ShowjumpingIreland
Galway County Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 16 June 2007
1.00m
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Bada Bing
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
C
C
1
2
0
Baileys My Boy
Carol Murphy
Carol Murphy
C
C
1
2
0
Brialyn Gold
Katherine Arthur
Kevin Keary
C
C
1
2
0
Bruach Na Coille Clover
Colm Conway
Colm Conway
C
C
1
2
0
Captain Kook
Peader Garvey
Gareth Welton
C
C
1
2
0
Crown B
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
C
1
2
0
Dock Flight
Noel Patrick Power
Matthew Conroy
C
C
1
2
0
Emerald Ricardo
Emer Quinn
Fiona Byrne
C
C
1
2
0
Fairfield Arkie
Brian Cassidy
William Gerard Leahy
C
C
1
2
0
Fosters Dream
Paul Cocoman
Paul Cocoman
C
C
1
2
0
Greta Garbo
Kelly Ann Mckay [A]
Sean Mckay
C
C
1
2
0
Hyundai Coupe
Sven Hadley
Nick Hadley
C
C
1
2
0
Hyundai Tuscon
David Burke
Oliver Walsh
C
C
1
2
0
Jigs And Reels
Cathal Power
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Kec Dream On
Anthony O' Regan
Kieran Kennedy
C
C
1
2
0
Kilbeg Cool Diamond
James Rabbette
James Sweeney
C
C
1
2
0
Lackyle Limited Edition
Amanda Fahy
Amanda Fahy
C
C
1
2
0
Larissa B
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
C
1
2
0
Legga Evil Knievel
Billie Jean O'neill
Legga Sport Horses
C
C
1
2
0
Bjon Hannibal
Grace Lucey Mcaree
Patrick O' Dowd
C
C
1
2
0
Mill Flight
Shane Goggins
Team O.M.S
C
C
1
2
0
Modern Clover
James Rabbette
Simon Beirne
C
C
1
2
0
Montawk
Sheila White
Sheila White
C
C
1
2
0
Moscow Dancer
David Burke
Michael Boyle
C
C
1
2
0
Ohio Girl
Suzanne Creaven
Suzanne Creaven
C
C
1
2
0
Qui Rhythm
D.J. O'sullivan
David Walsh
C
C
1
2
0
Ri An Chlair
Mark Duffy
Tina Barry
C
C
1
2
0
Rineen Captain Moonlight
Sarah Lee
Lindy Nixon - Gray
C
C
1
2
0
River Vally Tara
Elizabeth Bowen
Michael Kelly
C
C
1
2
0
Rosanne Bhd
Katherine Arthur
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
2
0
Tawnmore Killmurray Girl
Gabriel Slattery Jr
carrickview sport horses
C
C
1
2
0
Tinaranas Inspector
Erik Zinnerman
Tinarana Stud
C
C
1
2
0
Visconti
Anthony O' Regan
William Kennedy
C
C
1
2
0
Baileys Gold
Darragh Murphy
Carol Murphy
C
4
0
0
Gotspots
Claire Merrick-Reddy
Claire Merrick-Reddy
C
4
0
0
Klassik
Karina Lynott
Audrey Geraghty
C
4
0
0
Romantico B
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
4
0
0
Waikikee B
Andrea Etter
Etter Sportpferde AG
C
8
0
0
An Tiarna Liath
Kevin Heavin
Brian Clarke
4
0
0
Bahrain Diamond
Ambrose Lavin
Ambrose Lavin
4
0
0
Cahervalley Lady Lily
Jessica Mckechnie
Vivienne Mckechnie
4
0
0
Calimero
Jean Gilligan [A]
Jean Gilligan
4
0
0
Curra Crusade
Jeff Malone
Aidan Malone
4
0
0
Hillside Sallymac
Kevin Heavin
Kevin Heavin
4
0
0
Katzenjammer
Karina Lynott
John Cullinan
4
0
0
May Princess
Lorrine Beirne
Lorrine Beirne
4
0
0
Rehy Atlantic Touch
Caroline Conway
Declan Quigley
4
0
0
Royal Jane B
Carolane Otz
Etter Sportpferde AG
4
0
0
Thundering Dan
Maeve Carty [A]
Christopher Daniels
4
0
0
Tinaranas Sultan
Lisa Steur
Susan Power
4
0
0
Cahervalley Lady Isabella
Hannah Mc Kechnie
Vivienne Mckechnie
8
0
0
Diamond Fleck
Sheila White
Bridget Mcging
8
0
0
Galaxy B
Carolane Otz
Etter Sportpferde AG
8
0
0
Master Prince
James Rabbette
Michael Healy
8
0
0
Monivea Lucy
Orla O'Brien
Orla O'Brien
8
0
0
Whitestown Touch
Gabriel Slattery Jr
John Mc Cann
8
0
0
Hartigans Spotted Diamond
D.J. O'sullivan
Maria Fraser
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified