ShowjumpingIreland
Tattersalls Show
Show
Tattersalls,Ratoath, Co.Meath, 0, Meath
Leinster
Sunday 27 July 2014
1 metre / Inc. YR Dev. League
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Requiem Hall
Abigail Stafford
Kieran Ryan
C
58.99
C
29.87
1
2
Queen Ruby
Liam Keogh
Liam Keogh
C
60.91
C
31.94
1
2
Horseware Russian Gold
Lorraine MacGuinness [A]
North Louth Horse Park
C
52.37
C
35.12
1
2
Wembley
Liam Gaffney
JAG Equestrian
C
45.20
C
36.10
1
2
Ellies Flight
Bethany Youngson
Bethany Youngson
C
45.80
C
39.71
1
2
Loughway Sidrick
Holly Long [S]
Lorraine Ryan
C
53.67
C
46.07
1
2
Lackamore Need For Speed
Aisling O Brien
Aisling O Brien
C
62.43
C
46.63
1
2
Lcc Jasmin
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
C
64.03
C
48.58
1
2
RBF Quantum Leap
Nicky Galligan
Nicky Galligan
C
52.44
C
48.83
1
2
Woodend Ditto
Jennifer Moore
Feaha Moore
C
63.40
C
49.10
1
2
LCC Manhattan
Lucy Buchanan
Linda Courtney
C
64.75
C
49.63
1
2
LCC Empty Pockets
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
67.10
C
52.00
1
2
Drumlin Inspiration
Gabriel Murray
Brian Murray
C
64.10
C
52.44
1
2
Eternity
Sophie Richards
Steven Smith
C
68.14
C
53.44
1
2
Lissyegan Captain Cicero
Damien Griffin
Margaret Griffin
C
64.50
C
53.46
1
2
Whitetree Charlotte
Orla Cassidy
Brian Cassidy
C
59.32
C
54.63
1
2
Clone Lux Royale
Niamh Mateer
Shanice Gallagher
C
61.14
C
59.26
1
2
Castlefield Denver
Peig Van Amerongen
Peig Van Amerongen
C
69.46
C
61.21
1
2
ESI Carvalho
Peter Moloney
Clare Hughes
C
65.40
C
61.70
1
2
LCC Puss N Boots
Paul Devlin
Sarah Agnew
C
68.25
C
62.54
1
2
Kilcannon Quality Cruise
Jason Higgins
Mary Bolger
C
71.00
C
63.04
1
2
MHS Attraction
Marion Hughes
Deirdre Bourns
C
71.40
2
73.66
0
Ballyhaunis Lad
Christina Skelly
Julianne Dore
C
62.20
4
42.83
0
Yukon Don
Francis Flanagan [A]
Francis Flanagan
C
58.65
4
48.52
0
Winterdown Delight
Feaha Moore
Louise Musgrave
C
59.45
4
49.88
0
Eamonn Oige
Eoghan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
63.24
4
53.50
0
Crosstown Gold Touch
Simon Trent
Simon Trent
C
64.47
4
54.81
0
Winterdown Shutterfly
Julieann Gaffney
JAG Equestrian
C
66.43
4
61.76
0
Indoctaire
Daisy Duggan
Daisy Duggan
C
69.61
5
66.92
0
Portlaoise First Tuch
Jessica Kuehnle
David Molloy
C
54.20
6
71.59
0
HHS Fair Game
Anna-Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
1
74.19
0
CORK DRY GIN
Carmel Smith
Carmel Smith
4
55.65
0
Knockalane Silvano
Liam Gaffney
JAG Equestrian
4
56.76
0
Rebel (Kwpn)
Sarah-Jane Kirwan [A]
John Quigley
4
61.05
0
Fabio M (KWPN)
Gerard Clarke
Annabel Shields
4
64.20
0
E.Adermie R54
Tiernan Jnr Gill
Tiernan Jnr Gill
4
64.75
0
Danielles Ballycurraghan Girl
Keith Lynam
Keith Lynam
4
65.03
0
Cruise On Croi
Alison Higgins
Alison Higgins
4
65.30
0
Cougars Quality Girl
Steven Holland
Vanessa Blair
4
67.69
0
Kilpatrick Squire
Joanne Hepburn
Joanne Hepburn
4
0
Rio Argento
Sam Albicker
Feaha Moore
6
77.44
0
You Two
Emma Doyle
Sarah McMickan
8
59.10
0
Master Prince
Rachel Hughes
Michael Healy
8
66.51
0
BEC Spencer
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
84.54
0
Tuff Diamond
Jaimie-lee Graham
Jaimie-lee Graham
9
75.84
0
Brugha
Barry Griffin
Patricia Grimes
9
89.67
0
Cts Honey Bee
Johnnie Fitzpatrick [AA]
Clodagh Fitzpatrick
10
79.61
0
hashtag
Anna Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
10
93.06
0
Blackberry Oliver Twist
Vincent Dempsey
Vincent Dempsey
12
63.74
0
Kilcoltrim Ruby
Ailsa Sexton
Ailsa Sexton
12
85.97
0
Highfield Bohemia
Kayla Mohan
Jed Mohan
21
104.55
0
Lisbane Hulabaloo
Catherine Quee
Catherine Quee
26
108.73
0
Doonaveeragh Kate
Rachel Clarke
Susan Keaveney
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified