ShowjumpingIreland
SJI Pony and Young Riders Cham
Show
Ennis Showgrounds, 0, Clare
Munster
Sunday 25 August 2013
128 90cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Billy Two Rivers
Amy Roberts
Elizabeth Leak
C
43.08
C
20.43
1
6
0
Madges Jane Lady
Dylan Ward
Hugh Treanor
C
46.72
C
20.78
2
5
0
Miss Susie
Aoibhin Lowry
Deirdre Murphy
C
47.22
C
21.27
3
4
0
Piggy Bank
Sean Foley
Lisa Torrens
C
48.97
C
21.28
4
3
0
Ballyknock Master Roan
Dylan Ward
Jill Twomey
C
48.58
C
21.56
5
3
0
Drumcaghey Jacko
Beth O'Leary
Alan Maloney
C
51.22
C
21.67
6
3
0
Flash Harry II
Amy Roberts
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
49.53
C
22.00
3
0
Knock Your Socks Off
Emily Costello
Ciara Buckley
C
48.50
C
22.65
3
0
X Zibit
Ciara Daly
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
46.56
C
23.29
3
0
Howleys Hero
Scott Canavan
Hazel Beazley
C
48.06
C
23.60
3
0
Munsboro Plunkett
James Flaherty
Jane Russell
C
44.84
C
23.81
3
0
Drumcaghey Blaze
Alana Roulston
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
49.53
C
23.89
3
0
Killaloe Gypsy
Patrick Kavanagh
Dale Adams
C
47.41
C
23.93
3
0
Kilcreene Venus
Chloe Joyce
Linda Coffey
C
49.19
C
25.47
3
0
Whos Mini Two Tone
Saoirse Curran [AA]
Jonathan Reape
C
48.71
C
25.56
3
0
Tynan Petal
Kathryn Morton
Martin McEvoy
C
52.25
C
26.32
3
0
Woodgrove Blue Gem
Jennifer Kuehnle
Jennifer Treacy
C
53.13
C
26.56
3
0
Ballykett Highlander
Lewis Trenier
Cyril Trenier
C
44.50
C
28.85
3
0
Ballylennon Dark Mist
Dan Geaney
Derville Allen
C
58.00
C
30.93
3
0
Sparkling Class Act
Beth O'Leary
Janette Baxter
C
51.43
4
20.17
0
0
Fabco Duchess
Tadhg Patrick McGuinness
Hazel McGuinness
C
45.06
4
21.94
0
0
Cappagh Banjo
Katie Shortall
Pamela Shortall
C
44.59
4
23.50
0
0
Mister S
Hugo Harty
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
47.44
4
25.45
0
0
Rainburst
Graham Grant
Noel Grant
C
48.56
4
25.62
0
0
Tullibards Highly Unlikely
Amy Reape
Jonathan Reape
C
45.60
4
28.21
0
0
Banner Spirit
Robbie Coote
Tom Barry
C
59.56
4
32.17
0
0
Yes John
Samuel Wilson
Natalie Dempsey
C
45.63
8
21.76
0
0
Two Tone Billy
Robyn Moran
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
47.22
8
23.19
0
0
Badbury Blackthorn
Kathryn Morton
Orla Harris
C
55.28
8
23.87
0
0
PARC Creme Brulee
Anabelle Heffron
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
51.21
8
23.99
0
0
Emerald Lucky
Sophie Doherty
Sarah Doherty
C
47.10
8
32.51
0
0
Annagh Connie
Sean Foley
Siobhan Ryan
C
44.39
12
36.43
0
0
Brookeborough Boy
Nicole Hartford
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
43.20
12
37.73
0
0
claughaun sparkey
Leanne O halloran
Martina O' Halloran
52.38
R
0
0
Talula Blu Spartacus Leap
Aoibhin Lowry
Elizabeth Leak
4
43.25
0
0
Sprinters Magic
Mark Moloney
John Lowry
4
44.84
0
0
Prince of Ashwood
Molly Hughes Bravo
Milestone Bloodstock
4
47.10
0
0
waxwing marionette
Samuel Wilson
Linda Crowe
4
47.22
0
0
Ivoryheights Ella
Ruairí Aylward
Ruth O'Brien
4
47.28
0
0
Magneto Charlie
Ellen Walsh
Dennis O'reilly
4
48.13
0
0
Little Pumpkin
Aidan Kavanagh
Anita Brennan
4
48.47
0
0
Megamind
Mark McDonagh
Anne Barry
4
51.75
0
0
Tattygar Dexter
Jack Reidy
Kevin Reidy
4
52.32
0
0
Rashers And Sausages
Oscar Bourke Mullaney
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
53.06
0
0
Pepper Diamond
Emma O'Connor
Bob Sweeney
4
53.22
0
0
Mister Blue
Dan Geaney
Emily Purcell
4
53.88
0
0
Jazz Beat
Yiayan Evans
Jayne Snowden
4
54.32
0
0
All About Hope
Robbie Coote
Laurence Coote
4
56.03
0
0
Lord of the Night
Mackenzie Healy
Lawrence Costello
8
59.10
0
0
Cool Chieftan
John Gallagher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
Radiator Springs
Abigail Stafford
Howard Redhouse
R
0
0
Silver Elegance
Jodie Shortall
Siobhan Shortall
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified