ShowjumpingIreland
Galway County Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 16 June 2007
1.10m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Nautica
Gabriel Corless
Ronan Rooney
C
C
29.16
1
3
0
Equestriandirect Whatajoker
Nicola FitzGibbon
Jackie Feehely
C
C
29.85
1
3
0
Paximus
Scottie Barclay
Charles Grendon
C
C
30.32
1
3
0
Algar
James Rabbette
James Rabbette
C
C
30.40
1
3
0
Tirconaill Well Dun
Richard Kerins
Laura Glendinning
C
C
31.24
1
3
0
Creevagh Red Clover
Aoife Rafferty
John Rafferty
C
C
32.00
1
3
0
Laban
Cormac Rafferty
Mark Donohoe
C
C
32.32
1
3
0
The Dream Master
Frank Gordon
Linda Courtney
C
C
32.62
1
3
0
Tierania
Racheal Creaven
Racheal Creaven
C
C
33.49
1
3
0
Bruach Na Coilte
Colm Conway
Colm Conway
C
C
33.78
1
3
0
Castlequarter Lanza
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Castle Quarter Stables
C
C
33.91
1
3
0
Little Farms Diamond
James Chawke
Mark Kennedy
C
C
34.31
1
3
0
Master Prince
James Rabbette
Michael Healy
C
C
35.79
1
3
0
Little Welcome
Sean Glynn
Michael Healy
C
C
36.27
1
3
0
Knockmore Forever Young
Alex Duffy [S]
Ciara Fallon
C
C
36.46
1
3
0
Coevers Dream
Elizabeth Bowen
Elizabeth Bowen
C
C
36.65
1
3
0
Update (P)
James Rabbette
James Rabbette
C
C
37.24
1
3
0
Aille Solero
Fiach Byrne
Fiach Byrne
C
C
37.25
1
3
0
Merlins Dark Lady
Fionnuala Baynes
D.O.W Syndicate
C
C
38.74
1
3
0
Flowers Of The May
Ciara Fallon
Ciara Fallon
C
C
39.42
1
3
0
Distant Drums
Ciara Horgan
Owen Brennan
C
C
39.56
1
3
0
Carrabeg Cavalier (Ihb)
James Rabbette
Maria O' Brien
C
C
40.25
1
3
0
Divo
John Mcmanus
Philip Mcmanus
C
C
40.37
1
3
0
Moll Mor
Verran Moore
Ann Baynes
C
C
41.61
1
3
0
Jumpingaround Dotcom
Nicola FitzGibbon
Jan Heine
C
C
44.00
1
3
0
Black Boy
Owen Horan
Owen Horan
C
C
44.01
1
3
0
Music Hill Cruise
Senan Hayes
Patrick Hayes
C
C
44.48
1
3
0
Bon Jovi
Aisling Doherty
Aisling Doherty
C
C
46.69
1
3
0
Zidane (Fei)
Paraic Geraghty
Audrey Geraghty
C
C
49.19
1
3
0
Calowe
Sorcha North
Deirdre Bourns
C
C
49.43
1
3
0
Legga Evil Knievel
Billie Jean O'neill
Legga Sport Horses
C
C
50.65
1
3
0
Samgemjee
Edward Doyle
Catherine Doyle
C
C
51.28
1
3
0
Belclare Cross
James Chawke
John Phelan
C
C
51.44
1
3
0
Carrowboy
Trevor Breen
Martin O Brien
C
C
51.98
1
3
0
Watervalley Cool Diamond
Sheila White
Sean Lydon
C
C
53.76
1
3
0
The Captains Touch
Gabriel Slattery Jr
John Lee
C
C
54.11
1
3
0
Badger Hill Quality
Brian Cassidy
Gary Higgins
C
C
55.25
1
3
0
Millstreet Oak
Alex Duffy [S]
Helen Ryan
C
C
57.52
1
3
0
Pageant Prince
Adrian Mcelroy
Jeff Hockley
C
C
58.22
1
3
0
Diamond Penny Cruise
Sean Mckay
Sean Mckay
C
4
29.92
0
0
Corgary Spirit
Thomas O'Brien
Denis Noone
C
4
33.67
0
0
Cruise Lift
Adrian Mcelroy
Adrian Mcelroy
C
4
33.86
0
0
Carnaval Style
Carita Conway
Dick And Teresa Conway
C
4
34.20
0
0
Equi Jess
Hannah Gordon
Matt Gordon
C
4
36.44
0
0
Glen Legend
Nicola Carty
Luisa Healy
C
4
40.32
0
0
Godgifu
Racheal Creaven
Hayley Togher
C
4
46.66
0
0
Venture Capital
Karina Lynott
Audrey Geraghty
C
4
48.48
0
0
Shake Rattle And Roll
Shane Goggins
Jayne Dutson
C
4
53.29
0
0
Zapata (E S P)
Carolin Huuva
Alexandra Baradi
C
4
58.15
0
0
Docks Dilema
Joseph Geraghty
Audrey Geraghty
C
4
60.08
0
0
Skyeline
Noel Patrick Power
Heike Tracy
C
8
61.09
0
0
Lukes Pet
Darragh M Kenny
Fiona Claffey
C
12
39.43
0
0
Cisero
Paraic Geraghty
Susan Oakes
4
0
0
Clonella
Sheila White
Eileen Mulconroy
4
0
0
Conquistador (B E L)
Owen Horan
Owen Horan
4
0
0
Coolcronan High Flight
Alex Duffy [S]
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Coronado
Cora Horan [AA]
Cora Horan
4
0
0
Delphi Flyer
Paddy MacDonagh
Edel Kelly
4
0
0
Dsl Honeysuckle Rose
Andrew Bourns
Caroline Bjoerk
4
0
0
Dubhcaisil
Katrina Erdok
Eamonn Gallagher
4
0
0
Emerald Ricardo
Shane Quinn
Fiona Byrne
4
0
0
Golden Girl Of Boherdeal
Trevor Breen
Conor Ryan
4
0
0
Grallagh Boy
Shane Goggins
Jayne Dutson
4
0
0
Harley Dee
Caroline Callaghan
Laura McConnell
4
0
0
Hyundai Coupe
Sven Hadley
Nick Hadley
4
0
0
Ka Ching
Matt Gordon
Richard Sheane & Steven Smith
4
0
0
Kairos
Alex Duffy [S]
Loughlin Bowe
4
0
0
Bjon Hannibal
Grace Lucey Mcaree
Patrick O' Dowd
4
0
0
Loch Inch
Chloe Nairn
Stanley Nairn
4
0
0
Mill Seaman
Aoife Rafferty
James Murray
4
0
0
Narquois Du Ry
Shamac Konopacki
Gary Higgins
4
0
0
Olympic Gold
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Nicholas Conway
4
0
0
Real Magic Ger
Niamh Kelly
John Kelly
4
0
0
Ringwood Sasnakra
Carolin Huuva
Peter Leonard
4
0
0
Rockstown Randi
Gabriel Corless
Patrick Burke
4
0
0
Sensation
Racheal Creaven
Stephen Flanagan
4
0
0
Test.
Gabriel Slattery Jr
John Byrne
4
0
0
The Gold Digger
Adrian Mcelroy
Josy Mcelroy
4
0
0
The Other Side
Richard Howley
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Tilano V
Neal Kelleher
Neal Kelleher
4
0
0
Tinaranas Sultan
Erik Zinnerman
Susan Power
4
0
0
Tiniranas Mr Jones
Lisa Steur
Paddy Finnegan
4
0
0
W C E Irish
Brian Cassidy
Gary Higgins
4
0
0
Costly Lad
Sean Glynn
Martin Rabbitte
8
0
0
Millies Mustard
Adrian Mcelroy
Seamus Mc Cartan
8
0
0
Mount Falcon Miss Ellie
Kelly Ann Keating Dwane
Eamonn Dwane
8
0
0
Roscoes Golinka
Sharon Callaghan
Dean Bell
8
0
0
Valentino T
Fiona Campbell
David Patrick Gallagher
8
0
0
Angelina B
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
12
0
0
Dream Clover Zest
Caroline Callaghan
Henry Callaghan
12
0
0
Erronagh Sky
Alex Duffy [S]
Breda Perrin
12
0
0
Piano Pal
David Neary
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
12
0
0
Redpark Voltaire
Niall Morris
Desmond Morris
12
0
0
Southern Rebel
Eimear Kelly
John Kelly
12
0
0
Kepler
Melanie King
Melanie King
E
0
0
Lisboys Star
Alex Duffy [S]
Michael Flynn
E
0
0
Divine Idea
Richard M Murphy
Grainne Murphy
R
0
0
Malt Clover
David Neary
David Neary
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified