ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar Summer Show Festival
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre , 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Saturday 28 June 2014
148 6/7 Year Old RDS Qualifier
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Sparkling Castlewarren Gold
Olivia Roulston (U)
Denise Crawford
C
68.66
C
53.28
C
32.58
1
6
River View Annie
Molly Irwin (L)
Louise Carroll
C
67.61
C
55.52
C
35.62
2
5
Springhill Boomerang
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
C
63.73
C
53.75
C
37.04
3
4
Shersheen Gentle Breeze
Brendan Murphy (L)
Niamh Graham
C
63.49
C
50.75
4
32.97
4
3
Agrimhill Sandy
Tomas Fahy (C)
Thomas Fahy
C
67.46
C
55.37
4
37.55
5
3
Lotto's Dream
Emily Slaine (U)
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
C
64.61
C
51.46
4
40.59
6
3
Ice Cool Mist
Grace McHugh (L)
Helen Mchugh
C
68.40
C
54.83
8
36.96
3
Doe Mate
Caoimhe Treacy (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
69.27
C
56.33
8
43.22
3
Tullybroom Noore
Shane Mc Closkey (U)
Sean Bridge
C
66.77
C
55.03
16
38.34
3
Lookout Mr Jones
Elma Butler (L)
Robert Harrison
C
66.07
4
51.92
0
Tequeila Mary
Amy Byrne (L)
Grainne Ryan
C
63.84
4
52.14
0
Hello Friend
Ellen Hughes (U)
Godfrey Hughes
C
67.72
4
52.29
0
Spartacus Reape
Holly Anne Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
C
68.30
4
54.07
0
Lynncot Fancy Pants
Roisin Fagan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
65.93
4
54.08
0
River Island Red
Dominic Curley (C)
Patricia Curley
C
67.71
4
54.22
0
Summer June
Ciara Tyrrell (L)
Irene Tyrrell
C
66.02
8
48.18
0
Crossgales Boy
Emer Kavanagh (L)
Jane Russell
C
69.86
8
52.54
0
Rosehill Fascination
Peter O Donovan (M)
Kieran O'Donovan
C
72.45
8
55.77
0
Whos Arco
Ian Fives (M)
Joseph Sharkey
C
67.99
8
56.19
0
Lovely Jovely
Daniel McAlinden (C)
Liam Mc Alinden
C
63.39
12
50.00
0
Kilcurry Beauty
Zarah Kelly (C)
Finola Heslin
C
65.34
12
53.40
0
Turquesa
Cian O Connell (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
72.60
12
58.22
0
Boom Shakalaka
Sean Phelan (L)
Tracy Phelan
C
64.71
14
65.18
0
Dukes Mill Lady
Tony O'Donohue (M)
Karen McAllen
C
67.37
15
68.95
0
Barossa Encore
Jessica Kuehnle (L)
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
65.35
R
0
Garryndruig Churchill
Abigail McGeoghan - Santry (M)
Julie O Mahony
C
65.94
R
0
Forest View Grey Fox
Rebecca Yorke (L)
Yorke Farm Stables
C
66.70
R
0
Top Secret(IPS)
Meabh Healy (M)
Holmestead Saddlery
C
72.56
R
0
Cally's Girl
Conor Mc Mahon (M)
Adrian Lillis
C
68.27
W
0
Creggrush Summer
Ciara Browne (L)
Martina Murphy
4
62.33
0
Threes A Crowd
Rebekah Collins (M)
Richard Dalton
4
63.60
0
Tynagh sam
Maeve Ryan (L)
Sylvester Ryan
4
64.16
0
Katies Grey
Cian Goggins (C)
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
4
64.63
0
Millfield My Time
Killian Ryan (M)
Christine Sheehy
4
65.00
0
Newcastle Goblin Girl
Isabel Fitzpatrick (L)
Rachelle Harding
4
65.16
0
Moores pride
Bryan Fitzgerald (M)
Sir A P McCoy
4
66.54
0
Springhill Cosmo
Beth Doherty (U)
Shane Dalton
4
67.15
0
Mayhora Lady
Nicholas Connors (M)
Ann Connors
4
67.56
0
Kool Kat
Niall Dalton (M)
Richard Dalton
4
69.01
0
Ulyss Keziah
Sarah Connell (M)
Clare Connell
4
69.08
0
Castlecomer Man
Niall Dalton (M)
Richard Dalton
4
69.09
0
Ballerina Spartacus
Holly Anne Sweetnam (M)
Edward Mc Keon
4
69.41
0
Bally Croi Briste
Sean Phelan (L)
Donal Milmo-Penny
4
69.71
0
Mystic Sandy
Alison Barry (M)
Carmel Barry
4
69.84
0
wee spot
Shannon Clingan (U)
Siobhan Shortall
4
69.88
0
Agharanny Isabelle
Jane Kenny (L)
Jacqueline Malone
4
71.13
0
Annaghmore Ardeo Beach
Patrick Quigley (L)
Heidi Haenschke
4
71.50
0
where's my colour
Cian Harrison (C)
Oliver Henry
5
76.67
0
Dunroe Bridie
Michael Roche (U)
Fiona Roche
5
77.35
0
Veronicas Boy
Ellen Forster (L)
John Forster
8
59.87
0
Knockmullen Flyer
Hannah Connors Smyth (M)
Martin Kirrane
8
62.81
0
Seapatrick Bertie
Rachel Kiernan O Donnell (U)
Melanie Scott
8
64.18
0
Red News
Gavin Daly (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
65.52
0
Ryans Son
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway (M)
Terri Lucey
8
65.54
0
JJ Lucky Star
Conan Wright (L)
Christine Sheehy
8
65.57
0
Carrickaduff Pet
Michaela Nugent (U)
Lucy Dale
8
66.37
0
Tobar King
Anna Baynes (C)
Niall O'neill
8
67.09
0
Muckrim Banuil
Rachel Hanley (L)
Ian Hanley
8
67.10
0
My Riverside Cruise
Kate O'leary (M)
Richard Dalton
8
67.33
0
Prince Bracken
Derek Shaw (L)
Laura Morrissey
8
69.10
0
Music To My Ears Spartacus
Holly Anne Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
8
69.78
0
Mohill Magic
Tadhg Mulligan (C)
John Lowry
8
70.69
0
Caherview Paddy
Cian O Connell (C)
Ann Derwin
9
75.81
0
Carnhill Suzy
Cian Collins (M)
Alan Collins
9
81.38
0
Beauty (HPA)
Shane Mc Closkey (U)
Louise McEntee
10
84.16
0
Bruce Almighty (CPBS)
Gavin Daly (C)
Clive Swindell
12
61.73
0
Pearly Lady
Callum Quinn (C)
Tony Quinn
12
63.36
0
Im Too Cool Spartacus
Niall Dalton (M)
Barra Sweetnam
15
82.84
0
Quantum Caspian
Emma McEntee (U)
Fiona Kelly
16
65.48
0
Ailsparks
Leagh Cummins (L)
Dennis Cummins
16
71.04
0
Lord Of The Rings (ICS)
Kate Houlihan [A] (M)
Valerie Murray
17
76.93
0
Riot Aris
Niall Dalton (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
24
73.26
0
Island Breeze
Leona Judge (C)
Margaret Rooney
E
0
Skylark Oreo
Tadhg Patrick McGuinness (L)
Bernadette Crowdle
E
0
Ballyglass Paddy
Killian Lalor (C)
Fintan Lalor
F
0
Niles Boy
Niamh Killoran (L)
Niall Mc Garry
F
0
Black Water Jack
Francis Holohan (M)
Olivia Holohan
R
0
Willie's Choice
Jack Ryan (L)
David Walsh
R
0
Garrangrena Delight
Catherine Byrne (L)
Billy Byrne
W
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified