ShowjumpingIreland
South County Dublin Hunt
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 3 August 2003
YNG RDRS GRAND PRIX
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Impact Fei
Louise Walsh
Louise Walsh
C
C
40.05
1
10
0
Mandana (Fei)
Darragh M Kenny
Catherine Kenny
C
C
40.47
2
8
0
Northon
Lucy Buchanan
Marcus Gordon Chesney
C
C
43.01
3
6
0
Lucky 4 Sum
Ryan Crumley
Crumley Construction
C
3
45.14
4
4
0
Tullibards Remini
Benedict Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
4
38.03
5
3
0
First Page
Lisa Priestley
Penny Campbell
C
4
41.42
6
3
0
Aventyno
Ailish Connolly
Ailish Connolly
C
4
47.31
0
0
Cottage Fire
Ivan Dalton
Michael D Blake
2
87.54
0
0
Tell Which Trump
Darragh M Kenny
Lisa Marie Mcguigan
4
82.40
0
0
Polanski (Ihb)
Michael Kearins
Peter Murphy
4
85.51
0
0
Beyond The Waves
Gerard O'Neill
Gavan Sheridan
4
85.70
0
0
Rolestown Roly
Barry Griffin
Orla Griffin
5
86.75
0
0
Tampa Bay
Rachel Gredley
Susan Wyse
7
88.04
0
0
Lucky Gambler
Olive Clarke
Kathleen Lee
8
75.82
0
0
Rockrimmon Senator
Tegan White McMorrow
Roy Shields
8
77.22
0
0
Leapy Hill
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
8
78.35
0
0
Decleor
Dan Walsh
Graham Quinn
8
80.28
0
0
Western Home
Andrew Bourns
Andrew Hunt
8
81.99
0
0
Touched By Love
Enda Gerard Carroll
Tim Wilson
10
87.37
0
0
Belzano (Fei)
Catherine Olivia Jamison
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
77.05
0
0
Randazzo
Dan Walsh
Lisa Smith
12
79.96
0
0
Faliano
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
80.06
0
0
Bowhill Celtic Dream
Peter Croke
Martin Hynes
16
81.61
0
0
Gamelia Du Fresne Sf
Joan Donzier
Joan Donzier
16
84.40
0
0
Lords High Flight
Sophie Horn
Sophie Horn
19
88.90
0
0
Macuzzi
Benedict Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
20
84.29
0
0
Avrils Diamond
Peter Croke
Liam O'neill
20
94.11
0
0
Butlers Supreme
Olive Clarke
Michael Hanley
22
100.31
0
0
Mandalus (Gre)
Martin Duffy
Paddy Sweeney
27
106.00
0
0
An Cailin Aoibh
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
28
98.45
0
0
Alphaville
Bernice Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
37
99.79
0
0
Breezemount Madison
Catherine Olivia Jamison
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
44
122.32
0
0
King Of Butler
Tony Hanley
Michael Hanley
47
109.67
0
0
Titanic
Gerard O'Neill
Michael D Blake
E
0
0
Alfred K
Susanne Wright
David Conlon
R
0
0
Breezemount Pepper
Catherine Olivia Jamison
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
Loughnatousa Clover
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified