ShowjumpingIreland
O'Gorman Equestrian Centre
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 5 July 1997
148 A
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Aer Hostess
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
93.77
C
39.33
C
1
10
0
Shalom Outlaw
Louise Walsh
Mark McAuley
C
92.14
C
40.41
C
2
8
0
Heather Mist
Samantha Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
95.20
C
44.72
C
3
6
0
Kilmaine Bobby
Damien Dixon
Frank Heneghan
C
86.23
3
57.16
C
4
4
0
Kindred Spirit
Louise Smith
Terry Devey
C
97.05
7
53.70
C
5
3
0
Paul St
Lindsay Daly
John Egan
C
96.79
7
57.52
C
5
3
0
Bilstan
Killian Dorney
Yvonne Allen
C
C
C
0
0
Bonito
Timothy O'sullivan
Brendan O'sullivan
C
C
C
0
0
Borris
Tadhg Beecher
Pat Magner
C
C
C
0
0
Caruso
Rachel Wilson
Patricia Wilson
C
C
C
0
0
Cool Clover
Lisa Barrett
Paddy Meaney
C
C
C
0
0
Derg Storm
Jennifer Dineen
Aine Dineen
C
C
C
0
0
Mr Ned
Cliona Magner
Pat Magner
C
C
C
0
0
My Sweet Revenge
Susie Mccanny
Sandy Mccanny
C
C
C
0
0
Queen Flight
Patrick Jnr Walsh
Ray Staunton
C
C
C
0
0
Shannon Stone
Tony O'sullivan
Brendan O'sullivan
C
C
C
0
0
Stocktons Wing
Amy Griffith
Carol Griffith
C
C
C
0
0
Sweet Rosie O'Grady
Michelle Talty
Michael Talty
C
C
C
0
0
Trouper
Stephen Jordan
Iris P Hitchmough
4
83.56
C
C
0
0
Newbawn L'Amour
Laura Widger
John Hannan
4
84.48
C
C
0
0
Ashfield Blue Honey
Julieann Gaffney
Gay Parkinson
4
88.02
C
C
0
0
Moneygold Clodagh
Tadhg Beecher
Patricia Dinkin
4
88.89
C
C
0
0
Sea Temple (Fei)
Louise Clarke
Mary Carey
4
89.90
C
C
0
0
Skybirds Forte
Alison Corr
Francis W Mulvihill
4
90.74
C
C
0
0
Collymores Clover
Patrick Jnr Walsh
Patrick Walsh
4
92.78
C
C
0
0
Reiley (Cpbs)
Catherine Thornton
Suzanne Macentee
4
92.91
C
C
0
0
Hazel Blaze
Louise Clarke
Betty Murphy
4
100.16
C
C
0
0
Mr Mars
Andrew Bourns
Walter Reape
4
100.35
C
C
0
0
Clover Riot
Sarah Kate Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
4
101.30
C
C
0
0
Another Riot
Sarah Kate Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
4
104.68
C
C
0
0
Hunters Folly
Stephen Keane
Tom Veale
4
111.36
C
C
0
0
Buachalan
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
7
106.28
C
C
0
0
Pepsi Coin (Fei)
Killian Dunne
Chris Jennings
7
107.98
C
C
0
0
Blackie Mark Two
Natasha Smith
Arthur Smith
8
87.47
C
C
0
0
Cuffesgrange Dignity
Paul Beecher
Colman Hennessy
11
106.32
C
C
0
0
Sparkey
Tony Hanley
Michael Hanley
11
122.28
C
C
0
0
Hazel Shade
Julieann Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
12
92.99
C
C
0
0
Westide Chelomar Marchaise
Eleanor O'connor-Larrissey
Thomas Macken
12
93.13
C
C
0
0
Street Legend
Laura Widger
Thomas Widger
15
105.35
C
C
0
0
Connacht Bold Flyer
Samantha Duffy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
20
96.36
C
C
0
0
Flaming Star
Ruth Anthony
Richard Lyttle
24
118.12
C
C
0
0
Where's The Bar
William Tynan
Paddy Desmond
33
116.38
C
C
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified