ShowjumpingIreland
Kilworth and Araglen Gymkhana
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 7 July 2007
1.10M
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Nelgara Vixen
Stephanie Cunningham [AA]
Sean Moher
C
C
33.99
1
3
0
Diamond Brook
Richard Hourigan
Marita Byrne
C
C
35.36
1
3
0
Lucky Emerald
Sean Kelly
Sean Kelly
C
C
36.14
1
3
0
Jack Storm
Gerard Curtin
Gerard Curtin
C
C
36.27
1
3
0
Lisbryan Ranger
Lorna Conroy [AA]
Lorna Conroy
C
C
38.40
1
3
0
Sapporo
Stephen Keane
Eddie Moloney
C
C
39.85
1
3
0
Versace
Linda Marion Fahey
Linda Marion Fahey
C
C
41.08
1
3
0
Ballyancher Cool Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
C
C
42.42
1
3
0
Dynamic Diamond
Julia Knobel
Julia Knobel
C
C
46.20
1
3
0
Midnight Daisy
Hannah Bendon
Maryjo Browne
C
4
35.97
0
0
Deluxe
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
C
4
36.09
0
0
Knockenpower Ginger
Michael Buckley
Grainne Alexander
C
4
36.99
0
0
Water Boy
Shane O'Reilly
Joseph Widger
C
4
38.46
0
0
Hilton Diamond
Mary Barrett
Mary Barrett
C
4
38.73
0
0
Bannerfarm Breeze
Noreen Quealy
Martin J Collins
C
4
40.39
0
0
Ballyluskey Fresh Start
Noreen Quealy
Jimmy Clancy
C
8
35.72
0
0
Coolnacreena Forest
Sinead Dahill
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
C
8
36.42
0
0
Something About Mary
Richard Hourigan
Liam Kearney
C
8
37.94
0
0
Camogue Crest
Danielle Mcnamara
Clareen O'loughlin
4
0
0
Candy Color
Michael Buckley
Lisa Carroll
4
0
0
Cockney Rebel
Colin Hannan
John Hannan
4
0
0
Gurtacrue Lady
Paula Coffey
Marie Coffey
4
0
0
Madrid
Francis Mangan
Francis Mangan
4
0
0
Miss Hallo
Antoinette Ryan
Antoinette Ryan
4
0
0
Oughterard Clover
Ciara Dunphy
Hazel Trimble
4
0
0
Shanaragoon
Gerard Murphy
Gerard Murphy
4
0
0
Templehill Seven
Dolores Kingston
Derry Kingston
4
0
0
Ushas
Hannah Bendon
Hannah Bendon
4
0
0
Wavecrest
Carthach Mc Carthy
Carthach Mc Carthy
4
0
0
Ardfield Duke
Freyne Freyne
John Devine
8
0
0
Country Venture
Ellen Riordan
Sean Kelly
8
0
0
Diego-M
Shane O'Reilly
Richard Dalton
8
0
0
Kiltorcan Cliff
Joe O'connell
Joe O'connell
8
0
0
Navilluso Halanta
Kieran McCarthy
Frederick Wilson
8
0
0
Tinarana Liewresco
Mark O'Sullivan
Patrick Dwyer
8
0
0
Ballylynch Taldis Porter
Michael Buckley
Carol Henry
12
0
0
Finnisk Cult
Ian Cliffe
James Cliffe
20
0
0
Cool Amber Breeze
Dawn O'connor
Dawn O'connor
E
0
0
Over The Lake
Mairead Brennan
John Brennan
E
0
0
Penny Dance
Lynda Twomey [S]
Lynda Twomey
R
0
0
Into Temptation
Mark O'Sullivan
Barada Syndicate
C
4
52.84
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified