ShowjumpingIreland
Galway County Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 16 June 2007
148CD
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballylarkin Flight
Joeleen Natasha Lynch
Kieran Egan
C
C
1
3
0
Black Pearl (C P B S)
Sarah Burke
Patrick Burke
C
C
1
3
0
Boyanna Lady
Fiona Claffey
Catherine Dolly
C
C
1
3
0
Braeside Tasha
Kelly O'donoghue
Orla O'Brien
C
C
1
3
0
Bushy Park Dancer
Sorcha Tarpey
Bernie Tarpey
C
C
1
3
0
Cashel Bay Benny
Neil Maguire
David Maguire
C
C
1
3
0
Chance Max
Liam Sharkey
Catherine Dolly
C
C
1
3
0
Double Trouble
Alex Gordon
Paula McLaughlin
C
C
1
3
0
Kilcurrish Pilgrim
Laura Forde
Martin Forde
C
C
1
3
0
Lackamore Express
Aisling O Brien
Yvonne Begley
C
C
1
3
0
Lady Dainty
Jessica Lee
Raphael Lee Snr
C
C
1
3
0
Lavally Surprise
Emer Glavin
David Maguire
C
C
1
3
0
Lenamore Captain Clover
Jonathan Gordon
Grainne Murphy
C
C
1
3
0
Luxy
David Corcoran
Gretta Woods
C
C
1
3
0
Moycolas Adventure
Sven Hadley
Gillian Hadley
C
C
1
3
0
Ravens Lucky Clover
Orla Dixon
Joanne Houston
C
C
1
3
0
Ring Leader
Debbie Creaven
Richard Creaven
C
C
1
3
0
Sabrina Fair
Michael Murphy [AA]
Michael Murphy
C
C
1
3
0
Teeny Tom
Cormac Hanley
John Meade
C
C
1
3
0
The Done Thing
Megan Sweeney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Bawn Gambler
Vickileigh Lawlor [S]
Lynne Lyons
C
4
0
0
Crininish Mist
Brian Murphy
John Burke
C
4
0
0
Its A Star
Cian Melia
Ollie Flanagan
C
4
0
0
Jewel Of India
Naomi Dawn Newton
Kathleen Newton
C
4
0
0
Floral Express
Stephen Moore
William Fahy
C
12
0
0
Dunbelieveable
Clodagh Lee
John Lee
C
E
0
0
April Pearl
Michael Murphy [AA]
Sharon Nolan
4
0
0
Big Rocky
Hannah Gordon
Grace Kelly
4
0
0
Bountys Destiny
Emma Johnston
Rachel Johnston
4
0
0
Bridge Water Opium
Darragh Fahy
Jarlath Fahy
4
0
0
Castle Rosie
Tanya Costello
P J Costello
4
0
0
Darragh Black
Holly Gordon
Anthony Smyth
4
0
0
Golden Boy (Cpbs)
Emily Horgan
Deirdre Bourns
4
0
0
King Of Trumps
Rory Keohane
Yvonne Keohane
4
0
0
Lackamore Comet
Aisling O Brien
Paula Nedelec
4
0
0
Maghera Lad
Georgia Grimes
Angela Grimes
4
0
0
Monard Jet
Sarah O'neill
Paul O'neill
4
0
0
My Dun Lady
Eoin Mc Mahon
John Mc Mahon
4
0
0
Oatfield Silverado
Hannah Gordon
Rickie Devine
4
0
0
Bobbies Choice
Jamie Keegan
Sean Keegan
8
0
0
Derrys Dream
Alice Shally
Thomas Fahy
8
0
0
Knockagulla Boy
Wayne Danaher
Martin Danaher
8
0
0
Moyralla Exchange Lad
Roisin Latham
Castle Quarter Stables
8
0
0
Major Albert
Siobhan Mccarthy
Paddy Mccarthy
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified