ShowjumpingIreland
Headford Gymkhana
Show
Kildaree, Headford, 0, Galway
Connaught
Saturday 7 June 2014
1.15m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Carramore Oasis
Aoife Mc Cabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
C
49.04
C
38.50
1
6
0
Harry Beau Bay
Evan Flynn
Jessica Lee
C
59.27
C
41.17
2
5
0
Ballinvalley Touch
Jessica Lee
Raphael Lee Snr
C
60.07
C
41.82
3
4
0
Dark Clover Surprise
Cathal Duffy
Declan Duffy
C
53.29
C
42.52
4
3
0
Quito De Millie
Kevin Gallagher
Kevin Gallagher
C
52.63
C
42.72
5
3
0
Cruise on Tina
Liam Sharkey
Margaret Feeney
C
50.29
C
42.91
6
3
0
Coronado
Cora Horan [AA]
Cora Horan
C
57.22
C
43.19
3
0
Milchem Master
Tim Macdonagh
Jackie Lee
C
45.09
C
43.34
3
0
Ballyengland Regal
Cathal Duffy
Declan Duffy
C
56.26
C
43.68
3
0
Coshla King
Stephen Moore
Jackie Lee
C
56.28
C
43.99
3
0
Try Me
Orla Dixon
Therese Dixon
C
59.78
C
44.25
3
0
KMR Benzini
Cormac Rafferty
Aoife Rafferty
C
56.10
C
44.46
3
0
Captains Command
Noel Patrick Power
Nicolas Canavan
C
52.12
C
44.85
3
0
Captain Royale
Luke Jnr Gibbons
Tony McGagh
C
55.65
C
45.21
3
0
Diamond Capri
Jeff Malone
Jeff Malone
C
55.74
C
45.50
3
0
Coolrock Thriller
Shane Goggins
Larry Muldoon
C
56.60
C
45.74
3
0
Krptonight
Joseph O'Brien
Joseph O'Brien
C
57.80
C
47.46
3
0
Skyeline
Noel Patrick Power
Heike Tracy
C
53.31
C
50.32
3
0
Hollypark Lux Okay
Alex Cooney
Alex Cooney
C
56.64
C
51.94
3
0
Jacardo
Mark Duffy
Ronnoco Jump
C
56.73
C
54.61
3
0
Simply Fernhill
Karina Lynott
Karina Lynott
C
54.89
C
58.07
3
0
Corbeagh Touch Down
Laura Mannion
Laura Mannion
C
53.48
1
56.03
0
0
Hamlet The Dane
Stephen Moore
Highfort Stud
C
58.16
1
56.38
0
0
Liscannor Elegance
Eoin Glynn
John Scales
C
60.88
1
56.95
0
0
Ocala Justice
Shane Goggins
Ingrid Olsen
C
51.13
4
37.85
0
0
Sinawill
John Carr
Eilis Healy
C
53.70
4
45.71
0
0
Prince Allie
Evan Flynn
Thelma O'Neill
C
57.83
4
48.88
0
0
Truly Fernhill
Aoife Mc Cabe
Carol Gee
C
53.22
4
49.53
0
0
Rathmore Paddy
Jessica Lee
Raphael Lee Snr
C
60.09
4
54.04
0
0
Esi Hazel
Mark Duffy
Cian O'Connor
C
58.92
6
63.37
0
0
Glenamaddy Lux
Clodagh Lee
Kelly Morgan
C
60.27
14
60.54
0
0
Bodega
Karina Lynott
Fintan Lalor
C
55.47
14
77.00
0
0
Ashwell Clover
Nicola Burke [AA]
Janna Duane
C
49.80
23
64.30
0
0
Nice Girl Sally
Cara O'Connell
O Connell Sport Horses
52.75
F
0
0
Seskin John
Stephen Egan
Erin Mc Cormack
1
62.40
0
0
Lux Like Narcos
Sorcha Tarpey
Sorcha Tarpey
4
50.81
0
0
Zorminka
Fiona Davoren
Fiona Davoren
4
51.17
0
0
Maryke
Brendan Commins Jnr.
Brendan Commins
4
51.48
0
0
MHS Indiana
Sorcha Tarpey
Francis Connors
4
51.98
0
0
Katies Clover Imp
Niamh Flanagan
Paddy Lenehan
4
54.29
0
0
KEC Delilah
Thomas O'Brien
Sinead Kennedy
4
55.73
0
0
Quality Blonde
Kenneth Feeney
Karen Taylor
4
57.08
0
0
Earlspark Dior
Barbara Fahy [AA]
Barbara Fahy
4
57.78
0
0
Foxwoods
Anna Baynes
Mark Baynes
4
58.13
0
0
Pur Style
Tim Macdonagh
Jackie Lee
4
60.45
0
0
Second Time Around
Cathal Duffy
Liam Filan
4
60.75
0
0
Castlecomer C
Jessica Burke
Jessica Burke
5
61.53
0
0
Trenchdown Rock
Mark Duffy
Mark Duffy
5
61.63
0
0
Captain Mystique
Niamh Quinn
Niamh Quinn
6
65.34
0
0
Touch Of Butler
Laura Mannion
Laura Mannion
6
68.47
0
0
Knockash Galanta
Daniel McAlinden
Rachel Mc Alinden
8
57.38
0
0
KEC City Limits
Thomas O'Brien
Oonagh Kennedy
8
58.14
0
0
Lagans Sparticus
Stephen Moore
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
58.77
0
0
Corgary Voltaire
Cormac Rafferty
Denis Noone
15
118.24
0
0
Prada Royale
Orla Dixon
Orla Dixon
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified