ShowjumpingIreland
Banteer Gymkhana
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 2 September 2007
1.30m SMINI Grand Prix
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ohio (Swb)
David Blake
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
84.05
C
38.05
1
10
0
Ralph
Paddy MacDonagh
Michael Macdonagh
C
85.54
C
38.78
2
8
0
Harristown Princess
Paddy O'Donnell
Thomas Power
C
88.05
C
41.37
3
6
0
Cassi (S W B)
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
C
89.22
C
42.74
4
4
0
Future Trend
Michael Cusack
Kieran Kennedy
C
82.25
C
42.92
5
3
0
Fabienne
David Blake
Vicky Collins
C
91.45
C
43.51
6
3
0
Castleroche Red October
Heather Purcell
Heather Purcell
C
91.53
C
43.56
3
0
Heather Cruise
Maurice O'connor
James Flynn
C
87.72
C
44.01
3
0
Serpent Of Lux
Martha Healy
Martha Healy
C
85.84
C
46.64
3
0
Touchable
Suzanne Posnett
Lynne Humphries
C
88.37
C
47.99
3
0
Loughnatousa Jimbo
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
91.61
4
39.89
0
0
Ringwood Dime
Peter Leonard
Peter Leonard
C
94.33
4
42.80
0
0
The Earl
Liam White
Liam White
C
94.30
4
57.67
0
0
Into Temptation
Mark O'Sullivan
Barada Syndicate
C
84.46
0
0
Good Lucky Girl
Marion Hughes
Miguel Bravo
1
96.54
0
0
The Bodyguard (IHR)
Lisa Cleary
Lisa Cleary
4
81.65
0
0
Bonmahon Sailor
Peter Moloney
Raymond Morrissey
4
85.52
0
0
Caprice 5 (S W B)
Peter Moloney
Deirdre Bourns
4
86.85
0
0
Foxs Black Pearl
Martha Healy
Paul O Byrne
4
86.96
0
0
Twister (Kwpn)
Seamus Hayes
Seamus Hayes
4
88.00
0
0
Cissbury Diamond
Michelle Allen
Pat Magner
4
88.84
0
0
Castleventry Rose
Charles Daly
Pamela O Loughlin
4
89.43
0
0
Kilhassen
Don Keohane
Fiona O'brien
4
90.60
0
0
Loughnatousa Lenord
Tadhg Beecher
Mike Cashman
4
93.35
0
0
Awbeg Duchess
Corinne Hyde
John T Hyde
4
93.80
0
0
Asta
Mark O'Sullivan
Patrick Dwyer
4
93.96
0
0
Hhs Cheiro
Marion Hughes
Vanessa Mannix
4
94.20
0
0
Cavalier Rock
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
4
94.36
0
0
Parcival
Michael Cusack
Mark O'Sullivan
8
83.02
0
0
Newmarket Clare
Maurice O'connor
Billy Daly
8
95.51
0
0
Bouncing Royal
Mark O'Sullivan
Mark O'Sullivan
9
96.62
0
0
Kilmoylan Warrier
Margaret Widger
John Widger
12
81.47
0
0
Ballybur Harley
James Chawke
Dominic Bryan
12
91.60
0
0
Finnisk Errigal
Mark O'Sullivan
Barb Rouex
12
92.83
0
0
Old Trafford
Derry Kingston
Derry Kingston
14
118.67
0
0
Hhs Cinderella
James Chawke
Mark O'Sullivan
20
114.62
0
0
Captain Forever
Alan O' Regan
Frances O'Regan
34
118.54
0
0
Amanda 202
Jessica Burke
Etter Sportpferde AG
R
0
0
Dunkerrin
Philip Horgan
Anne O'connor
R
0
0
Faliano
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
0
Flaretime
Seamus Hayes
Michael Quirke
R
0
0
Vis A Vis
Kate Keohane
Deirdre Bourns
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified