ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Autumn Championships
Show
Portmore Equestrian Centre, 0, Armagh
Ulster
Sunday 27 October 2013
1.30m Grand Prix
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Napoleon Yac
Daniel Coyle
Stephanie Morrison
C
80.18
C
35.63
1
10
0
Uptown Girl (S S H)
Daniel Coyle
Linzi Johnston
C
78.74
C
37.17
2
8
0
Urban Cowboy
Peter Smyth
Micheal Burke
C
79.59
C
38.40
3
6
0
Orbiting
Kenneth Graham
Victoria Clarke
C
82.28
C
41.72
4
4
0
Smokey Malone
Alison Irwin
Peter Smyth
C
78.69
C
46.14
5
3
0
LCC Samson
Shane O'Reilly
Linda Courtney
C
81.02
C
50.98
6
3
0
Lady porschell
Daniel Coyle
Jamelle Mc Caughey
C
84.23
4
36.65
0
0
Interpreter
James Hogg
Vicky Collins
4
72.86
4
37.99
0
0
Porsha
Eric Smith
Heffron Equine LTD
C
75.82
4
42.48
0
0
A. Ulisina 66
Frank Curran
Allan Davidson
C
78.47
4
50.34
0
0
Square One
Charlenee Clingan
Trevor Clingan
C
77.07
13
61.94
0
0
Falvaro
Kerry Taggart
Melanie King
4
75.08
0
0
Cool A Tee
Peter Smyth
Hood & Co
4
75.71
0
0
Franky Goes Cruising
Rachael Thompson
Rachael Thompson
4
77.30
0
0
Willem
Emily Turkington
Emily Turkington
4
78.64
0
0
The Windmill Master
Jordan Coyle
Fiona Carson
4
79.47
0
0
Believe Me (Aes)
Holly Gordon
Victoria Loane
4
79.55
0
0
Couleur Fama Sr Z
Suzanne Posnett
David Prentice B M W
4
79.55
0
0
Jedai Des Salines
Markus Buser
Markus Buser
4
80.09
0
0
Clinton Jack
Shane Mc Fadden
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
5
86.28
0
0
Quick Jack
Shane Mc Fadden
Desmond & Shane Mcfadden
6
89.15
0
0
Javas Wild Child
John Mclaughlin
Mary Mclaughlin
8
74.92
0
0
Gonad (Sw)
Natasha Surgenor
Sophie Adrain
8
76.06
0
0
Esprit Van De Hoenderheide
Daniel Coyle
John Carr
8
80.62
0
0
Magheradrummond Lad
Peter Smyth
Colm Doherty
8
81.67
0
0
Glin Bay
Mark Reid
Dean Bell
8
82.02
0
0
Amigo ( NL)
Jordan Coyle
Teresa McKenna
8
82.80
0
0
Grand Cherie
Lynne Clibburn
Heather Denholm
8
83.74
0
0
Lenamore Donnatella
Kenneth Graham
Geraldine Graham
9
85.64
0
0
Lolita
Sarah Leathem
Declan Healy
12
77.83
0
0
Cordesa Von Hof CH
Angela Waras
Cathal Lennon
12
78.85
0
0
Figaro VD Heffinck
Mark Reid
Sean Jordan
12
80.75
0
0
Tunmore
Lynne Clibburn
Madeleine Tunney
12
81.40
0
0
Zion Cruise
Laura Brown-McCann
Laura Brown-McCann
12
82.75
0
0
Eglish
Mark Reid
Sean Jordan
13
88.94
0
0
Naughty By Nature
Melanie Davidson
Melanie Davidson
15
96.45
0
0
Lamiro Blue
Charlenee Clingan
Trevor Clingan
16
79.45
0
0
Tullybroom Cruise Hill
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
17
104.38
0
0
Touch and go Imp
Yvonne Whiteside
Elaine Whiteside
39
94.57
0
0
Antrim Coast M2S
Melanie Zoe Geddis
Melanie Zoe Geddis
R
0
0
Chackmaro Z
Nathan Primrose
J V Primrose
R
0
0
Milano (Ihb)
Catherine Thornton
Darryl Walker
R
0
0
Rebel Z
Jordan Coyle
Daniel Coyle
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified