ShowjumpingIreland
Banteer Gymkhana
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Sunday 2 September 2007
1.10M Open
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Colour - Wheel
Caoimhe Gilmore Bourke
Catriona Gilmore
C
C
23.94
1
3
0
Nasib
David Blake
Paul Kinane
C
C
24.48
1
3
0
Charlies Royal
Michael Buckley
Sean Buckley
C
C
25.25
1
3
0
Unique
Seamus Hayes
Maria Sweetnam
C
C
25.64
1
3
0
Knockenpower Ginger
Michael Buckley
Grainne Alexander
C
C
26.34
1
3
0
Hanna Two
Ger O'Brien
Ger O'Brien
C
C
26.71
1
3
0
Ballyphilip Gold
Kilian Browne
Frances Whooley
C
C
26.90
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Kim
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
27.73
1
3
0
Carley Que
Danielle Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
C
C
27.84
1
3
0
Catalina
Phoebe Bright
Noel Walsh
C
C
27.95
1
3
0
Shinawil
Sarah Connolly [AA]
Sarah Connolly
C
C
28.13
1
3
0
Reatagh Lad
Margaret Foran
James Foran
C
C
28.37
1
3
0
Lisnalee Ballerina
Chloe Quinlivan
Terence Dunne
C
C
28.53
1
3
0
Lough Ruffo
Dolores Kingston
Derry Kingston
C
C
28.61
1
3
0
Lucky Emerald
Sean Kelly
Sean Kelly
C
C
28.65
1
3
0
Estelle B
Philip Horgan
Pat O'Shea
C
C
29.15
1
3
0
Water Boy
Shane O'Reilly
Joseph Widger
C
C
29.23
1
3
0
Kelso
Sean Kelly
Suzanne Kirwan
C
C
29.27
1
3
0
Gold Des Pallieres
Maurice O'connor
Jerry Buckley
C
C
29.29
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Harvey
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.34
1
3
0
Mount Falcon Miss Ellie
Kelly Ann Keating Dwane
Eamonn Dwane
C
C
29.78
1
3
0
Tiniranas Mr Jones
Michael Cusack
Paddy Finnegan
C
C
29.79
1
3
0
Ballyancher Cool Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
C
C
29.87
1
3
0
Ringwood Master
Zoe Mcelligott
Mark Mcelligott
C
C
30.42
1
3
0
Rossinan Jack
Claire Morris
Claire Morris
C
C
30.97
1
3
0
Lauras Angel
Sean Kelly
Rosari Murphy
C
C
32.50
1
3
0
Coosane Lady
Leanne Cooke
Bernie Cooke
C
C
32.81
1
3
0
Ardragh Renkum
Sean Kelly
Sean Kelly
C
C
32.85
1
3
0
His Lordship Cruise
Sean Kelly
Sean Kelly
C
C
35.49
1
3
0
Tirconaill Breeze
Orla Myers [A]
Edward Sheehan
C
C
35.49
1
3
0
Finnisk Hero
Ian Cliffe
James Cliffe
C
C
36.52
1
3
0
Diabolo De La Cour
Michael Buckley
William Coughlin
C
C
38.07
1
3
0
Coolcorran Roseau
Tadhg Beecher
Gina Heaps
C
C
38.23
1
3
0
Loughnatousa Liberty
Paul Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
40.81
1
3
0
Tinaranas Inspector
Michael Cusack
Tinarana Stud
C
C
41.06
1
3
0
Deluxe
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
C
C
43.10
1
3
0
Gervantus Son
Maurice O'connor
James Flynn
C
C
43.35
1
3
0
Ross Island
Jason Clifford
Patrick G Duggan
C
C
43.76
1
3
0
Wkd Pepperpot
Marion Hughes
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
C
44.38
1
3
0
Heather Revel
Eimear Buckley
Jerry Buckley
C
1
52.02
0
0
Titanic
Michael D Blake
Michael D Blake
C
4
24.58
0
0
Sadies Lady
Martha Healy
Danny Murphy
C
4
24.91
0
0
Groove Armada
Ciara Desmond
Ciara Desmond
C
4
25.49
0
0
Adrigole Gold
Martha Healy
Patrick O'sullivan
C
4
27.43
0
0
Castlecourt Princess
Paddy O'Donnell
Jim Frain
C
4
32.12
0
0
Cyril Van De Mespel Z
Kilian Browne
Kilian Browne
C
4
33.35
0
0
Great Spirit
Heather Purcell
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
35.90
0
0
Delphi Girl
Paddy MacDonagh
Mark Folan
C
4
40.29
0
0
Ole Gunner
Derry Kingston
Mary Mccarthy
C
4
43.20
0
0
Hasselbank
Derry Kingston
Derry Kingston
C
4
44.57
0
0
Caboose
Ger O'Brien
Ger O'Brien
C
4
45.56
0
0
Tinaranas Sultan
Lisa Steur
Susan Power
C
4
49.14
0
0
Karmijn
Suzanne Posnett
Suzanne Posnett
C
8
35.42
0
0
Oxo
Julie Mc Hugh
Sean Moher
C
8
41.11
0
0
Kellys Mt Leinster
Sean Kelly
Sean Kelly
C
8
50.17
0
0
Cateleen Dh Z
Philip Horgan
Susan Liddy
C
8
59.72
0
0
Siog Cailin
Marie Burke
Marie Burke
C
22
69.20
0
0
Dovea Diamond
Aoife O'meara
Aoife O'meara
C
R
0
0
Argent Fora
Eimear Kelly
Janet Creighton
4
0
0
Dakota Diamond
Phoebe Bright
Phoebe Bright
4
0
0
Dansson
Seamus Hayes
Karen Mc Anerney
4
0
0
Delphi Flyer
Paddy MacDonagh
Edel Kelly
4
0
0
Diego-M
Shane O'Reilly
Richard Dalton
4
0
0
Miss Hallo
Antoinette Ryan
Antoinette Ryan
4
0
0
Penny Que
Danielle Quinlivan
Mary Quinlivan
4
0
0
Real Magic Ger
Niamh Kelly
John Kelly
4
0
0
Rineen Dream Cruise
Paddy O'Donnell
Lindy Nixon - Gray
4
0
0
Rochestown Spirit
Margaret Widger
Margaret Widger
4
0
0
Role Over
Caoimhe Gilmore Bourke
Catriona Gilmore
4
0
0
Rose Cottage
Jason Clifford
Patrick G Duggan
4
0
0
Silverglen Kyte
Stephanie Cunningham [AA]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Society Tim
Victoria Power [A]
Samantha Mcguire
4
0
0
Tendresse
Kelly Ann Keating Dwane
Grace Kelly
4
0
0
Hector Grey
Vincent Carroll
Sean Carroll
8
0
0
Shanaragoon
Gerard Murphy
Gerard Murphy
8
0
0
Randolph (S W B)
Sandra Dahlen
Vicky Lambert
12
0
0
Killossery Kiara
Richard Hourigan
Lucy Ryan
16
0
0
Kiltorcan Cliff
Joe O'connell
Joe O'connell
E
0
0
The Duke Of Ballydaly
Andrias Guerin
Dan Joe Guerin
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified