ShowjumpingIreland
Owner Pony and YR Charity Show
Show
, 0, Dublin
Leinster
Saturday 27 October 2007
1.10M YOUNG RIDER
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 0cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Coney King
Alex Duffy [S]
Arlene D Stanley
C
C
32.43
1
0
0
Kereen Forest
Kevin Kiely
Tholm Keane
C
C
36.15
1
3
0
Rolando (K W P N)
Robert Frazer
Robert Frazer
C
C
36.42
1
0
0
Mandalus (Gre)
Jack Dodd
Paddy Sweeney
C
C
36.95
1
3
0
Lackyle Limited Edition
Amanda Fahy
Amanda Fahy
C
C
37.12
1
3
0
Odesa
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Beverley O'Keeffe
C
C
37.17
1
3
0
Hhs All Diamond
Kevin Kiely
Maria Healy
C
C
37.90
1
3
0
Carnagh Imp
Darragh Crowdle
Darragh Crowdle
C
C
38.11
1
3
0
Equi Jess
Hannah Gordon
Matt Gordon
C
C
38.11
1
3
0
Divo
John Mcmanus
Philip Mcmanus
C
C
39.02
1
3
0
Soulina
Cian O' Toole
Patrick O' Toole
C
C
39.86
1
3
0
Cullenagh Lucinda
Michael Hutchinson Jnr
Una O Gorman
C
C
39.88
1
3
0
Carnaval Style
Carita Conway
Dick And Teresa Conway
C
C
40.59
1
3
0
Carnagh Cruise
Darragh Crowdle
Eileen Crowdle
C
C
41.04
1
3
0
Pay Attention
Heather Purcell
Noelle Cobbe
C
C
42.47
1
3
0
Hanna Two
Kevin Quinn
Ger O'Brien
C
C
43.00
1
3
0
Nautica
Sarah Burke
Ronan Rooney
C
C
44.16
1
3
0
Hue Flight
David Power
Shane McDonald
C
C
50.02
1
3
0
Ushas
Hannah Bendon
Hannah Bendon
C
C
56.74
1
3
0
Coosane Lady
Leanne Cooke
Bernie Cooke
C
C
57.87
1
3
0
Gods Gift
Gemma Drennan [AA]
Nora Drennan
C
4
35.23
0
0
Midnight Daisy
Hannah Bendon
Maryjo Browne
C
4
37.13
0
0
Real Magic Ger
Niamh Kelly
John Kelly
C
4
38.88
0
0
Ranco
Eric Glynn
Frank Glynn
C
4
42.44
0
0
Sonas Rovatio
Robert Frazer
Cyril Frazer
C
4
42.54
0
0
Shake Rattle And Roll
Shane Goggins
Jayne Dutson
C
4
57.02
0
0
The Captains Touch
Sarah Lee
John Lee
C
4
57.47
0
0
Millstreet Oak
Alex Duffy [S]
Helen Ryan
C
4
67.80
0
0
Eamonn Oige
Aoife Murphy [A]
Patrick Murphy
C
8
56.36
0
0
I'm Master Diamond
Sinead Mccarthy
Tim Mccarthy
C
8
61.61
0
0
Shanaragoon
Gerard Murphy
Gerard Murphy
C
8
0
0
Grallagh Boy
Shane Goggins
Jayne Dutson
C
12
55.78
0
0
Pronto
Alice Moore
Alice Moore
C
E
50.84
0
0
Ashfield Malibu
Grace Collier
Fiona Callaghan
C
E
0
0
Argent Fora
Eimear Kelly
Janet Creighton
4
0
0
Ask The Owner
Kate Mckeogh
Anne O'leary
4
0
0
Brehal De Jucaso
Aidan Killeen
Joanne O'Boyle
4
0
0
Westcoast Lara
Eimear Kelly
Jonathan Reape
4
0
0
Danesfort Spirit
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
4
0
0
Dawn Adventure
Shane Goggins
Moira Doherty
4
0
0
Lady Enoville
Bernice Gaffney
Liam Gaffney
4
0
0
Miss Hallo
Antoinette Ryan
Antoinette Ryan
4
0
0
Nothing Compares
Evan Flynn
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Oakengrove Magic
Brian Morrison
Bronwen B. Lynch
4
0
0
Oreo Express
Alex Duffy [S]
Kate Fagan
4
0
0
Porchavodda Prince
Edel Dunne
Eddie O Connell
4
0
0
Portmore Diamond
Edel Dunne
Florence Kerr
4
0
0
Portphilip Cruzcrew
Aoife O'connor
Aoife O'connor
4
0
0
Puzzle Flight
David Power
Joanna Cadogan
4
0
0
Silver Prince (Fei)
Rachel Sheehan
Edward Sheehan
4
0
0
Tirconaill Breeze
Orla Myers [A]
Edward Sheehan
4
0
0
Ardfesta Dream
John Redmond
Michael Redmond
8
0
0
Brialyn Star
Laurence Jnr Daly
Lucy Daly
8
0
0
Carnagh Dot Cruise
Darragh Crowdle
Darragh Crowdle
8
0
0
Fernhill Mo B
Felicity Ward
Fred Ward
8
0
0
Harrys Supreme
Sarah Jane Stamp
Sarah Jane Stamp
8
0
0
Ishd Cullaghmore
Rachel Sheehan
Edward Sheehan
8
0
0
Lackyle Diamond Shananigans
Amanda Fahy
John Fahy
8
0
0
Lisnaree
Aoife O'connor
Niamh Mccormack
8
0
0
Candy Copper
Linda Murphy
Patrick Murphy
12
0
0
Miss T Cavalier
Michelle O'doherty
Eithne O'Connor
16
0
0
Killossery Kiara
Antoinette Ryan
Lucy Ryan
16
0
0
Ballinamonapark Royale
Lisa Cleary
Seamus Hutchinson
E
0
0
Lisboys Star
Aoife Mccarthy
Michael Flynn
E
0
0
Mweenalla Carco Mo Chara
Zoe Mcelligott
Karen O'sullivan Holmes
E
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified