ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown SJ GP
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 12 May 2007
1.20m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Chrusos Z
Gerard O'Neill
Ian Mouser
C
C
30.86
1
3
0
Multi Media
Ross Mulholland
Linda Courtney
C
C
32.43
1
3
0
Cullenagh Lucille
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
C
34.20
1
3
0
Equestriandirect Whatajoker
Nicola FitzGibbon
Jackie Feehely
C
C
34.79
1
3
0
Ballycullen Hill
John Mulvey
John Mulvey
C
C
35.01
1
3
0
K E C Aldalice
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
C
35.11
1
3
0
Karmijn
Suzanne Posnett
Suzanne Posnett
C
C
35.33
1
3
0
Uptown Girl (S S H)
Gerard O'Neill
Linzi Johnston
C
C
35.53
1
3
0
Not Amused
Thomas Byrne
Thomas Byrne
C
C
35.76
1
3
0
Estelle B
Philip Horgan
Pat O'Shea
C
C
36.41
1
3
0
Zanoubia
Joanne Sloan Allen
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
C
37.41
1
3
0
Kec Diamond Millinium
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
C
37.62
1
3
0
Romano (K W P N)
Jack Doyle
Tom Dunne
C
C
37.90
1
3
0
Mount Falcon Miss Ellie
Gemma Phelan
Eamonn Dwane
C
C
38.62
1
3
0
Larkhill Cruiser
John Floody
Cian O'Connor
C
C
38.83
1
3
0
Mullaghdrin Cointreau Z
Darragh M Kenny
Keith Prescott
C
C
40.23
1
3
0
Qualisca De Vansichant
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
40.23
1
3
0
Cayetana
Clem Mcmahon
May Scott
C
C
42.36
1
3
0
Slightly Bonkers (A E S)
John Floody
Tony Noble
C
C
43.28
1
3
0
Bagatelle ( B W P)
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
43.45
1
3
0
Touchable
Suzanne Posnett
Lynne Humphries
C
C
43.90
1
3
0
Canaris 35
Denis Coakley
Linda Russell
C
C
47.49
1
3
0
Sallymount Touch Of Clover
Fiona Campbell
Gerard Campbell
C
C
47.94
1
3
0
Oakport White Water
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
48.03
1
3
0
Kalvinretto
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
48.09
1
3
0
K.M.R Special Edition
Cormac Rafferty
Raphael Murray
C
C
48.61
1
3
0
Quiproquo De Ligny
P O'Shea
Maeve Ryan
C
C
48.95
1
3
0
Lowhills Black Magick
Taylor Vard
Lisa Keane
C
C
49.02
1
3
0
Lurgies Pride
Taylor Vard
Taylor Vard
C
C
50.85
1
3
0
Ladylay
Catriona Fallon
Knightfield Equestrian
C
C
51.07
1
3
0
Vincent (K W P N)
Clem Mcmahon
Sean Nugent
C
C
52.18
1
3
0
Womack
John Floody
Ringwood Construction Ltd.
C
C
53.49
1
3
0
Quality Fair
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
C
C
54.06
1
3
0
Crown Joker
Paul Devlin
Paul Devlin
C
C
54.34
1
3
0
Loughnavatta Pearl
Francis Connors
Rory Costigan
C
C
54.39
1
3
0
Cooldaragha Murphy
Francis Connors
John Morrissey
C
C
55.00
1
3
0
Im Touched
Lucy Buchanan
Shirley Kernan
C
C
55.20
1
3
0
Dianas Touch
Lucy Buchanan
Shirley Kernan
C
C
55.26
1
3
0
Gucci Z
Steven Smith
Desmond Mcfadden
C
C
55.71
1
3
0
Claudy Bay Z
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
C
C
55.98
1
3
0
Chatsworth Olympic Lad
Richard Moloney
John Mcdonald
C
C
57.09
1
3
0
Highlander (Swe)
Mark Flynn
Nicola Flynn
C
C
57.12
1
3
0
HTWO
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
C
58.38
1
3
0
Jor De L'Elnon
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
C
C
58.97
1
3
0
Lee Ann
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
C
4
34.98
0
0
Princess Greystone
Frida Berger
Paul Clarke
C
4
49.49
0
0
Sandballin
Sheila White
Marguerite Ryan
C
4
51.97
0
0
Laban
Cormac Rafferty
Mark Donohoe
C
4
53.83
0
0
Tullabeg Rock
Steven Smith
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
4
57.58
0
0
Goldmind
Glen Leddy
Allen Breen
C
7
65.79
0
0
Looping Star
Nicola FitzGibbon
Nicola FitzGibbon
C
8
51.67
0
0
Ballinclover Boy
Mark Flynn
Nicola Flynn
C
9
63.81
0
0
Iris Du Bateau
Alex Duffy [S]
Lauren Kardel
C
14
72.32
0
0
Courtown
Alex Duffy [S]
Susan O'shea
C
14
72.75
0
0
Kec Clarissa
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
27
73.02
0
0
Honeybird
Claire Mc Donnell
Claire Mc Donnell
C
E
0
0
Shanbo Impress
Mark Cleary
Frances Corkery
C
E
0
0
Heritage Spirit
Joanne Sloan Allen
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
W
0
0
Skehana Duchess
Thomas Byrne
Philip Shannon
C
W
0
0
Argent Van De Zuuthoeve
Philip Horgan
Eddie Moloney
4
0
0
Ashanti Lady
Thomas Byrne
Thomas Byrne
4
0
0
Avinda Z
Gerard O'Neill
Linzi Johnston
4
0
0
Captain Forever
Philip Horgan
Frances O'Regan
4
0
0
Cavolo
P O'Shea
Michael Hayden
4
0
0
Clone Colour
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
4
0
0
Coolcronan High Flight
Alex Duffy [S]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Diamond Chow
John Floody
Brian Kieran
4
0
0
Euro Fun
julie henderson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Euro General
Sheila White
Shirley Kernan
4
0
0
Exel Flight
Eddie Moloney
Eddie Moloney
4
0
0
Future Trend
Michael Cusack
Kieran Kennedy
4
0
0
Hue Flight
David Power
Shane McDonald
4
0
0
Impact Fei
Louise Walsh
Louise Walsh
4
0
0
J Silky
Billie Jean O'neill
Billie Jean O'neill
4
0
0
K.M.R Taylor Made
Cormac Rafferty
Raphael Murray
4
0
0
Kec Malta Safari
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
4
0
0
Marcus Breago
Scottie Barclay
Charles Grendon
4
0
0
Mark Q
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Minnie Clover
Darragh M Kenny
Sean Mulkern
4
0
0
Next Flight
Eddie Moloney
Sylvester Ryan
4
0
0
Nicholas Silver
Philip Horgan
Gemma Horgan
4
0
0
Oscar (F E I )
Declan McEvoy
Declan McEvoy
4
0
0
Puzzle Flight
Eddie Moloney
Joanna Cadogan
4
0
0
Rmani
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Royal Legend
Donnacha Dermody
Thomas Byrne
4
0
0
Spideog An Urra
Paddy O'Donnell
Raymond Morrissey
4
0
0
Triest Star
Declan McEvoy
Ronnoco Jump
4
0
0
Uluxion
Mark Kinsella
Dunmore Syndicate
4
0
0
Valentino T
Fiona Campbell
David Patrick Gallagher
4
0
0
Vis A Vis
Kate Keohane
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
W C E Touch
Daria Kowalska
Vahe Bogossian
4
0
0
Waiting For William
Darragh M Kenny
Liz Hodgins
4
0
0
Walterstown Clover
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
4
0
0
Ballinamonapark Boy
Daria Kowalska
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Cavaliers Lady Flight
Kate Keohane
Yvonne Keohane
8
0
0
Dolymaghan Hill
David Power
Susan Power
8
0
0
Dutch Sprout
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Ciara Cornyn
8
0
0
Hhs Funkytown
Sarah Crosbie
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Looping De Breve
Ciara Ennis
Susan Liddy
8
0
0
Narquois Du Ry
Gerard O'Neill
Gary Higgins
8
0
0
Pay Attention
Eddie Moloney
Noelle Cobbe
8
0
0
Playboy S
Ruth Shanahan
Ruth Shanahan
8
0
0
Tolett
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
8
0
0
Tonka A Iii
Amy Roche [AA]
Amy Roche
8
0
0
Ulatermo
Henrik Von Eckermann
Joe Dunne
8
0
0
Usija T
Mark Kinsella
Johnny O'connell
8
0
0
Abercombie
Clem Mcmahon
May Scott
12
0
0
Gisele 5
Dan Walsh
Dermot O'rourke
12
0
0
Hansas
Alex Duffy [S]
Pat Gallagher
12
0
0
Creevagh Red Clover
Cormac Rafferty
John Rafferty
16
0
0
Dinan Danny
Gabrielle Beijer
Jason Moore
16
0
0
Calluna Cindy
Sarah Halley
Pamela Halley
18
0
0
Currahane Duke
Maeve Foley
Belinda O'brien
R
0
0
Newhall Liz
Roddy Dean
Yvonne Garrett Brady
R
0
0
Rememory (A E S)
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
R
0
0
Silvester (K W P N)
Shane Nolan
Kevin O'connell
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified