ShowjumpingIreland
South County Dublin Hunt
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 2 August 2003
1.40 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Oh Jessie
Marion Hughes
Ann Hughes
C
84.54
C
30.47
1
10
0
Kilmoylan Warrier
Eddie Moloney
John Widger
C
82.11
C
31.07
2
8
0
L B Galileo
Marion Hughes
Liz Hughes Brennan
C
84.69
C
31.72
3
6
0
Ramiro B
Edward Doyle
Michael Earls
C
85.33
C
33.15
4
4
0
Cor D'Alme Z
Edward Doyle
Ayumi Kotani
C
54.02
C
33.45
5
3
0
Irish Independent Absalon
Cian O'Connor
Cian O'Connor
C
83.90
C
33.68
6
3
0
Holmestead Saddlery World Cruise
Shane A Breen
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
84.83
C
34.12
0
0
Woodend Teb
Damien Doyle
Denise Prendergast
C
81.39
C
34.31
0
0
Riverdance Clover
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Cathal Power
C
83.73
C
35.76
0
0
Idle Wilde
James Kernan
David Prentice B M W
C
73.15
C
36.10
0
0
Barronessa
Damien Doyle
John Widger
C
84.57
C
40.36
0
0
Boherdeal Clover
David O Brien
Pauric B Goonan
C
84.23
C
40.55
0
0
Double Diamond (Can)
Conor Swail
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
78.88
4
31.37
0
0
Heritage Spirit
Marion Hughes
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
83.74
4
32.60
0
0
Creevagh Duca Diamond
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
C
83.98
4
34.94
0
0
All Shook Up
James Kernan
Shirley Kernan
C
82.36
4
38.43
0
0
Cavaliers Choice
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
C
85.74
8
39.77
0
0
Windgates Mystique
Conor Swail
Martin Cullinane
C
82.68
R
0
0
Lincourt Cavalier
Peter Smyth
John Mclaughlin
C
82.45
W
0
0
Sceal Eile
Joan Greene
Eileen Mulconroy
1
86.05
0
0
Splendido
Harry Marshall
Dawn Marshall
1
86.25
0
0
Marinus
Shane A Breen
Shane A Breen
1
86.81
0
0
Midnight Call
Edward Doyle
Mcloughlin Bros
2
87.99
0
0
Chippison
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
4
80.87
0
0
Millfall Hill
Richard Moloney
William Smyth
4
84.06
0
0
Euro Pay Back
Neal Fearon
& Mrs R Reynolds
4
84.28
0
0
Calanda (Fei)
Cian O'Connor
Cian O'Connor
4
84.80
0
0
Drumagoland Flight
Neal Fearon
Samuel Mcquade
4
85.58
0
0
River Boyne
Capt. Brian Cournane
Minister For Defence
5
86.50
0
0
Cruz Forever
Andrew Dunlop
Andrew Dunlop
5
86.78
0
0
Quiletto
Michael Kearins
Noel Kavanagh
6
87.27
0
0
Romance
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
8
79.33
0
0
Newmarket Jewel
Danielle Quinlivan
Billy Daly
8
81.91
0
0
Impact Fei
Louise Walsh
Louise Walsh
8
84.06
0
0
Double Jeopardy
Kelly McKendry
Kelly McKendry
8
84.41
0
0
Sligo Royale
Gabriel Slattery Jr
James Brennan
8
89.03
0
0
Summerhill (Fei)
John Floody
John Floody
8
89.28
0
0
Tynagh's Clover
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Cathal Power
8
89.89
0
0
Newmarket Girl
Danielle Quinlivan
Billy Daly
11
88.53
0
0
Pulserate
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
12
82.06
0
0
Xl
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
12
89.42
0
0
Iman D'Occagnes
Shane A Breen
Austin Broderick
12
93.21
0
0
Thats Alright
Shane Sweetnam
Margaret Gallagher
13
90.48
0
0
Windgates Sensation
Conor Swail
Edward Cawley
14
87.21
0
0
Appolinaire
Richard Moloney
Tom Moloney
15
96.66
0
0
Frontliner
Peter Smyth
John Flynn
16
82.98
0
0
Who's Business As Usual
P O'Shea
Heather Burcher
16
87.36
0
0
Magic Temple
Eric Pele
Emma O Callaghan
17
90.76
0
0
Bowhill Clover
Peter Croke
Peter Croke
20
89.03
0
0
Brandy And Red
Paraic Geraghty
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
20
93.30
0
0
Mahon Point
Cian O'Connor
Paul Clarke
21
98.51
0
0
Laraghlease Western Desert
Stephen Smith
Robert Hancock
25
103.82
0
0
High Heel
Gerard O'Neill
Ann O'connor
27
96.13
0
0
Calypso B
Peter Mcentee
Peter Mcentee
36
110.59
0
0
Out Of Touch
James Kernan
James Kernan
39
109.52
0
0
Muckno Gent
Sean Hanley
Roisin Hughes
49
111.42
0
0
Ciao Bella
Danielle Quinlan
Paddy M Quinlan
E
0
0
Tiffany Iv
Holly Latimer
Alan Latimer
E
0
0
Athletico 26
Ronan Clarke
Ronan Clarke
R
0
0
Glenkeen Highlight
Christian Coyle
Christian Coyle
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified