ShowjumpingIreland
Millstreet Horse Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 17 August 2007
1.10M 5 YR OLD AND UNDER Q
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Castlequarter Lanza
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Castle Quarter Stables
C
C
36.08
1
3
0
Trendy Clover
Gabriel Slattery Jr
John Cullinan
C
C
37.26
1
3
0
Glen Rebel
Brendan Ryan
Francis Burke
C
C
37.74
1
3
0
Erronagh Sky
Alex Duffy [S]
Breda Perrin
C
C
37.76
1
3
0
Mis Condia
Ronan Mclaughlin
Brendan Hogan
C
C
37.94
1
3
0
Beechfield King Kong
Gemma Phelan
Gemma Phelan
C
C
38.73
1
3
0
Ballyluskey Fresh Start
Noreen Quealy
Jimmy Clancy
C
C
39.08
1
3
0
Something About Mary
Richard Hourigan
Liam Kearney
C
C
39.72
1
3
0
K.M.R Taylor Made
Cormac Rafferty
Raphael Murray
C
C
40.02
1
3
0
Mr Dun
Ellie Moloney
Ellie Moloney
C
C
40.90
1
3
0
Dutch Sprout
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Ciara Cornyn
C
C
41.57
1
3
0
Touch Of Aldatus
Michael Mcguinness
Stephanie Babes
C
C
41.57
1
3
0
Rathturtin
Luke Cummins
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
41.69
1
3
0
Corraghoe Dust
Damien Griffin
Thomas Killian
C
C
43.44
1
3
0
Killanley Bob
Richard Kerins
Stephen Noonan
C
C
44.99
1
3
0
Omega Star
Ronan Mclaughlin
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
57.00
C
45.75
1
3
0
Gortderryboy Chester
Sarah Barry
Christopher O' Brien
C
C
48.34
1
3
0
Versace
Linda Marion Fahey
Linda Marion Fahey
C
C
49.24
1
3
0
Lady Clarina
gary cusack
Anthony Cusack
C
C
50.80
1
3
0
Cassana
Glenn Mccullough
Hadley Sporthorses
C
57.00
C
51.46
1
3
0
Ka Ching
Matt Gordon
Richard Sheane & Steven Smith
C
C
51.72
1
3
0
Quastor Van De Helle Z
Karen O'reilly
Bernie O'reilly
C
C
57.26
1
3
0
Lux Electric
Elizabeth Burcher
Elizabeth Burcher
C
1
56.86
0
0
Diamond Applause
Elizabeth Burcher
Sonya Dempsey
C
1
58.66
0
0
Suitcase
Cormac Rafferty
Ann Fletcher
C
4
38.29
0
0
Beggys Bay
John Floody
Thomas Taite
C
4
39.66
0
0
Ballylynch Taldis Porter
Michael Buckley
Carol Henry
C
4
42.07
0
0
Hollies Girl
Gary Gormley
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
44.49
0
0
Newtown Jumping Jack
Eric Glynn
Judith Faherty
C
4
46.14
0
0
Ringwood Harley Carol
Peter Leonard
Erika Leonard
C
4
47.09
0
0
Lvs Chianti
Joe Owens
Judy Tobin
C
4
47.37
0
0
Big Magic (A E S)
Brendan Ryan
Louise Quinn
C
4
49.40
0
0
Loughnatousa Harvey
Tadhg Beecher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
49.62
0
0
Cloonacauneen Cruz Diamond
Damien Griffin
Owien Griffin
C
4
52.59
0
0
Sevress
Cathal Mcmunn
David McLoughlin
C
5
57.90
0
0
Coya Van De Muilshoek
Ellie Moloney
Richard Moloney
C
5
0
0
Coolcorran Roseau
Tadhg Beecher
Gina Heaps
C
8
43.67
0
0
Ri Na Noir Diamond
Colm Nicholson
Robert Nicholson
C
8
46.12
0
0
Santo Romeo
Linda Russell
Linda Russell
C
8
47.70
0
0
Loughnatousa Rembrandt
Tadhg Beecher
Tim Beecher
C
8
47.89
0
0
Kilmaryl Magic
Downey Brogan
Padraig Howley
C
8
50.83
0
0
Moll Mor
Fionnuala Baynes
Ann Baynes
C
8
52.56
0
0
Corofelio
Joe Owens
Caledonia Stables
C
8
54.93
0
0
Derrymores Buddy
Niamh Walsh
Laura Nixon
C
8
0
0
Castlefield Mona Lisa
Gerard O'Neill
Deirdre O'neill
C
9
55.59
0
0
Badger Hill Quality
Verran Moore
Gary Higgins
C
12
41.83
0
0
Shannondale Sonic
Cathal Mcmunn
David McLoughlin
C
14
62.09
0
0
Ahare Olympic Clover
Niamh Walsh
Ella Lazenby
4
0
0
Bannerfarm Breeze
Noreen Quealy
Martin J Collins
4
0
0
Because I Do
Downey Brogan
Downey Brogan
4
0
0
Coolcronan Claret
Aishling Lyons
David Dodd
4
0
0
Currabawn Miss Cruise
Susan McDonald
Ian Heslin
4
0
0
Diamond Rouet
Christian Coyle
Jenny Pollock
4
0
0
Divo
John Mcmanus
Philip Mcmanus
4
0
0
Flemington Blair
Gerard O'Neill
Sharon Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Gray Birdy
Walter Staunton
Walter Staunton
4
0
0
Image Flight
Vincent Byrne
Eleanor Byrne
4
0
0
Inch Eaina
Colin Hannan
John O'connell
4
0
0
Kilbride Boy
Ciara Horgan
Bryan Horgan
4
0
0
Lisnagree Jones
Aisling Fay
Liam Anderson - Porter
4
0
0
Osgor
Alex Duffy [S]
Tom Feeney
4
0
0
Pennyfeather Flight
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
4
0
0
Rince Roo
Niamh Walsh
Val Joy
4
0
0
Seaview Captain
Ciara Desmond
Val Joy
4
0
0
Upper Mace Clover
Adrian Mcelroy
Joan Fallon Walsh
4
0
0
Uskerty Ruffo
Aoife Hynes
Aoife Hynes
4
0
0
Westmount Ricardo
Aidan L Lee [AA]
Aidan L Lee
4
0
0
Lackyle Limited Edition
Amanda Fahy
Amanda Fahy
5
57.23
0
0
Ashfield Malibu
Grace Collier
Fiona Callaghan
8
0
0
Erris Flight
Emma Begley
Philip Horgan
8
0
0
Kilpatrick Cruise
Jonathan Corrigan
Paul Clarke
8
0
0
Little Welcome
Sean Glynn
Michael Healy
8
0
0
Mill Flight
Shane Goggins
Team O.M.S
8
0
0
Newmarket Venture 02
Eadaoin Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
8
0
0
Ring Structure
Richie O'Hara
Richard O'hara
8
0
0
Shatzi
Katrina Erdok
Gary Quinn
8
0
0
Solar Moon
Frank Curran
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Whos Unique
Amanda Kelly
Michael Kelly
8
0
0
Hartigans Spotted Diamond
D.J. O'sullivan
Maria Fraser
12
0
0
Lee Ah
Hilda Anthony [A]
Michael Murphy
12
0
0
Lenamore Ellie Mae
Andrea Lynch
Terri Mcglynn
12
0
0
Homefarms Coevers Hill
Damien Griffin
Catherine O' Beirne
15
72.00
0
0
Coevers Freddie
Aoife Treacy
Aoife Treacy
E
0
0
Dino Roller
Darren Cawley
David Gray
E
0
0
Miss Hallo
Antoinette Ryan
Antoinette Ryan
E
0
0
Aldatus Supreme
Shane Rattigan
Padraig Rattigan
R
0
0
Creevagh Grey Rebel
Delyth Collins
Ronnie Hollinger
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified