ShowjumpingIreland
Coshla
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 10 May 1998
E
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Butlers Plight
Taylor Croke
Michael Hanley
C
C
C
1
3
0
Irish Pride Light
Gabriel Slattery Snr
Linus Fahy
C
C
C
1
3
0
Lough Lannagh
Carl Thomas Hanley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
C
1
3
0
Lucky Gambler
Taylor Croke
Kathleen Lee
C
C
C
1
3
0
Milchem G & R
Martin Hynes
Ralph Conroy
C
C
C
1
3
0
My Kildalton Miss
Frank Burke
Michael Boyle
C
C
C
1
3
0
My Sky Diamond
Tracy Murphy
Charles Hanley
C
C
C
1
3
0
Another Choice
Evelyn Quinn
Maura Quinn
C
C
C
0
0
Earlspark Clover
James Brizzell
John Mcardle
C
C
C
0
0
Kilferagh Hill
Noel Barry
Noel Barry
C
C
C
0
0
Rockmount Sea Orcid
Verran Moore
Verran Moore
C
C
C
0
0
Aille Hill
Frank Burke
Frank Burke
4
C
C
0
0
Bathsheba
Hayley Togher
John Melia
4
C
C
0
0
Brackens Ibn Sa'udi
Kelly Phillips
Michael Mallin
4
C
C
0
0
Cat Walk
Cathal Power
Patrick Power
4
C
C
0
0
Cottage Junior
Michael D Blake
Melanie Power
4
C
C
0
0
Footless Jack
Gabriel Slattery Snr
John Byrne
4
C
C
0
0
Hospitality
Paraic Geraghty
Gullane's Gullane's Hotel
4
C
C
0
0
Inishmore
Mark Duffy
Joe Murphy
4
C
C
0
0
Kilferagh Mist
Noel Barry
Martin Costello
4
C
C
0
0
Laraghlease Crystal
Gary Higgins
Gary Higgins
4
C
C
0
0
Lisduff Hill
James Brizzell
Oliver Staunton
4
C
C
0
0
Little Miss Henri
Ian Delaney
Ian Delaney
4
C
C
0
0
Matts Brat
Louise Flaherty
Martin Flaherty
4
C
C
0
0
Mill Park Villa
Paul O'Neill
Paul O'Neill
4
C
C
0
0
Moydancer (Ire)
Tom Slattery
Cathal Lyons
4
C
C
0
0
Nutron Beach Comber
Paul Duffy
Kathryn Duffy
4
C
C
0
0
Primo Bellissima
Paraic Geraghty
Michael Hoban
4
C
C
0
0
Sarah Jane's Melody
Noel Barry
Joanne Jarden
4
C
C
0
0
Stan Boy Your Man
Paul O'Neill
Marty Hynes
4
C
C
0
0
Titanic
Michael D Blake
Michael D Blake
4
C
C
0
0
Tommiboy
Sean Mulkern
Mary Mulkern
4
C
C
0
0
Touch Mr Butler
Taylor Croke
Michael Hanley
4
C
C
0
0
Trenkyle Queen
James Brizzell
John Mcnamara
4
C
C
0
0
What A Butler
Taylor Croke
Michael Hanley
4
C
C
0
0
Another Hill Top
Adrian Mcelroy
Brian Colleran
7
C
C
0
0
Shing Crieve Diamond
Owen Horan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
7
C
C
0
0
Abdul
John Howard
John Howard
8
C
C
0
0
Ballisnahina
Alan Griffin
Kevin Keane
8
C
C
0
0
Easter Diamond
Paraic Geraghty
Michael Hoban
8
C
C
0
0
Eleanor Rigby
Mark Duffy
Padraic C Judge
8
C
C
0
0
Ginger Davie
Joseph Sharkey
Adrian Murray
8
C
C
0
0
Healys Comet
Tom Slattery
Willie Cusack
8
C
C
0
0
Hi Low Piccolo
Xxx Xxx
Willie Leahy
8
C
C
0
0
K G Clover
Cormac Rafferty
Pat Kelly
8
C
C
0
0
Kinko
David Burke
Frank Burke
8
C
C
0
0
Robertstown Blonde
Frank Burke
Gerard Flynn
8
C
C
0
0
Rockmount Clover
Verran Moore
Verran Moore
8
C
C
0
0
Blackie Conners
Cathal Power
Cathal Power
12
C
C
0
0
Doranstown Boy
Cormac Rafferty
Pat Kelly
12
C
C
0
0
Just Debbie
Paula Campbell
Paula Campbell
12
C
C
0
0
Mr Belevedeer
Jacinta O'donoghue
Peter Gorman
13
C
C
0
0
Sunny Reef
Gearoid Duggan
John Duggan
13
C
C
0
0
Aille Blackie Connors
William Gerard Leahy
Willie Leahy
16
C
C
0
0
Any Coppers
Michael Hardiman
Rose Dempsey
21
C
C
0
0
Ballinvella Boy
Cormac Rafferty
Edward Donnellan
C
4
C
0
0
Carroll's Clover
Cathal Power
Cathal Power
C
4
C
0
0
Grattan Park
Mark Duffy
Mark Duffy
C
4
C
0
0
King Of Butler
Taylor Croke
Michael Hanley
C
4
C
0
0
Renmore
Martin Hynes
Minister For Defence
C
12
C
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified