ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day Senior, Junior, YR & COH Grand Prix Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 18 October 2014
1.35m - Senior, Junior/ Young Rider Big Tour
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 135cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Hawkswings
Clem Mcmahon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
67.94
C
30.99
1
10
Shenick
John Floody
Joanne Attley
C
65.08
C
33.61
2
8
Coolgrange Cruising
Joan Greene
Liam Brennan
C
66.48
C
33.89
3
6
Derryinver Luxury Cruise
Catherine Thornton
Paul Larkin
C
68.43
C
34.48
4
4
Castle Forbes Coleen
Kevin Mealiff
Lady Forbes
C
68.10
C
34.57
5
3
French Touch (C)
Victoria Clarke
Joan Fallon Walsh
C
67.99
C
35.74
6
3
Norway Venture
Noelle Barry
Yvonne Meaney
C
65.64
C
36.64
3
Rehab
Patricia Stewart Greer
Mavis Stewart
C
67.53
C
36.64
3
Jb Master Glen Bar
Shane O'Reilly
Mellissa Buttimer
C
66.61
C
37.11
3
Ballivor Man
John Floody
Peter Dargan
C
66.49
C
44.28
3
Quentucky Jolly
Matt Garrigan
Martin Garrigan
C
68.43
C
46.59
3
Mullentine Loughgall
Michael Kelly
Captain Eoghain Lavelle and Minister for Defence
C
67.95
4
32.57
0
Interpreter
James Hogg
Vicky Collins
C
65.94
4
33.06
0
Toscana (Ihr)
John Floody
Joanne Attley
C
66.22
4
35.59
0
Napoleon Yac
Stephanie Morrison
Stephanie Morrison
C
70.76
4
36.44
0
Falco Van Spieveld
Deane Rogan
Lsf Showjumpers Ltd
C
67.89
4
37.61
0
Vaillant S
Sophie Dalm
Amanda Dalm
C
64.67
4
39.48
0
Calliaghstown Roxys Touch
Derek Mcconnell
Laura Richardson
C
67.52
14
49.69
0
Drumiller Lough
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
68.70
W
0
Mhs Super Trooper
Catherine Thornton
Patricia Kavanagh and Catherine Thornton
1
73.82
0
Ballyrath
Gavin Conlon
David Conlon
4
62.88
0
Pashmina K
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
4
63.78
0
Drumagoland Clover
Anna Duff
Kylie Vidal
4
64.99
0
Almost Persuaded
James Hogg
James Hogg
4
67.89
0
Always On My Mind
James Hogg
Rosemary Bothwell
4
68.78
0
Milano (Ihb)
Catherine Thornton
Darryl Walker
4
68.91
0
Smokey Malone
Alison Irwin
Peter Smyth
4
69.47
0
San Luca
Kellie Allen
Kellie Allen
4
69.64
0
Tullig Mor
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
4
70.16
0
Boncouver
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
4
70.41
0
Rickamore Royal
Christopher Megahey
Britt Megahey
4
70.50
0
Douglas Hill
Eddie Moloney
Miriam Moloney
4
71.03
0
Cappog Brian Harlequin
Daniel Coyle
Patrick Mckenna
5
74.27
0
Naughty By Nature
Melanie Davidson
Melanie Davidson
8
64.62
0
Dundalk Lass
Daniel Coyle
Cliodhna Breen
8
69.27
0
Country Cruising
Daniel Coyle
Joe Flynn
8
70.62
0
Diablo Van Het Hoogende
Kevin Mealiff
Lady Forbes
8
70.86
0
Dorado
Max O'reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
8
71.35
0
Oreal Des Etains Z
Kellie Allen
Kellie Allen
9
73.48
0
Riverside Ace
Alexander Butler
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
10
79.09
0
Rowdy Friend
Michael Nolan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
64.84
0
Copney
Natasha Surgenor
Natasha Surgenor
12
69.61
0
Mise Le Meas
John Floody
Mathew Birch
12
70.14
0
Clarequest Hill Cruise
Siobhan Mccarthy
Marie Burke
12
71.74
0
Ajaccio
Anna Carway
Anna Carway
16
71.17
0
Puesta De Sol
Mark Duffy
Peter Fox
16
72.43
0
Amaretto (kwpn)
Thomas O'Brien
Michael Whyte
17
74.46
0
Enigma (pfdp)
Max O'reilly Hyland
MaxJump Ltd
20
67.51
0
Gonad (Sw)
Natasha Surgenor
Sophie Adrain
24
67.16
0
Mr Cool (IHR)
Elaine Fahy
Elaine Fahy
24
70.59
0
Unique (KWPN)
Sophie Dalm
Charlotte Quinn
27
133.99
0
Seapatrick Cruise Cavalier
Christopher Megahey
Britt Megahey
32
69.70
0
Ballyancher Cool Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
E
0
Diktor Van Het Keizershof
Deborah Palmer
Sam Smyth
R
0
Touch of Porsch
Daniel Coyle
Aedi Mccaughey
R
0
Winner
Anna Carway
Derek O Dwyer
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified