ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Eq. Centre
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 31 August 2007
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Blackriver Imperial Diamond
James Moloney-Quinn
Pauline Burke
C
C
36.87
1
2
0
Black River Peach
Laura Moloney-Quinn
Pauline Moloney-Quinn
C
C
37.05
1
2
0
Uvera
David Kubiak
Alison Wall
C
C
38.12
1
2
0
Cockney Rebel
Colin Hannan
John Hannan
C
C
41.45
1
2
0
Carlanstown Ohio
Declan McEvoy
Wesley Ryan
C
C
48.83
1
2
0
Reminiscent
Tegan White McMorrow
Philip White
C
C
50.67
1
2
0
Ballyartan Blue Jay
Ann-Marie Hughes
Ann-Marie Hughes
C
C
51.33
1
2
0
Coppindell Cavalier
Jordan Byrne
Georgia Lillis
C
C
51.47
1
2
0
Crossdrum Gemini
Robert Murdy
Anne Marie Galligan
C
C
53.47
1
2
0
La Croisette
Tiernan Jnr Gill
Barry O'connor & Conor Swail
C
C
53.60
1
2
0
Madamoiselle Jones
Delyth Collins
Bridge House Stud
C
C
55.92
1
2
0
Farenco
Sarah Louise Flannelly
Patrick Flannelly
C
C
55.94
1
2
0
Primrose Vi
Michael Beattie
Michael Beattie
C
C
56.48
1
2
0
Drumwhisker
Eric Smith
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
57.31
1
2
0
Van Reynie R
Jordan Byrne
Jordan Byrne
C
C
57.34
1
2
0
Casius
Ronald Ross
Lynne Livingstone
C
C
57.64
1
2
0
Murphys Autumn Clover
Victoria Hazley
Victoria Hazley
C
C
58.12
1
2
0
My Weekend Warrior
Carole Hill
Carole Hill
C
C
58.77
1
2
0
Caltra Forever
Ross Mulholland
Linda Courtney
C
C
58.84
1
2
0
Moll Mor
Verran Moore
Ann Baynes
C
C
59.03
1
2
0
Jacks Delight
Damien Mcdermott
Thomas Duffy
C
C
64.62
1
2
0
Barcode Cruise
Scottie Barclay
Alex Keane
C
C
69.58
1
2
0
Centre Forward
James Hogg
Lorraine Boggs
C
4
56.22
0
0
Sonas Douglas
Robert Frazer
Cyril Frazer
C
4
63.92
0
0
De La Cru
Scottie Barclay
Pearl Roche - Fanning
C
4
68.71
0
0
Abbie
Chris Eakin
Gillian Murdoch
C
4
72.23
0
0
Parkroe Sunny
Cathal Mcmunn
Tommy Mcmahon
C
4
0
0
Tamora
Michael Beattie
Michael Beattie
C
8
55.78
0
0
Joe Fabulous
Damien Mcdermott
Damien Mcdermott
C
R
0
0
Ballinteskin Five Star
Rachel Jones
Hazel Jones
4
0
0
Cushleake Solstice
Walter J Stewart
Walter J Stewart
4
0
0
Dalton Classic
Laura Hutton
Laura Hutton
4
0
0
Euro Double Diamond
Colin Barkley
Brian Barkley
4
0
0
Jennys Jigsaw
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
4
0
0
Keeford Cruising Home
Paul Diamond
Emma Diamond
4
0
0
Lachain Easy
Gemma Esler [AA]
Gemma Esler
4
0
0
Le Petit Lorado
Catrin Bolten
Lauran Sarah Maclean
4
0
0
Macs Warrior
Aisling Doherty
Peter Mc Eneaney
4
0
0
Monfin Baileys Cream
Gillian Millar
Gillian Millar
4
0
0
Mullaghdrin Cilla
Alison Wall
Alison Wall
4
0
0
Narqois De B'neville
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
4
0
0
Opale Du Thot
Ronald Ross
Alan Veitch
4
0
0
Penny Swift
Robert Murdy
Britta Wilkinson
4
0
0
Ramiro's Promise
Michelle McElhatton
Michelle McElhatton
4
0
0
Slieveanorra
Tom Doherty
Eddie Moloney
4
0
0
Weltzeit De Lully
Sarah Louise Flannelly
Daphne Scholts
4
0
0
Animo Magic
Ellyn Gourley
Ellyn Gourley
8
0
0
Danse Exuise
Connor Stewart
Connor Stewart
8
0
0
Marcs Man
Ronald Ross
Sam Mc Cormick
8
0
0
Shemore Crest
Anna Clugston
Luane Clugston
8
0
0
Rough'n Ready 2
Catrin Bolten
Maria Fallon
12
0
0
Tullybroom Cruise Hill
Eric Smith
Eric Smith
12
0
0
Lakeside Choice
Sarah Moore
Sarah Moore
16
0
0
Middlebury
Catriona Jordan [AA]
Noreen Jordan
16
0
0
Sallymount Rooda
Oinri Jackson
Messers Jessop & Jackson
16
0
0
Miss Millie
Niaomh Rice
Carol Rice
20
0
0
Legavallons Clo Di Reb
Kevin Mackey
Helena O'kane
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified