ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar Summer SJ Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 2 June 2007
1.30M TWO PHASE
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Welcome Captain
Gabriel Slattery Jr
John Lee
C
C
24.65
1
10
0
Lissyegan Clover Diamond
Damien Griffin
Margaret Griffin
C
C
25.02
2
8
0
Lancelot De Tatihou
Carl Thomas Hanley
Peter Glynn
C
C
25.46
3
6
0
Pulserate
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
C
C
25.83
4
4
0
Killeter Ishd
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
C
25.88
5
3
0
Ally McBeal 6
Carl Thomas Hanley
Carl Thomas Hanley
C
C
25.90
6
3
0
Awbeg Duchess
Corinne Hyde
John T Hyde
C
C
25.99
3
0
Le Roi De Noir
Richard Kerins
Joe Igoe
C
C
27.26
3
0
For Luck
Henrik Von Eckermann
Cian O'Connor
C
C
27.45
3
0
Narcos Du Marais
Carl Thomas Hanley
Peter Glynn
C
C
27.80
3
0
Bleubai
Edward Doyle
Andrew Nolan & Fidelma Kehoe
C
C
29.05
3
0
Oldtown Sarah
Trevor Breen
M & P Coffey
C
C
29.15
3
0
Cayetana
Clem Mcmahon
May Scott
C
C
29.22
3
0
Mountain Guide
Francis Connors
Loretta Enright
C
C
31.72
3
0
Dunkineely
Michael Cave
Ballinteskin Stud
C
C
34.31
3
0
Cooldaragha Murphy
Francis Connors
John Morrissey
C
C
36.77
3
0
Sekio
Carl Thomas Hanley
Glen Leddy Kristina Leddy
C
C
40.14
3
0
Knockatee Lad
Brendan Ryan
Mark Mcelligott
C
C
40.39
3
0
Inis Deilbh
Francis Connors
Patrick Quinn
C
C
40.66
3
0
Erne Brigade
Francis Connors
Hugh Fitzpatrick
C
4
27.82
0
0
An Cailin Aoibh
Tara Dunne
Tara Dunne
C
4
28.13
0
0
Kilmichael
Michael Kelly
Minister For Defence
C
4
41.75
0
0
Clonterm Power Point
Oliver (Jnr) Glancy
Oliver (Jnr) Glancy
C
4
42.99
0
0
Oscar (F E I )
Declan McEvoy
Declan McEvoy
C
4
47.07
0
0
Rock Sensation
Steven Smith
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
1
45.41
0
0
Amanda 202
Jessica Burke
Etter Sportpferde AG
4
0
0
Arnold (B W P)
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
4
0
0
Ballypatrick Esperanza
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
4
0
0
Ballyphilip Gold
Kilian Browne
Frances Whooley
4
0
0
Celeste (Fei)
Dan Walsh
Stella Manship
4
0
0
Cyril Van De Mespel Z
Kilian Browne
Kilian Browne
4
0
0
Diamond Delemma
Francis Connors
Sean Hayden
4
0
0
Kalvinretto
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
L'as De Bienvenu (Sf)
Greg Broderick
Austin Broderick
4
0
0
My Lord
Trevor Coyle
Heather Coyle-Ireland
4
0
0
Newmarket Clare
Maurice O'connor
Billy Daly
4
0
0
Qualisca De Vansichant
Edward Little
David Prentice B M W
4
0
0
Shannondale Aztec
Joan Greene
Joan Greene
4
0
0
Belle Du Soir
Louise Daly
Louise Daly
8
0
0
Leitrim Big Time
Nicola Wright
David Conlon
8
0
0
Miss Waterside
Edward Doyle
Andrew Nolan And Paul Deasey
8
0
0
Moldova
Damien Griffin
Olive Dempsey
8
0
0
Simon (K W P N)
Orlagh Halliday
Orlagh Halliday
8
0
0
Sunny Boy K
Sean Walsh
Francis W Mulvihill
8
0
0
Tolett
Michael Cave
Allan Davidson
8
0
0
Paul Ekstein
Sarah Rowland
Knightfield Equestrian
18
0
0
Max 191
Simon Trent
Laurna Elliott
24
0
0
Ashbourne (Fei)
Veronica Shanley
Yana Melnikova
E
0
0
Fresh Direct Ashton
Deane Rogan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified