ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan spring Pony Championship
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 15 March 2014
148 120M
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Cassandra Van Het Roelhof
Harry Allen (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
28.78
1
10
0
Boston Burgler
Caitlin Duffy [AA] (C)
Anita Duffy
C
C
28.79
2
8
0
Blessington Grange Mist
James Houston (U)
Brian Sweetnam
C
C
29.78
3
6
0
Star Appraisal
Shane O Brien (C)
Riona Finn
C
C
30.27
4
4
0
Acapella Z
Harry Allen (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
30.89
5
3
0
Dress to Thrill
Michael Pender (L)
Lorraine Mooney
C
C
34.19
6
3
0
Loughnatousa Ron
Hannah O'shea (M)
Cariad Mcalpine
C
C
34.43
3
0
Sluggara Mustang Sally
Nicholas Connors (M)
Gill Connors
C
C
36.38
3
0
athlet greenfield
Grace McHugh (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
38.12
3
0
Monbeg Ella
Grace McHugh (L)
Martin Garrigan
C
C
39.15
3
0
Mallmore Bobby
Daniel Carroll (L)
Jonathan Reape
C
C
43.34
3
0
Vales Blue Melody
Kate Derwin (L)
Ann Derwin
C
C
43.61
3
0
More Clover
Hannah O'shea (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
43.96
3
0
Spartacus Reape
Holly Anne Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
C
C
44.68
3
0
Springhill Boomerang
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
C
C
45.80
3
0
Rocky Road
Niall Dalton (M)
Jennifer Walsh
C
C
47.19
3
0
Jack the Lad
Conan Wright (L)
IrelandHorse .Com
C
C
48.06
3
0
Lynncot Fancy Pants
Roisin Fagan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
48.91
3
0
where's my colour
Cian Harrison (C)
Oliver Henry
C
C
50.05
3
0
Knockboy Paddy
Clodagh Sweeney (C)
Eamonn Sweeney
C
C
51.03
3
0
Javas Lady Bug
Conan Wright (L)
Judy Murphy
C
C
52.78
3
0
Gold Digger Douglas
Jessica Kuehnle (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
53.08
3
0
Knockmullen Flyer
Cian Harrison (C)
Martin Kirrane
C
C
53.85
3
0
Barnaboy Bouncer
John Carr (C)
William Flanagan
C
C
54.22
3
0
Temple Spartacus
Holly Anne Sweetnam (M)
Susan Sweetnam
C
4
33.90
0
0
Quantum Abenaki
Zoe Whelan (L)
Paul Curtis
C
4
35.65
0
0
Boolagh Gypsy Boy
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
C
4
35.97
0
0
Mighty Patch
Nicholas Connors (M)
Hugh O Donnell
C
4
38.03
0
0
Dynamite Spartacus
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Susan Sweetnam
C
4
46.42
0
0
Allihies Fir Baoi
Michael Pender (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
52.57
0
0
Dalestown Cavalier
Annmarie Dunne (L)
Neil Martin
C
4
62.08
0
0
Ardglass Lady
Jack Ryan (L)
Marguerite Ryan
4
0
0
Carnhill Luna
Jessica Kuehnle (L)
Niall O'neill
4
0
0
Cinderella Girl
Hannah O'shea (M)
Marie Shanahan
4
0
0
Tel Aviv
Cian Harrison (C)
Niall Hughes
4
0
0
Mogwai
Luke Garrigan (L)
Martin Garrigan
4
0
0
Prince Of Ladytown
Charlotte Quinn (L)
Louise Quinn
4
0
0
Quantum Solace
Sean Monaghan (L)
Rose Dwyer
4
0
0
River View Annie
Molly Irwin (L)
Louise Carroll
4
0
0
The Mighty Mouse
Daniel Carroll (L)
Breda Carroll
4
0
0
Tobar King
Anna Baynes (C)
Niall O'neill
4
0
0
Ballynoe Fear Bui
Nicholas Connors (M)
Ann Connors
8
0
0
Castle Hill King
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
8
0
0
Essenar Top Gear
Melek Fagan (L)
Michael Fagan
8
0
0
Essenar Whyami
Conan Wright (L)
Chris Cumming
8
0
0
Hot Cup
Emer Kavanagh (L)
Pat Kavanagh
8
0
0
Lord Of The Rings (ICS)
Kate Houlihan [A] (M)
Valerie Murray
8
0
0
Mystic Sandy
Alison Barry (M)
Carmel Barry
8
0
0
Super Bad
Charlotte Walsh (L)
Paul Curtis
8
0
0
Regan Lass
Kate Houlihan [A] (M)
Ann Veale Foran
12
0
0
Letterlough Captain Roxie
Anna Baynes (C)
Mark Baynes
E
0
0
Ballymartin Queen
Daisy Walsh (L)
Jennifer Brooks
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified