ShowjumpingIreland
Millstreet August 2002
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 17 August 2002
AMATEUR A
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Cappagh Diamond
James Cunningham [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
37.60
0
0
0
Knockdangan Primrose
Jane Walsh
Jane Walsh
C
4
38.57
0
0
0
Ringwood Carrig
Tommy Collins
Tommy Collins
C
4
39.66
0
0
0
Ashwood Mollie
Sharon O'connor
Sharon O'connor
C
4
43.46
0
0
0
Derrinamona Sash
Pacella Lehane
Christopher Bourke
C
4
47.36
0
0
0
Last Try
Pat Enright
Pat Enright
C
8
36.06
0
0
0
Coilog Polo Sport
Robert Byrne
Coilog Nurseries Ltd
C
0
0
0
Paleface Jack
Denis O'Riordan
Tommy Collins
C
0
0
0
Prospect Silver
Eilis Healy
Eilis Healy
C
0
0
0
Cool As A Breeze
Patricia Devereaux
Patricia Devereaux
3
0
0
0
Sheanne
Linda Dunne
Linda Dunne
3
0
0
0
Yenaled Flint
Julie Delaney
Julie Delaney
3
0
0
0
Aughygad King
Carolyn Cummins
Carolyn Cummins
4
0
0
0
Bellgravia
Jane Lenehan
Moyra Hyndman
4
0
0
0
Cagney Two Step
Grace Kelly
Andy Kelly
4
0
0
0
Cobou Babe
Ann Baynes
Patrick Bourke
4
0
0
0
Flighty Jess
Shirley Sheils
Kieran Claffey
4
0
0
0
Growtown Gold
Fiach Byrne
Thomas Byrne
4
0
0
0
Hollymount Clementine
Willie O Dea [A]
Tom Feeney
4
0
0
0
Is It Otto
Thomas Hyland
Gina O'Brien
4
0
0
0
Kellys Nadrolot Reham
Christine Hyde
Sean Kelly
4
0
0
0
Kereen Forest
Hilda Keane [AA]
Tholm Keane
4
0
0
0
Killahara Boy
Peter Wall
Raynal Cunningham
4
0
0
0
Mayfair Young Gypsy
Charles Fogarty
Elaine Kearon
4
0
0
0
Miss Glencormack Lass
Fran Elizabeth Rush
Maeve Kane
4
0
0
0
Sheanbeg Lass
Thomas Hyland
Thomas Hyland
4
0
0
0
The Sweeper
Michael Mcaleese
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
0
Ashwood Sal
Sharon O'connor
Sharon O'connor
7
0
0
0
Mr Mackey
Willie O Dea [A]
Willie O Dea
7
0
0
0
Seaview Saphire
Sinead Cassidy
Paschal Connolly
7
0
0
0
The Mighty Red
Fiona Hyland Ryan
Tomas Ryan
7
0
0
0
Ballingowan Rythem And Blue
Isabell Stahlnacke
Anne O' Grady
8
0
0
0
Callen Valley Lady
Margaret Fullerton [A]
Nuala Stafford
8
0
0
0
Donard King
Donna Lyttle
Donna Lyttle
8
0
0
0
Fab
Jane Morgan
Jane Morgan
8
0
0
0
Killiney King
Alan Barry
Edward Farrell
8
0
0
0
Nautica
Ronan Rooney
Ronan Rooney
8
0
0
0
Orchard Glow
Lucy Connors
Lucy Connors
8
0
0
0
Rearcross Girl
Valerie Farrell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
0
Boleybawn Silver Gem
Joan Rothwell
Joan Rothwell
9
0
0
0
Finnswan
Sharon Halvey
Sharon Halvey
9
0
0
0
Silverglen Sanah
Stephanie Cunningham [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
11
0
0
0
Araphos Lady
Frank O'Connell
Iris P Hitchmough
12
0
0
0
Ballyroyle Millie
Aine Cummins
John Simpson
12
0
0
0
Fresh Step
Pat Drea
Ciara Ryan
12
0
0
0
Richmond Boy
Thomas P Meagher
Thomas P Meagher
12
0
0
0
Caddy Mist
John Cavanagh
John Cavanagh
0
0
0
Ginger Warrior
Christy Kelly
Christy Kelly
0
0
0
Lates Royale
Thomas Fitzgerald
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
0
0
Merlins Castaway
Ann Baynes
Ann Baynes
0
0
0
Mine Princess
Angela Taylor
Gail Matson
0
0
0
Mountain Shadow
Carole Mc Laughlin
Carole Mc Laughlin
0
0
0
Mystic Illusion
Marie Gilmore
Marie Gilmore
0
0
0
Traveller's Society
Audrey O'sullivan
Audrey O'sullivan
0
0
0
Bramley Rowena
Isabell Stahlnacke
Roy Bracher
C
C
37.07
1
0
6
Clochmoal
Gary Higgins
Gary Higgins
C
C
37.26
2
0
5
Clonigulane Lass
Melanie King
Michael Lenehan
C
C
37.39
3
0
4
Diamonds Fatasia
Aoife Kelly
Enda Kelly
C
C
37.99
4
0
3
Blue Irish
Lynn Kelly [A]
Lynn Kelly
C
C
42.43
5
0
2
Camross Lady
Caroline Kelly Finn
Caroline Kelly Finn
C
4
30.91
6
0
1
Ballycapple Diamond Imp
Mary Byrne
Mary Byrne
C
4
34.02
7
0
0
Monique
Isabell Stahlnacke
Mark Hession
C
4
34.14
8
0
0
Fountain Stream
Mairead Carroll
Mairead Carroll
C
4
34.84
9
0
0
Mayfair Gypsy Tutor
Elaine Kearon
Elaine Kearon
C
4
36.11
10
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified