ShowjumpingIreland
Millstreet Horse Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Friday 17 August 2007
1.10M 6 YR OLD PLUS Q
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Waldo Du Reverdy
Alex Duffy [S]
Sharon Walker
C
C
28.79
1
3
0
Derravaragh Cool Diamond
Elaine Fagan
Elaine Fagan
C
C
30.19
1
3
0
Ole Gunner
Derry Kingston
Mary Mccarthy
C
C
30.83
1
3
0
Emoe Bailey
Ita Mcdermott
Ita Mcdermott
C
C
31.50
1
3
0
Laban
Cormac Rafferty
Mark Donohoe
C
C
31.50
1
3
0
Deluxe
Corinne Hyde
Corinne Hyde
C
C
31.67
1
3
0
Diamond Chow
John Floody
Brian Kieran
C
C
32.18
1
3
0
Cullina Diamond Dubh
Mary Barrett
Mary Barrett
C
C
32.51
1
3
0
The Other Side
Alex Duffy [S]
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
32.58
1
3
0
Into Temptation
Mark O'Sullivan
Barada Syndicate
C
C
32.72
1
3
0
Hyundai Coupe
Sven Hadley
Nick Hadley
C
C
32.76
1
3
0
Titanic
Michael D Blake
Michael D Blake
C
C
32.76
1
3
0
Elite Clover
Gary Mccrossan
Anne Chambers
C
C
33.24
1
3
0
Tinkers Rebellion
Enda Mc Kiernan
Pat Kearns
C
C
33.39
1
3
0
Knockmore Forever Young
Alex Duffy [S]
Ciara Fallon
C
C
33.45
1
3
0
Little Farms Clover
Gemma Chawke
Michael Chawke
C
C
33.51
1
3
0
New Love
Brian Howley
Padraig Howley
C
C
33.68
1
3
0
Flighty Sally
Annette Marion Warde
Dermot Mcalaney
C
C
34.06
1
3
0
Danesfort Spirit
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
C
C
34.71
1
3
0
Raheenwood Hillie
Amy Mccarthy
Amy Mccarthy
C
C
36.90
1
3
0
Millstreet Oak
Alex Duffy [S]
Helen Ryan
C
C
37.16
1
3
0
Godgifu
Racheal Creaven
Hayley Togher
C
C
38.01
1
3
0
Mn Cascadeur
Aimee O Farrell
Aimee O Farrell
C
C
38.05
1
3
0
The Gold Digger
Adrian Mcelroy
Josy Mcelroy
C
C
38.37
1
3
0
Lisboys Star
Aoife Mccarthy
Michael Flynn
C
C
38.65
1
3
0
Frankton
Jack Dodd
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
39.15
1
3
0
Rileva
Ronan Mclaughlin
Nicole Owens
C
C
39.40
1
3
0
Adelanta
Annette Marion Warde
Annette Marion Warde
C
C
39.56
1
3
0
Up Front
Holly Gordon
Ross James Mccandless
C
C
39.84
1
3
0
Westmount Millenium
Aidan L Lee [AA]
Aidan L Lee
C
C
40.29
1
3
0
Ballybur Harley
James Chawke
Dominic Bryan
C
C
41.42
1
3
0
Aldatus Clover Roy
Cathal Mcmunn
Martin Hynes
C
C
42.70
1
3
0
Unique
Seamus Hayes
Maria Sweetnam
C
1
43.47
0
0
Delphi Girl
Paddy MacDonagh
Mark Folan
C
4
30.81
0
0
King Of Lisboy
Joseph Sharkey
Shelley Boyle
C
4
33.48
0
0
Hilton Diamond
Mary Barrett
Mary Barrett
C
4
33.49
0
0
Hhs Cinderella
James Chawke
Mark O'Sullivan
C
4
33.57
0
0
Madrid
Francis Mangan
Francis Mangan
C
4
33.94
0
0
Camogue Crest
Danielle Mcnamara
Clareen O'loughlin
C
4
34.48
0
0
Cyril Van De Mespel Z
Kilian Browne
Kilian Browne
C
4
35.43
0
0
Goldsmith Houdini
Brian Keegan
Padraig Keegan
C
4
36.50
0
0
Carraun Hill
Louise Igoe
Jodie Carr
C
4
38.06
0
0
Sensation
Racheal Creaven
Stephen Flanagan
C
4
38.95
0
0
Argent Fora
Eimear Kelly
Janet Creighton
C
4
39.72
0
0
Mandalus (Gre)
Jack Dodd
Paddy Sweeney
C
7
45.04
0
0
Laughtons Tiger Lilly
Oisin Cooke
Eimaer Fallon
C
7
45.32
0
0
An Tiarna Liath
Brian Clarke
Brian Clarke
C
8
36.55
0
0
Jazz It Up
Alan Dempsey
Pat Dempsey
C
8
37.25
0
0
Moonstorm
Garrett Jack Dunne
Amanda Dunne
C
8
40.15
0
0
Dansson
Seamus Hayes
Karen Mc Anerney
C
10
48.75
0
0
Hollymount Clementine
Darren Cawley
Tom Feeney
C
12
33.00
0
0
Qualitas
Grace O'rourke
Fiona Claffey
C
14
48.56
0
0
Ascard Royale
Caroline McCarthy
Caroline McCarthy
4
0
0
Breemount Queen
Lucy Buchanan
Larkin Bros Int Ltd
4
0
0
Coosane Lady
Leanne Cooke
Bernie Cooke
4
0
0
Corballa Baracuda
Mannix Quigley
Gerard Clarke
4
0
0
Cream Of Marcuzzi
Darren Cawley
Pernille Ali Burns
4
0
0
Crossinstown Clover
Aisling Farrell
Aisling Farrell
4
0
0
Easter Escapade
Reece St John
Joseph St John
4
0
0
Emerald Bijou
Pacella Lehane
Pacella Lehane
4
0
0
Hhs All Diamond
Kevin Kiely
Maria Healy
4
0
0
Hollymount Cruise Hill
Peter Brady [A]
Peter Brady
4
0
0
Kellys Diamond Lady
Eadaoin Mcloughlin
David McLoughlin
4
0
0
Lackyle Diamond Shananigans
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
4
0
0
Lehmann
Nicole Owens
John Rafferty
4
0
0
Lough Inagh
Sean Glynn
John Conroy
4
0
0
Loughnatousa Kim
Hannah Stonefield
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Mistral Magic
Alan Dempsey
Pat Dempsey
4
0
0
Mullentine Aldatus Cruz
Caroline Farrell
Caroline Farrell
4
0
0
My Cullen
Eoghan Nagle
Jack Nagle
4
0
0
Palmyra
Andrea Dolan
Martina Heffernan
4
0
0
Philipstown Lad
Paul Cocoman
James Joyce
4
0
0
Ralphs Clown
karl dolan
karl dolan
4
0
0
Sumas Alaska
Anne Marie Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Tirconaill Breeze
Orla Myers [A]
Edward Sheehan
4
0
0
Delux
Keith Cullen [A]
Keith Cullen
8
0
0
Jackie Pride
Darren Cawley
Jackie Luby
8
0
0
Lady Enoville
Liam Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
8
0
0
Real Magic Ger
Niamh Kelly
John Kelly
8
0
0
The Little Russian
Niamh Carlin
Moya Carlin
8
0
0
Warrenstown Hector
Patrick Murphy [AA]
Patrick Murphy
8
0
0
Carron Cavalier
Robert Michael Wallace
Robert Michael Wallace
12
0
0
Colpitts Globe Trotter
Victoria Power [A]
Victoria Power
12
0
0
Laught Touque
Fiona Treacy
Aoife Treacy
12
0
0
Moonhall Mindy
Mili Mc Intyre
Alan Mc Intyre
12
0
0
Southern Rebel
Eimear Kelly
John Kelly
16
0
0
Ranaghan Superstition
Darren Cawley
Kevin Keogh
24
0
0
Bada Bing
Emmet Curley
John Fahy
E
0
0
Ishd Cullaghmore
Rachel Sheehan
Edward Sheehan
E
0
0
Last Clover
John Conroy
Matthew Conroy
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified