ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown SJ GP
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 11 May 2007
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Igo - Two
John Mulvey
Mary Ryan
C
C
32.90
1
3
0
Uptown Girl (S S H)
Gerard O'Neill
Linzi Johnston
C
C
33.54
1
3
0
Estelle B
Philip Horgan
Pat O'Shea
C
C
34.52
1
3
0
Abra Kedabra
John Mulvey
Marcus Murphy
C
C
35.52
1
3
0
Avinda Z
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
C
C
35.88
1
3
0
Cavolo
P O'Shea
Michael Hayden
C
C
36.36
1
3
0
Kec Diamond Millinium
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
C
36.84
1
3
0
Wishwillow Captain
John Mulvey
Declan Stone
C
C
37.84
1
3
0
Kec Malta Safari
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
C
C
38.93
1
3
0
Tinirana Velvet
Michael Cusack
Tinarana Stud
C
C
39.29
1
3
0
Mark Q
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
40.17
1
3
0
Rememory (A E S)
Linzi Johnston
Linzi Johnston
C
C
40.46
1
3
0
Captain Forever
Philip Horgan
Frances O'Regan
C
C
43.22
1
3
0
Dutch Sprout
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Ciara Cornyn
C
C
45.40
1
3
0
Bagatelle ( B W P)
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
48.36
1
3
0
Inch Ana Horna
Greg Broderick
Frank O'riordan
C
C
49.63
1
3
0
Salarno
Gerard O'Neill
Pat Loughlin
C
C
51.87
1
3
0
Acehigh
Maria Kavanagh
Yvonne Keohane
C
C
51.89
1
3
0
Oakport White Water
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
52.31
1
3
0
Future Trend
Michael Cusack
Kieran Kennedy
C
C
52.34
1
3
0
Boswell Apollo
Christine Swail
John Kelly
C
C
54.31
1
3
0
Cavalier Tommi Tank
Ross Mulholland
Linda Courtney
C
C
54.61
1
3
0
Lougherne Connaught
Michael Cave
Lougherne Stud
C
C
55.72
1
3
0
Cascaletto St. Ghyvan Z
P O'Shea
Paul Clarke
C
C
56.88
1
3
0
Ballypatrick Esperanza
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
C
C
57.22
1
3
0
Diamond R Cavalier
Ross Mulholland
Linda Courtney
C
C
58.13
1
3
0
Mighty Coevers
Louise Walsh
Patrick A Walsh
C
C
58.31
1
3
0
Time To Cruise
Linda Courtney
Linda Courtney
C
C
58.53
1
3
0
Peninsula Kheelan
Benedict Kuehnle
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
C
58.78
1
3
0
Rock Cruise
Steven Smith
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
C
58.79
1
3
0
Hands Down
Steven Smith
Barnadown Showjumping
C
C
58.86
1
3
0
Beg More Special
Jane Russell
Jane Russell
C
C
58.92
1
3
0
Unesto
Jane Russell
Gerald Doherty
C
C
58.92
1
3
0
Tullabeg Rock
Steven Smith
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
1
60.76
0
0
Grace De Rambaud
Theresa Kasch
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
2
61.77
0
0
Clone Colour
Enda Ivanoff [AA]
Enda Ivanoff
C
4
35.58
0
0
Brook Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
C
4
42.29
0
0
Ballycullen Lucky
John Mulvey
Liefe Hollwey
C
4
47.68
0
0
Instant Return
Chris Eakin
Lynda Elliott
C
4
49.01
0
0
Laban
Cormac Rafferty
Mark Donohoe
C
4
52.71
0
0
Hhs All Diamond
Kevin Kiely
Maria Healy
C
4
57.69
0
0
Euro Fun
julie henderson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
58.54
0
0
Diamond Toby
Ross Mulholland
Linda Courtney
C
4
59.51
0
0
Shannondale Suan
P O'Shea
sophie steele
C
4
59.67
0
0
Vupardie
Melanie Davidson
Paul Boyle
C
4
59.97
0
0
Wanelia
Jack Doyle
Yvonne Mccartney
C
5
60.06
0
0
Watervalley Cool Diamond
Joan Greene
Sean Lydon
C
6
60.36
0
0
Creevagh Red Clover
Aoife Rafferty
John Rafferty
C
8
44.52
0
0
Sajgon
Darryl Walker
John Douglas And Fiona Carew
C
8
63.80
0
0
Hugo Boss
Steven Smith
Barnadown Showjumping
C
11
70.59
0
0
Lynbrook Lady
Matthew Dickenson
Carol O'mahoney
C
14
65.16
0
0
Cesena
Allen Breen
Allen Breen
C
28
83.37
0
0
Aille Solero
Thomas Byrne
Fiach Byrne
4
0
0
Argent Van De Zuuthoeve
Philip Horgan
Eddie Moloney
4
0
0
Ballinamonapark Flash
Daria Kowalska
Vahe Bogossian
4
0
0
Big Bucks
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Chatsworth Top Quality
Richard Moloney
John Mcdonald
4
0
0
Currahane Duke
Maeve Foley
Belinda O'brien
4
0
0
Diago ( A E S )
Neal Fearon
Neal Fearon & Michael Quirke
4
0
0
Dinan Danny
Gabrielle Beijer
Jason Moore
4
0
0
Echo Falls
Michael Cave
Sandra Hamilton And Michael Cave
4
0
0
Image Flight
Linda Moloney
Eleanor Byrne
4
0
0
Jazmines Clover
Stephen Mc Donnell
Stephen Mc Donnell
4
0
0
Kec Alligator Alley
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Harvey
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Mistral (Pol)
Eddie Byrne
Kerrie Anderson
4
0
0
Misty Clover
Martin Egan
Kevin Egan
4
0
0
Native Du Bois (Sf)
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
4
0
0
Native Flight
Marie Moloney
Siun Goland
4
0
0
Pennyfeather Flight
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
4
0
0
Play Again Dorchival
Neal Fearon
Michael Quirke
4
0
0
Red Valentino
Ellen Kirwan
Paddy O'Donnell
4
0
0
Santa Fee
Andrew Bourns
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
Shannondale Newman
Frida Berger
Paul Clarke
4
0
0
Somhairle White Sox
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
4
0
0
Suitcase
Cormac Rafferty
Ann Fletcher
4
0
0
Sumas Alaska
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Tiniranas Mr Jones
Lisa Steur
Paddy Finnegan
4
0
0
Ultrasonic M2S
Clem Mcmahon
May Scott
4
0
0
Uvanta
Sarah Rowland
Knightfield Equestrian
4
0
0
Venadium - R
Melanie Davidson
Allan Davidson
4
0
0
Vigo
julie henderson
Heather Gillmor
4
0
0
Wakelys Super Royale
Claire Howard
Claire Howard
4
0
0
Cavalier Gem
Steven Smith
Louise Walsh
8
0
0
Cuba Libre
Michael Cave
Debbie McGoldrick
8
0
0
Hoppers Hill
Richard Moloney
Andrew Doogue
8
0
0
K.M.R Special Edition
Cormac Rafferty
Raphael Murray
8
0
0
Kec Barbados
Sinead Kennedy
William Kennedy
8
0
0
Loughnatousa Rembrandt
Tadhg Beecher
Tim Beecher
8
0
0
Quiproquo De Ligny
P O'Shea
Maeve Ryan
8
0
0
Riverland Roi
P O'Shea
Bridge House Stud
8
0
0
Santero
Jim Donohoe
Olwyn Alexander
8
0
0
K.M.R Taylor Made
Cormac Rafferty
Raphael Murray
12
0
0
Killagriff Cruise Oncyrus Lou
Ross Mulholland
Linda Courtney
12
0
0
Ballinamonapark Amarillo
Daria Kowalska
Vahe Bogossian
E
0
0
Fabianna
Kate Nally
Joseph Nally
E
0
0
Whataman
Stephen Mc Donnell
Audrey Cullen
E
0
0
Sting Flight
Marie Moloney
Marie Moloney
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified