ShowjumpingIreland
Irish Breeders Classic - Barnadown Showjumping
Show
Gorey, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Sunday 7 September 2014
1.20M Classic Championship
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Maxim Van Overis Z
Suzanne Posnett
Pamela Posnett
C
C
32.92
1
6
Clover Thyme
Yvonne Whiteside
Elaine Whiteside
C
C
34.90
2
5
Hercule
Eddie Moloney
TSI Equestrian
C
C
35.62
3
4
Sterling un prince
Matt Garrigan
Martin Garrigan
C
C
37.80
4
3
Carra K
Catriona Fallon
Ivan Fleming
C
C
39.68
5
3
Casimira
Francis Connors
Paddy O'Donnell
C
C
42.12
6
3
Oakfield Playboy
Connor Callahan
Eftim Ivanoff
C
C
43.10
3
Cillbhrid April
Paddy O'Donnell
Geraldine Power
C
C
47.25
3
Imperial Tiger
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
C
C
56.59
3
Tykillen Impact
Ciara Kinsella
Ciara Kinsella
C
4
30.55
0
Cassinitine
Sven Hadley
Hadley Sporthorses
C
4
36.40
0
Carentina K
Phillip Carey
Eamonn Murphy
C
4
45.28
0
DG Hulla Balou
Mark Williams
Jessica Stallard
C
4
48.58
0
Egona M
Michelle Desmond
Susan Keaveney
C
5
54.14
0
cappanaleigh coco
Aoife Dooley
Jim Bourke
C
5
57.83
0
Take A Gamble
Sara Gorman
Sara Gorman
C
12
37.02
0
Adebayor
Louise Halford
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
BHF Castlefield
Phillip Carey
Martin Egan & Ger O'Neill
4
0
Birchwood Holly
Eoghan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
4
0
Brackleys Fendi
Sarah Crosbie
Ann Mc Ardle
4
0
Camross Diamond
Connor Callahan
Frances Sheeran
4
0
cariflight
Jack Doyle
Gerald & Joanna Penfold
4
0
Crockett 13
James Kenny
Caoimhe Kenny
4
0
Disaronno (KWPN)
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
4
0
Ec Braveheart
William Hickey
Lucy Hickey
4
0
Glountha Star
Elaine Stafford
Heidi Kerrigan
4
0
Grovine King Cobra
Paddy O'Donnell
Maria P Raggett
4
0
HHS Fair Game
Anna-Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
4
0
Kilclogher Jewel
Paddy O'Donnell
Aidan Browne
4
0
Martello (IHB)
Patrick Kirwan [AA]
Patrick Kirwan
4
0
Bungowla Lucy Lou
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Cian Melia
4
0
Curra Co
Laura Fogarty
Laura Fogarty
8
0
LB Fairytale
Paul Sarsfield
Paul Sarsfield
8
0
Longfield Dee Lite
Derek Mcconnell
Sharon McConnell
8
0
Union Jack M
Nicola Ross-Watt
Nicola Ross-Watt
8
0
Grupello Z
Philip Mc Guane
Barry O'Connor
E
0
Ellinor
Janni Sjöstrand
Janni Sjöstrand
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified