ShowjumpingIreland
SJI Pony and Young Riders Cham
Show
Ennis Showgrounds, 0, Clare
Munster
Thursday 22 August 2013
148 1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballyknock Daffodil
Daniel Joyce
John Joyce
C
60.99
C
31.76
1
6
0
Kildromin King
Tim Macdonagh
Paddy MacDonagh
C
57.60
C
33.78
2
5
0
Ultimate Cruise
Gareth McCracken
Amanda Ellen Mccracken
C
56.28
C
34.67
3
4
0
Derravaragh Gambler
Hannah Mc Ginn
Anne Torrens
C
55.25
C
35.16
4
3
0
Maximum Master X
Lucy Mellerick
David Broderick
C
54.26
C
35.28
5
3
0
Shercock Rose
Patrick Hickey
Lucy Hickey
C
55.24
C
35.48
6
3
0
Future Lady
Carl Webb
Tommy Webb
C
56.76
C
35.63
3
0
Machno Catrin
Sarah Connell
Niamh Marsh
C
58.20
C
35.96
3
0
Dynamite Spartacus
Holly Anne Sweetnam
Susan Sweetnam
C
60.48
C
36.38
3
0
Slieve Beagh
Aoife Kavanagh
Cathy Cuffe
C
57.04
C
37.12
3
0
Shandor
Sophie Dunn
Gillian Millar
C
58.04
C
40.22
3
0
Star line Lady
Zoe Whelan
Carmel Tuite
C
54.83
C
40.52
3
0
Smokie Son
Michael Pender
Peter Rice
C
56.86
4
30.09
0
0
Flash Bobby (CPBS)
Hannah Power
Daragh Keane
C
58.38
4
33.81
0
0
Carnhill Luna
Kevin Gallagher
Niall O'neill
C
60.70
4
33.98
0
0
Prince Of Ladytown
Charlotte Quinn
Louise Quinn
C
54.35
4
37.53
0
0
Mohill Magic
Tadhg Mulligan
John Lowry
C
58.29
4
37.65
0
0
Garryard Odds On
Katie Raeburn
Jecmmy Robertson
C
58.42
4
39.76
0
0
Boom Shakalaka
Sean Phelan
Tracy Phelan
C
57.17
4
40.26
0
0
Fairfield Tony
Annmarie Dunne
Brian Mc Donagh
C
57.24
4
43.54
0
0
Danesfield Prince
Hannah Power
Martin Power
C
59.12
6
54.63
0
0
Sheer Mischief
Lucy Mellerick
Dara Mellerick
C
54.09
8
33.68
0
0
Coalwood Dancer
Emma Walsh
Noel Walsh
C
53.17
8
36.99
0
0
Sonic Hero
Ronan Costello
Louanne McElwee
C
53.80
8
37.87
0
0
Fox Field Zuko
Kirsten Fynes
Michael Rouse
C
58.80
12
35.75
0
0
Cesard
Jessica Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
58.92
13
51.99
0
0
Amber Moon
Patrick Quigley
John Quigley
1
61.23
0
0
Quantum Starlight
Robyn kelly
Ronan Mclaughlin
1
61.52
0
0
The Son of a Builder
Conor Mc Mahon
Michael Shanahan
1
62.07
0
0
Mayhora Lady
Nicholas Connors
Ann Connors
1
62.55
0
0
Sabina Sunrise
Patrick Joseph (Jnr) Williams
Patrick Joseph Williams
1
62.85
0
0
Quantico
John Carr
Emma Young
1
63.19
0
0
My Castlehill Lass
Jordan Kilkenny
Dermot Walsh
1
64.11
0
0
Flintstone B
Emma McEntee
Melissa O'Donnell
2
64.35
0
0
Kiltartan free spirit
Darren Fahy
Lisa Maria Leonard
2
65.73
0
0
Smokie Charlie
Sarah Costello
Claire Costello
4
51.19
0
0
Essenar Top Gear
Melek Fagan
Michael Fagan
4
54.41
0
0
Crazy Dreamer
Carl Webb
Tommy Webb
4
56.85
0
0
Lovely Jovely
Daniel McAlinden
Liam Mc Alinden
4
57.69
0
0
Brook Boy
Hannah Connors Smyth
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
58.44
0
0
Divine Fernando
LT Michaeli Byrne
Rebecca Coveney
4
58.65
0
0
Imola
Ashlee Byrne
Ursula Billings
4
58.65
0
0
Aherlow Boy
Matthew Henley
Fiona McGrath
4
60.04
0
0
Letterlough Captain Roxie
Anna Baynes
Mark Baynes
4
60.23
0
0
Liskillen Rebel
Kevin Gallagher
Niall Mc Garry
4
60.74
0
0
banton boy
Daniel McAlinden
J.J. Joyce
5
61.54
0
0
Delphi Sammy
Tim Macdonagh
Noel Benson
5
61.90
0
0
Barnaboy Bouncer
John Carr
William Flanagan
5
62.10
0
0
Mr Budizer
Patrick McNamara
Niki Caira
6
65.90
0
0
Juipiter
Lucy Reaney
Paula Williams
6
66.99
0
0
Princess Nicole
Kevin Gallagher
Amanda C Farr
7
72.47
0
0
The Mighty Mouse
Daniel Carroll
Breda Carroll
8
54.85
0
0
Dukes Mill Lady
Colm O'Donohue
Karen McAllen
8
55.86
0
0
Machno Delwyn
Sarah Connell
Clare Connell
8
55.87
0
0
Sligo Touch Again
Hannah Rose
Marie Shanahan
8
57.19
0
0
Knockbaun Jaxie
Amy Turpin
Colette Ryan
8
59.57
0
0
Woodlawn Majestic
Anthony Mullins
Kathleen Hurley-Mullins
8
60.20
0
0
Rock Of Dawn
Emer Kavanagh
Johnny Greene
8
77.59
0
0
Rathmoy Scath Dubh
Alice Cuddigan
Louise Quinn
9
61.14
0
0
Knockmullen Flyer
Zarah Kelly
Martin Kirrane
9
61.91
0
0
Lord Of The Rings (ICS)
Shauna Reaney
Valerie Murray
9
62.11
0
0
Spartacus Reape
Ellen Sweetnam
Barra Sweetnam
10
64.55
0
0
Buachaill Bothar Bui
Alan Glynn
Breda Glynn
12
73.26
0
0
West Field Rebel
Katie Odea [A]
Sarah Kathleen O'dea
13
61.07
0
0
Mushera Westside
Geoffrey Corbett
Peter Glynn
25
80.56
0
0
Killtura Lad
Nicolas Canavan
Nicolas Canavan
E
0
0
Daisy Boy
Katie Odea [A]
Sarah Kathleen O'dea
F
0
0
Doon Ladie
Cara O'Connell
Gerald Leonard
F
0
0
Outta Control
Jennifer Mahon
Tom Mahon
F
0
0
Derrymore blossom
Brian Gallagher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
Jessie's Diamond
Emma O'sullivan
John O Sullivan
R
0
0
Dancing Wonder
Gavin Daly
Kieran Egan
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified