ShowjumpingIreland
Omagh Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 5 July 2003
1.10 m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Carnival Clover
Richard J W Smyth
Hilary Furlonger
C
C
1
3
0
Dunkineely
Michael Cave
Ballinteskin Stud
C
C
1
3
0
Illinoise De Cabdula Sf
Ronan Mclaughlin
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
C
1
3
0
Kiltoom
Conor Swail
Minister For Defence
C
C
1
3
0
Luvjoy
Michael Cave
Michael Cave
C
C
1
3
0
Minimow
Richard J W Smyth
Marie Madden
C
C
1
3
0
Rebel Dream
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
C
C
1
3
0
Ritchie Rich
Margaret Creighton
Margaret Creighton
C
C
1
3
0
Rivaal
Neal Fearon
Knightfield-O'connor Swail
C
C
1
3
0
Shamrock Hill
Peter Mcentee
Deborah Flanagan
C
C
1
3
0
The Swish Biscuit
Conor Swail
Michael J Keaney
C
C
1
3
0
Tir Eoghain
Harvey Smith
Minister For Defence
C
C
1
3
0
Wenever Forever (Aes)
Catherine Thornton
Godfrey Hughes
C
C
1
3
0
Mullaghdrin Gold Rain
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Gina Prescott
C
2
0
0
Amarkus Du Tounut
Paddy Ward [A]
Paddy Ward
C
4
0
0
Bay Of Clover
Sarah Burns [AA]
Sarah Burns
C
4
0
0
Park Cranill
Janine Mulgrew
Peter Smyth
C
4
0
0
Shalom Juliet
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Pauline Clarke
C
4
0
0
Jakou Briquedalle
Markus Buser
Markus Buser
C
5
0
0
B.F.G.
Conor Swail
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
7
0
0
Cannon McCarthy
Trevor Bartlett
Donna Gillen
C
7
0
0
Creevagh Red Clover
Delyth Collins
John Rafferty
C
8
0
0
Dancing Donna
Sarah Burns [AA]
S Kilpatrick & S Murphy
C
8
0
0
Princestana
Mountcastle Farm David Scott
Thomas Mclean
C
9
0
0
Avinda Z
Paul Devlin
Linzi Johnston
C
E
0
0
Garrendruige Lass
Stephen Smith
Patrick O'mahony
3
0
0
Dalton Star
Harvey Smith
Harvey Smith
4
0
0
Fleet Of Gold
Peter Mcentee
William Swindle
4
0
0
Neverland
Andrew Dunlop
Catherine Kenny
4
0
0
Omard Cavalier
Clem Mcmahon
Nicholas FitzGibbon
4
0
0
Reo
Paul Devlin
John Higgins Senior
4
0
0
Shanagan
Peter Mcentee
Ernest Kidney
4
0
0
Southway
Ronan Mclaughlin
Martin Mccready
4
0
0
Tuxedo
Harry Marshall
Harry Marshall
4
0
0
Watch Me Clover
Martina Mccrory
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Western Annie
Alison Fullerton
Robert & Diane Lowry
4
0
0
Breezer
Gareth Clingan
Gareth Clingan
7
0
0
Urban Myth
Tom Mckeogh
Brendan Mckeogh
7
0
0
Indigo K
Eric Pele
Graham Forsythe
8
0
0
Pacific Cruise
Lisa Talbot
Niall Mc Colgan
8
0
0
Carig Na Cule
Tegan White McMorrow
Philip White
9
0
0
Western Dancing Boy
Lionel Johnston
Lionel Johnston
12
0
0
Mount Cashel Queen
Jenny Pollock
Lucy Maher
16
0
0
Cool Jay
Elaine Trimble
Elaine Trimble
20
0
0
Easter King
Neal Fearon
John Rafferty
20
0
0
Breathless
Tom Mckeogh
paul mc carroll
F
0
0
Lenamore Dell Boy
Jonathan Creswell
Geraldine Graham
F
0
0
Little But Wonderful
Julie Coalter
Julie Coalter
F
0
0
Shackletons Dream
Kelda Jauvert
William Lapsley
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified