaconda
Jack Doyle
Amanda C Farr
C
C
45.72
33
3
0
Nanish
Jill Ruddle
Edna Gamble
C
C
46.08
34
3
0
Hill Billy Rock N Roll
Tom Doherty
William Hill
C
C
46.30
35
3
0
Ballintoger Kruser
Conor Swail
Eyleen Nugent
C
C
47.77
36
3
0
Allez Dawn
Alan Creighton
John Kelly
C
3
40.28
0
0
Pic Serva (Bel)
Brian Duff
Michael Groome
C
3
42.41
0
0
Joy Cullohill
Gerard O'Neill
James Costigan
C
3
45.80
0
0
Tullibards Figaros Girl
Benedict Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
3
48.74
0
0
Dollys Buzz
Lisa Priestley
Lisa Priestley
C
4
27.27
0
0
Castlemorris Cruiser
Yvonne Montgomery
Ernie Montgomery
C
4
35.17
0
0
Trailblazer
Alyson Freeman
Alyson Freeman
C
4
36.59
0
0
The Kings Choice
Joe Igoe
Joseph Igoe
C
4
46.18
0
0
B.F.G.
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
5
52.16
0
0
Always Cullohill
Gerard O'Neill
James Costigan
C
11
35.14
0
0
Sao Luis
Ivan Dalton
John Meade
C
E
0
0
Breathless
Tom Mckeogh
paul mc carroll
3
0
0
Cruise Pride
Yvonne Montgomery
Ernie Montgomery
3
0
0
Ballybaun Candy
Jaimie Chellar
Roisin Kelly
4
0
0
Brigade Lad
Gerard O'Neill
James Costigan
4
0
0
Broadford King
Sergejs Karpov
Kate Hutcheson
4
0
0
C.U.2
Andrew Dunlop
Judith Dunlop
4
0
0
Carig Na Cule
Tegan White McMorrow
Philip White
4
0
0
Castle Lady Clover
Amy Roche [AA]
Amy Roche
4
0
0
Castleroche Henry
Orlagh Halliday
Ann Byrne
4
0
0
Cavalier Night
Conor Swail
Knightfield Equestrian
4
0
0
C'est L'Amour
Ross James Mccandless
Sean Nugent
4
0
0
Clinton (Swa)
P O'Shea
Michael Moloney
4
0
0
Diamond Bets
Claire Boylan
Claire Boylan
4
0
0
Diamonds Fatasia
Aoife Kelly
Enda Kelly
4
0
0
Erins Greenogue
Christopher Murphy [AA]
Christopher Murphy
4
0
0
Fly By
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
Ann Marie Mclaughlin
4
0
0
Forthill Cilla
Hollie Gernon
Noeleen Gernon
4
0
0
Glen Legend
Lisa Mckernan
Luisa Healy
4
0
0
Lady Enoville
Bernice Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
4
0
0
Lissanoure Troopers Hill
Jack White
Philip White
4
0
0
Little Smasher
Julieanne Reynolds
Rosemary Reynolds
4
0
0
Molly Coddle Clover
Niall Byrne
Francis Doyle
4
0
0
My Flight
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
4
0
0
Rasay Roiale
Tegan White McMorrow
Eavan White
4
0
0
See Cruise
Richard Murray
Michelle Irvine
4
0
0
So Gentle
Laura Clotworthy
Laura Clotworthy
4
0
0
The Prioress
Niall Byrne
Rosaleen Grant
4
0
0
Urban Myth
Tom Mckeogh
Brendan Mckeogh
4
0
0
Willows Squirrel
Daisy Duggan
Daniel Considine
4
0
0
Woodview's Deer
Caroline Sullivan
Caroline Sullivan
4
0
0
Donadea
Jack Doyle
Minister For Defence
7
0
0
Glen Ard
Sharon McConnell
Sharon McConnell
7
0
0
The Dancer
Roslyn Brown
Roslyn Brown
7
0
0
Indigo K
Eric Pele
Graham Forsythe
8
0
0
Miss Charlotte
Hollie Gernon
Catherine Doyle
8
0
0
Bolies Forge
Michael Woods
Michael Woods
12
0
0
Ginny Carroll
Michael Woods
Michael Woods
12
0
0
Wakelys Super Royale
Aaron Cawley
Claire Howard
12
0
0
Gonad (Sw)
Joan Adrain
Sophie Adrain
13
0
0
Deltaier
Sarah Brennan
Yvonne Brennan
15
0
0
Jessie Duke
Ryan Lynas
Zara Lynas
E
0
0
Majestic Gold
Lucy Buchanan
Patrick J Mullen
E
0
0
Temple Villa
Gemma White
Gemma White
E
0
0
Wicked Thoughts
Joanne Sloan Allen
Mervyn Jr Clarke
E
0
0
Christmas Dancer
Yvonne Layng
Roisin Hughes
R
0
0
George The Magician
David Chawke
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified